Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира:awpc bp raw

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата11 – 13 авг
Количество участников196
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 27 августа
ID39255
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Федосеева ДарьяT22000Воронеж46.0065wt267.565wt279.14
1Федосеева ДарьяO2000Воронеж46.006567.56579.14
Категория 52 кг
1Черноусова АнастасияT21999Новоаннинский50.70455057.55056.50
Категория 56 кг
1Чернина ЛюбовьO1986Подольск56.0057.562.56562.565.24
2Платонова КристинаO1990Сосновый Бор55.1057.56062.557.560.81
1Бакай МаринаM11973Новочеркасск55.60455052.552.557.50
1Гостева ВалентинаM51955Курск56.006060636087.25
Категория 60 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь58.7077.58082.58080.41
1Завьялова АннаM11975Пермь58.7077.58082.58082.02
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лукьянова МаринаO1972Москва65.80102.5wm2107.5107.5102.5wm294.07
2Нефедова ЮлияO1985Брянск66.406570757063.79
3Уварова НаталияO1980Железногорск62.00556062.56057.73
1Макарова ЮлияM21969Солнечногорск64.7067.5707067.568.86
Категория 75 кг
1Сунцова МаринаO1985Железнодорожный71.705055605547.42
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Белых ДаниилT12007Великий Устюг40.0042.54547.54559.59
2Богомаз ДаниилT12004п. Матвеев Курган49.7037.542.54542.543.21
Категория 56 кг
1Левченко МихаилT12004Липецк54.9067.572.5757568.35
2Сизонов НикитаT12002Брянск55.005060656054.58
Категория 60 кг
1Кондратьев ДмитрийT12002Ржев59.40909597.59579.90
Категория 67.5 кг
1Юршин ДмитрийT12001Липецк66.40113113wt2117.5113wt285.77Chepets Y.
Агапов АлександрT21999пгт Ильинский65.10102.5107.5107.5
1Дошаклоев РахманO1992Назрань67.50120130135135101.03
2Голиков АлексейO1991Волгоград67.3012012513013097.54
3Михайлов АртурO1991Курск67.2012012012512090.16
4Чистяков ИгорьO1965Москва66.7010511512011586.95
1Чистяков ИгорьM31965Москва66.70105115120115101.30
Категория 75 кг
1Котлярский АлександрT12001Владивосток71.40140150155140100.09
1Мосеев ДаниилT22000Благовещенск75.0011512012512586.06
2Устинов ДмитрийT22000Луганск70.0010010511011079.88
1Реутов АлександрJ1994пгт Удельная72.50142.5142.5150142.5100.66
2Пластинин ОлегJ1995Курск73.2014014015014098.17
1Абдюшев АртурO1993Светлый Яр72.70150150157.5157.5111.02Dvizov Y.
2Григорьянц СергейO1983Комсомольск-на-Амуре73.70145147.5150145101.14
1Сиденков КонстантинM21967Екатеринбург71.5012012513012599.34
1Астахов ОлегM31965Борисоглебск73.809095959073.07
1Ускив БогданM51957с. Чугуевка74.30758082.58074.33
1Двизов ЮрийM71947Светлый Яр75.00105110112.5110124.58
Категория 82.5 кг
1Агапов АндрейT22000Лиски82.00112.5127.5127.5112.572.80
1Мерешков АхмедO1989Назрань80.30160170175175114.82
2Алимирзаев МагомедO1979Симферополь82.5014515015014593.47
3Сугак ОлегO1991Краснозаводск81.8013514014514090.75
Категория 90 кг
1Репкин АлексейJ1993Москва86.50137.5142.5145142.589.19
1Курбанов СергейO1974пгт Нижний Одес84.90185190195195123.45
2Волгин АлександрO1986п. Усть-Донецкий89.20195195200.5195119.91
3Лисачев ПавелO1979Тольятти87.10170175177.5175109.10
4Аносов СтепанO1989Курск89.00147.5152.5157.5157.596.97
5Бордей КонстантинO1988Нововоронеж87.70145152.5157.5152.594.69
6Ахмедов ИскандарO1992Белгород88.20145152.5152.5152.594.37
1Курбанов СергейM11974пгт Нижний Одес84.90185190195195127.28
2Госян НельсонM11976п. Усть-Донецкий90.00155157.516016097.90
1Иванов ИгорьM21969Киров88.30120127.5132.5127.585.31
Категория 100 кг
1Емельянов ЕгорJ1995Самара98.60165175185175102.34
1Андреев ДмитрийO1993Саратов91.70175180182.5182.5110.56
2Рогозин ДенисO1992Алексеевка98.20170180185180105.46Bogatchenko A.
