Поиск выступлений

Кубок Сварога

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата12 марта 2016
Количество участников105
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 7 января
ID42800
 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Вернигора Оксана1987Нововоронеж51.0052.55557.552.559.05
Категория 56 кг
1Мартыненко Ирина1997Липецк55.1072.57577.57579.31Григорьев Денис
1Гостева Валентина1955Курск54.805557.5606090.56Дородных В.Н.
2Жигулина Екатерина1987Курск55.805055555052.35Константинов Роман
Категория 60 кг
1Чеботарева Светлана1968Нововоронеж59.5062.56567.567.574.70
1Карякина Анастасия1991Курск58.3047.5505047.548.01Поляков Р.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Умеренкова Юлия1980Курск67.0075858576.92Умеренков И.Ю.
2Нефедова Юлия1985Брянск64.806062.5656560.38
1Иванова Лада1994Брянск64.50455052.55046.62Акимов Юрий
Категория +90 кг
1Белозерова Елена1980Курск120.00758082.58054.23Локтионова И.
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Захаренков Максим1991Липецк52.8092.5102.592.587.90
1Абдоян Арарат1994Липецк55.40757582.57567.70Григорьев Денис
Категория 67.5 кг
1Володарский Сергей1989Белгород61.80122.5127.5130127.5103.24
1Богатый Иван1996Валуйки67.0011012012512090.37
1Шаталов Евгений1994Курчатов66.50100100107.5107.581.50
1Кильба Дмитрий2002Брянск63.705052.55552.541.34
Категория 75 кг
1Цечоев Адам1987Магас73.20145147.5150150105.18
Категория 82.5 кг
1Косинов Олег1982Курск82.0014014515015097.07
1Авдеев Сергей1971Орёл79.50125135145145102.30Григорьев Максим
1Хусаинов Ринат1993Домодедово80.0013513588.80
1Скурту Александр1973Нововоронеж80.60127.5132.5135132.590.45
1Жмакин Павел1999Железногорск79.7080901009059.36Ильящук Сергей
Космачевский Алексей1989Курск76.20115120127.5
Категория 90 кг
1Верещагин Артем1988Москва88.20160167.5172.5167.5103.65Дурнов Роман
2Алтунин Артем1977Курск89.30160167.5175167.5102.93Умеренков И.Ю.
3Иванов Евгений1989Обоянь89.30135142.5147.5147.590.64
4Бабенков Евгений1986Курск88.10132.5135137.5132.582.04
5Ахметшин Роберт1977Саратов86.60120127.5132.5127.579.75
6Селихов Евгений1986Курчатов88.50125132.5132.512577.21Поляков Р.
Категория 100 кг
1Атминеев Виталий1986Орёл98.70170175177.5175102.31
2Хомяков Кирилл1984Железногорск94.00167.5172.5177.5172.5103.16
1Зорин Василий1993Курск97.90162.5167.517017099.74
1Сугатов Виктор1977Белгород99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
3Сугатов Виктор1977Белгород99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
2Натрошвили Малхаз1993Курск98.20140150162.515087.89Русаков Евгений
2Прохоров Дмитрий1976Воронеж97.8014514515015088.93
4Уваров Александр1987Белгород98.6013014015014081.87
Новиков Александр1983Белгород95.80130140140
Категория 110 кг
1Мордвинов Сергей1982Щигры108.10220225225220117.77
1Калинин Михаил1975Липецк105.9015016016015088.00Григорьев Денис
Категория 125 кг
1Килба Руслан1978Брянск110.90167.5172.5177.5177.599.61

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
1 Гостева Валентина 90.56 60 @ 54.80
2 Мартыненко Ирина 79.31 75 @ 55.10
3 Умеренкова Юлия 76.92 85 @ 67.00
4 Чеботарева Светлана 74.70 67.5 @ 59.50
5 Нефедова Юлия 60.38 65 @ 64.80
6 Вернигора Оксана 59.05 52.5 @ 51.00
7 Белозерова Елена 54.23 80 @ 120.00
8 Жигулина Екатерина 52.35 50 @ 55.80
9 Карякина Анастасия 48.01 47.5 @ 58.30
10 Иванова Лада 46.62 50 @ 64.50
Мужчины
1 Мордвинов Сергей 117.77 220 @ 108.10
2 Цечоев Адам 105.18 150 @ 73.20
3 Верещагин Артем 103.65 167.5 @ 88.20
4 Володарский Сергей 103.24 127.5 @ 61.80
5 Хомяков Кирилл 103.16 172.5 @ 94.00
6 Алтунин Артем 102.93 167.5 @ 89.30
7 Атминеев Виталий 102.31 175 @ 98.70
8 Авдеев Сергей 102.30 145 @ 79.50
9 Зорин Василий 99.74 170 @ 97.90
10 Килба Руслан 99.61 177.5 @ 110.90