Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира:awpc dl raw

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата11 – 13 авг 2017
Количество участников196
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 27 августа 2017
ID39255
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Рудяева АленаT12002Курск48.6065wt172.577.5wt177.5wt190.50Umerenkov I.
Категория 56 кг
1Васильева ИринаJ1996Чайковский52.80130132.5137.5137.5150.45
1Пахучая ОксанаO1978Новочеркасск55.90125135140140146.36
1Гостева ВалентинаM51955Курск56.00110117.5120.5117.5170.86
Категория 60 кг
1Наумова НаталияO1983Ржев57.50115125135125127.75
Категория 67.5 кг
1Нефедова ЮлияO1985Брянск66.40135140145140127.58
2Артюхова ЛилияO1981Брянск67.40901051059081.07
1Макарова ЮлияM21969Солнечногорск64.70140145150145147.93
Категория 75 кг
1Левченко НадеждаO1984Борисоглебск68.20140150155155138.35
1Сиренко ЛюбовьM11976Сургут69.60100110120120105.60
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Федрунов ВладиславT22000Суджа53.10125142.5145142.5134.59Dubrovskaya A.
Категория 60 кг
Умеренков ДаниилT12004Курск59.10100Umerenkov I.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Грудинин КонстантинT22000Борисоглебск62.30200200200wt2200wt2 (205)160.72
1Михайлов АртурO1991Курск67.20180190192.5192.5144.63
2Князев ИванO1991Липецк64.60190190190190147.73
3Шалимов РоманO1989Курск65.70165180190180137.88
Зубов ЮрийM81939Ногинск65.90145150155
Категория 75 кг
1Пахучий ДаниилT12001Новочеркасск71.50150165177.5165117.81
1Боровков КириллT22000с. Чугуевка74.10200210220210145.89
1Пэдурец ЕвгенийT31999Солнечногорск72.90170180190180126.61
1Лилявин ОлегO1979Санкт-Петербург74.00232.5237.5232.5161.70
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кузьміщев ВладиславO1983Алчевск82.20266wsm277.5wsm282.5277.5wsm179.29Kuzmishcheva Y.
2Головизнин НикитаO1988Пермь82.50265277.5282.5277.5178.88
3Соболев КонстантинO1992Курск77.00205215215205138.48
Категория 90 кг
Квитко БогданJ1996Курчатов90.00230
1Леоненко ВасилийM31967Симферополь86.20195210222.5210148.86
Категория 100 кг
1Громов АндрейJ1995Ржев94.20230250230137.40
1Ягапов ДенисO1989Дюртюли100.00250250267.5250145.33
1Усачев ИгорьM31965Брянск95.20190200200138.47
1Яндиев СаварбекM41960Назрань95.30215wm4240wm4250240wm4142.56
Категория 110 кг
1Лисицкий ИльяJ1993Москва104.10220230230131.65
1Бураков АндрейM41958Ногинск106.50205210215210153.99
Категория 125 кг
1Гнездилов СергейM11974Нововоронеж113.80230230230132.22
Категория 140 кг
1Бобровский КириллO1981Бирск135.80292.5292.5312.5292.5156.43
Категория +140 кг
1Селезнев СтаниславO1981Нововоронеж147.40290300300300157.56

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кузьміщев Владислав 179.29 277.5wsm @ 82.20
2 Головизнин Никита 178.88 277.5 @ 82.50
3 Лилявин Олег 161.70 232.5 @ 74.00
4 Селезнев Станислав 157.56 300 @ 147.40
5 Бобровский Кирилл 156.43 292.5 @ 135.80
6 Князев Иван 147.73 190 @ 64.60
7 Ягапов Денис 145.33 250 @ 100.00
8 Михайлов Артур 144.63 192.5 @ 67.20
9 Соболев Константин 138.48 205 @ 77.00
10 Шалимов Роман 137.88 180 @ 65.70
Ветераны
1 Бураков Андрей 153.99 210 @ 106.50
2 Леоненко Василий 148.86 210 @ 86.20
3 Яндиев Саварбек 142.56 240wm4 @ 95.30
4 Усачев Игорь 138.47 200 @ 95.20
5 Гнездилов Сергей 132.22 230 @ 113.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Грудинин Константин 160.72 200wt2 (205) @ 62.30
2 Боровков Кирилл 145.89 210 @ 74.10
3 Федрунов Владислав 134.59 142.5 @ 53.10
4 Пэдурец Евгений 126.61 180 @ 72.90
5 Пахучий Даниил 117.81 165 @ 71.50
Юниоры
1 Громов Андрей 137.40 230 @ 94.20
2 Лисицкий Илья 131.65 230 @ 104.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Пахучая Оксана 146.36 140 @ 55.90
2 Левченко Надежда 138.35 155 @ 68.20
3 Наумова Наталия 127.75 125 @ 57.50
4 Нефедова Юлия 127.58 140 @ 66.40
5 Артюхова Лилия 81.07 90 @ 67.40
Ветераны
1 Гостева Валентина 170.86 117.5 @ 56.00
2 Макарова Юлия 147.93 145 @ 64.70
3 Сиренко Любовь 105.60 120 @ 69.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Рудяева Алена 90.50 77.5wt1 @ 48.60
Юниоры
1 Васильева Ирина 150.45 137.5 @ 52.80