3Белых ПавелO1980Великий Устюг92.50172.5175177.5177.5107.01
1Емельянов СергейM11975Осташков95.9015515516516599.67
2Кондрушин АндрейM11976Нижний Новгород97.9015016016516093.87
1Усачев ИгорьM31965Брянск95.20140150157.5150103.85
Категория 110 кг
Подлегаев ДмитрийT21999Железногорск106.30125125125
1Ковалев АртемO1993Анадырь108.80155167.5167.515587.45
Ломака ОлегO1993Москва107.70180185185
1Мурашка РусланM11974Подольск110.00200207.5207.5200115.99
2Мосеев АлександрM11975Благовещенск109.0016017017517096.84
1Лисицкий ВладимирM21970Москва107.60180195205195119.44
2Велес ЕвгенийM21968Чехов109.60175185190190119.08
1Пауесов АнатолийM51953Сергиев Посад110.00150155150122.34
Категория 125 кг
1Виноградов АлексейO1983Ржев116.60180190200200110.90
2Шпагин МаксимO1979Нижний Новгород123.40185192.5197.5197.5108.09
3Николаев МихаилO1961Москва122.00185195200195107.02
4Яндиев РустамO1992Назрань110.40160165167.516592.71
Попов ПавелO1985Комсомольск-на-Амуре121.70165
1Гнездилов СергейM11974Нововоронеж113.80160165167.516594.86
1Bogdanov IgorM21972Эстония117.30165172.5177.5177.5103.69
2Аладышев СергейM21971Ржев118.0015016016094.50
Reutov AleksandrM21972Эстония117.30165
1Чубаров ВладимирM31964Москва123.90170175180175113.30
1Николаев МихаилM41961Москва122.00185195195133.34
1Богомаз ПетрM51957п. Матвеев Курган121.10165172.5172.5172.5127.09Gunyashev A.
Категория 140 кг
1Ивлев СергейM21971Кропоткин137.00190200202.5200114.02
1Шишков СергейM51956Владивосток127.7010010011010074.12

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Курбанов Сергей 123.45 195 @ 84.90
2 Волгин Александр 119.91 195 @ 89.20
3 Мерешков Ахмед 114.82 175 @ 80.30
4 Абдюшев Артур 111.02 157.5 @ 72.70
5 Виноградов Алексей 110.90 200 @ 116.60
6 Андреев Дмитрий 110.56 182.5 @ 91.70
7 Лисачев Павел 109.10 175 @ 87.10
8 Шпагин Максим 108.09 197.5 @ 123.40
9 Николаев Михаил 107.02 195 @ 122.00
10 Белых Павел 107.01 177.5 @ 92.50
Ветераны
1 Николаев Михаил 133.34 195 @ 122.00
2 Курбанов Сергей 127.28 195 @ 84.90
3 Богомаз Петр 127.09 172.5 @ 121.10
4 Двизов Юрий 124.58 110 @ 75.00
5 Пауесов Анатолий 122.34 150 @ 110.00
6 Лисицкий Владимир 119.44 195 @ 107.60
7 Велес Евгений 119.08 190 @ 109.60
8 Мурашка Руслан 115.99 200 @ 110.00
9 Ивлев Сергей 114.02 200 @ 137.00
10 Чубаров Владимир 113.30 175 @ 123.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Котлярский Александр 100.09 140 @ 71.40
2 Мосеев Даниил 86.06 125 @ 75.00
3 Юршин Дмитрий 85.77 113wt2 @ 66.40
4 Кондратьев Дмитрий 79.90 95 @ 59.40
5 Устинов Дмитрий 79.88 110 @ 70.00
6 Агапов Андрей 72.80 112.5 @ 82.00
7 Левченко Михаил 68.35 75 @ 54.90
8 Белых Даниил 59.59 45 @ 40.00
9 Сизонов Никита 54.58 60 @ 55.00
10 Богомаз Даниил 43.21 42.5 @ 49.70
Юниоры
1 Емельянов Егор 102.34 175 @ 98.60
2 Реутов Александр 100.66 142.5 @ 72.50
3 Пластинин Олег 98.17 140 @ 73.20
4 Репкин Алексей 89.19 142.5 @ 86.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Лукьянова Марина 94.07 102.5wm2 @ 65.80
2 Завьялова Анна 80.41 80 @ 58.70
3 Федосеева Дарья 79.14 65 @ 46.00
4 Чернина Любовь 65.24 62.5 @ 56.00
5 Нефедова Юлия 63.79 70 @ 66.40
6 Платонова Кристина 60.81 57.5 @ 55.10
7 Уварова Наталия 57.73 60 @ 62.00
8 Сунцова Марина 47.42 55 @ 71.70
Ветераны
1 Гостева Валентина 87.25 60 @ 56.00
2 Завьялова Анна 82.02 80 @ 58.70
3 Макарова Юлия 68.86 67.5 @ 64.70
4 Бакай Марина 57.50 52.5 @ 55.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Федосеева Дарья 79.14 65wt2 @ 46.00
2 Черноусова Анастасия 56.50 50 @ 50.70