Поиск выступлений

WPC Кубок мира:wpc bp raw

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата13 – 14 авг 2016
Количество участников106
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 22 августа 2016
ID31725
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Черноусова АнастасияT21999Новоаннинский47.8040wt247.5wt25547.5wt256.18
Категория 56 кг
1Мандровская ОльгаO1987Воронеж55.808587.587.58588.99
2Явіляк НаталіяO1983Украина53.20657072.572.578.86
Категория 60 кг
1Лазуренко ОльгаM11971Воронеж58.80102.5105107.5wm1107.5wm1112.54
Категория 67.5 кг
1Stepanova SvetlanaO1983Минск61.6092.59597.597.594.28
2Синельникова МиланаO1988Выборг61.20556062.56058.33
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1979Нововоронеж80.009510010010080.18Chebotarev A.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кучин ИгорьO1967Сызрань67.10150157.5161160
2Куимов ДенисO1991Ростов-на-Дону67.50150160160150112.26
1Кучин ИгорьM21967Сызрань67.10150157.5161wm2161wm2
1Руріч МиколаM41957Украина66.508090959088.08
Категория 75 кг
1Зарипов БориславT31997Зверево73.7011012013013090.68
1Moradi FarzadO1982Иран75.00170175180180123.93
Категория 82.5 кг
1Герасимов АлексейT31997Наро-Фоминск76.8011512012012081.22
1Голубев ДаниилJ1994Липецк79.8013014015014092.25Chepets Yu.P.
1Пыткин МаксимO1992Липецк81.50180185190185120.19
2Erdene GankhuyagO1968Монголия82.50155165172.5172.5111.19
1Erdene GankhuyagM21968Монголия82.50155165172.5172.5111.19
2Ghazbanzadeh HamidM21968Иран80.60120132.5140140100.52
Категория 90 кг
1Коровин АртемT31997Белгород87.0016016016516099.81
1Чертов ВиталийJ1993Курск88.3015516516515595.85
1Bagheri AmirO1984Иран89.70130160162.516098.08
1Латышев АндрейM11973Москва89.80190200200190120.00
1Сидоренко ВладимирM31961Курск84.70130140145140106.87
1Williams ChrisM41959США90.00112.512013012093.11
1Козлов ВладимирM51954Череповец86.30145152.5wm5157.5wm5157.5wm5 (160)137.54
2Thomas XavierM51952Беларусь83.60115115115115106.59Shlapakov Yu.V.
1Худолеев ЕвгенийM61946Валдай89.20120130137.5130128.70
Категория 100 кг
1Волков ВладиславJ1992Воронеж100.0017018018017098.82
1Дунаев АлександрO1970Москва97.20200210210210123.59
2Фатій ДмитроO1986Украина98.30182.5192.5200192.5112.73
3Каширский ОлегO1987Москва95.70180190190190112.65
1Голубев АндрейM21966Липецк97.6012513514513588.27Chepets Yu.P.
1Сумин АндрейM41961Москва98.60207.5220220wm4220wm4157.60
1Молчанов ЮрийM51951Брянск97.5010011011011093.75
Категория 110 кг
1Шагов СеменO1987Москва105.70200210215210119.57
2Бугаков ДенисO1987Липецк106.00210212.5217.5210119.45Yermolayev S.
1Булатников РоманM21970Курск107.80170180197.5180108.77
2Бауэр АлександрM21968Москва106.90160170175175108.91
Категория 125 кг
1Педченко АлександрJ1993Санкт-Петербург119.30225230235235120.25
1Румянцев МихаилO1985Владимир111.00200212.5220220123.44
2Shumikhin MikhailO1968Казахстан118.60220220220220121.53
3Ломоносов ВиталийO1987Санкт-Петербург111.20180200210200112.18
4Кондратенко ДмитрийO1973Солнечногорск116.2017519519517597.11
Молчанов СергейO1973Брянск119.00330352.5352.5
1Веретенников АнатолийM11976Липецк117.70170180190190105.13
2Кондратенко ДмитрийM11973Солнечногорск116.20175195195175100.12
1Shumikhin MikhailM21968Казахстан118.60220220220220131.49
1Сафронов ОлегM31966Октябрьск110.50140150160160101.57
2Чубаров ВладимирM31964Москва119.80150155160160102.74
Категория 140 кг
1Захаренко ДмитрийO1980Брянск128.40200205210205111.09Akimov Y.
2Котов ВикторO1989Москва125.10177.5190177.596.81

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Moradi Farzad 123.93 180 @ 75.00
2 Дунаев Александр 123.59 210 @ 97.20
3 Румянцев Михаил 123.44 220 @ 111.00
4 Shumikhin Mikhail 121.53 220 @ 118.60
5 Пыткин Максим 120.19 185 @ 81.50
6 Шагов Семен 119.57 210 @ 105.70
7 Бугаков Денис 119.45 210 @ 106.00
8 Фатій Дмитро 112.73 192.5 @ 98.30
9 Каширский Олег 112.65 190 @ 95.70
10 Куимов Денис 112.26 150 @ 67.50
Ветераны
1 Сумин Андрей 157.60 220wm4 @ 98.60
2 Козлов Владимир 137.54 157.5wm5 (160) @ 86.30
3 Shumikhin Mikhail 131.49 220 @ 118.60
4 Худолеев Евгений 128.70 130 @ 89.20
5 Латышев Андрей 120.00 190 @ 89.80
6 Erdene Gankhuyag 111.19 172.5 @ 82.50
7 Бауэр Александр 108.91 175 @ 106.90
8 Булатников Роман 108.77 180 @ 107.80
9 Сидоренко Владимир 106.87 140 @ 84.70
10 Thomas Xavier 106.59 115 @ 83.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коровин Артем 99.81 160 @ 87.00
2 Зарипов Борислав 90.68 130 @ 73.70
3 Герасимов Алексей 81.22 120 @ 76.80
Юниоры
1 Педченко Александр 120.25 235 @ 119.30
2 Волков Владислав 98.82 170 @ 100.00
3 Чертов Виталий 95.85 155 @ 88.30
4 Голубев Даниил 92.25 140 @ 79.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Stepanova Svetlana 94.28 97.5 @ 61.60
2 Мандровская Ольга 88.99 85 @ 55.80
3 Попова Екатерина 80.18 100 @ 80.00
4 Явіляк Наталія 78.86 72.5 @ 53.20
5 Синельникова Милана 58.33 60 @ 61.20
Ветераны
1 Лазуренко Ольга 112.54 107.5wm1 @ 58.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Черноусова Анастасия 56.18 47.5wt2 @ 47.80