Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Евразии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведения
Хабаровск
Дата
19 - 20 май 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
175
ID
47540
Просмотры
508
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 8 июл 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Пелих Светлана O 1990 Хабаровск 43,00 60,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
62,5
32,5
35,0
37,5
37,5
37,5
95,0
100,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
202,5
258,96
Категория 56 кг
1
Буркут Варвара O 1985 Биробиджан 52,30 95,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
60,0
65,0
72,5
65,0
65,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
310,0
341,78
Категория 60 кг
1
Талан Елена O 1986 Магадан 59,30 80,0
85,0
95,0
85,0
85,0
40,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
242,5
241,77
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Нуянзин Алексей T2 2000 Зея 65,90 120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
100,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
345,0
263,58
1
Джаббаров Русиф T3 1998 Ванино 62,60 140,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
100,0
107,5
115,0
107,5
107,5
180,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
207,5
475,0
380,05 Костырко Павел
2
Сухарев Владимир T3 2000 Хабаровск 66,60 127,5
127,5
127,5
127,5
127,5
105,0
107,5
112,5
107,5
107,5
150,0
157,5
170,0
170,0
170,0
405,0
306,59
1
Шемелин Сергей M6 1953 Владивосток 66,00 75,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,0
110,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
290,0
327,48
Категория 75 кг
1
Бекетов Дмитрий T2 2002 Свободный 74,00 95,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
77,5
82,5
87,5
82,5
82,5
110,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
302,5
210,39 Еленский Андрей
1
Сорокин Сергей T3 1999 Хабаровск 74,20 165,0
165,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
97,5
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
150,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
437,5
303,63
1
Курзанцев Алексей J 1995 Хабаровск 74,80 200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
240,0
250,0
280,0
250,0
250,0
582,5
401,87
1
Курзанцев Алексей O 1995 Хабаровск 74,80 200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
240,0
250,0
280,0
250,0
250,0
582,5
401,87
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Буркут Варвара 310,0 52,30 341,78
2
Пелих Светлана 202,5 43,00 258,96
3
Талан Елена 242,5 59,30 241,77
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Нуянзин Алексей 345,0 65,90 263,58
2
Бекетов Дмитрий 302,5 74,00 210,39
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Джаббаров Русиф 475,0 62,60 380,05
2
Сухарев Владимир 405,0 66,60 306,59
3
Сорокин Сергей 437,5 74,20 303,63
Юниоры
1
Курзанцев Алексей 582,5 74,80 401,87
Открытый класс
1
Курзанцев Алексей 582,5 74,80 401,87
Ветераны 6
1
Шемелин Сергей 290,0 66,00 327,48