Поиск выступлений

Евразия-10:awpc bp raw

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Краснодар
Дата24 – 25 апр 2016
Количество участников257
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 3 мая 2016
ID29748
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Гавриченко АнастасияJ1993Волгоград47.804552.552.54553.22
1Жарова МаринаO1984Новый Уренгой47.7055
6062.56071.08
2Хмельницкая РоксанаO1979Краснодар47.305050555565.57
Категория 56 кг
1Лукина ДарьяO1983Краснодар53.8062.567.57067.572.77
1Шевырева ЕленаM11974Волгоград55.305052.5555053.78
2Тарасенко ЕленаM11971Краснодар54.904550554549.78
Категория 60 кг
1Хмельницкая ОлександраT12000Краснодар59.904547.5505049.45
1Педан МарияO1984Краснодар57.8057.56567.56566.15
1Мастрюкова ВалерияM11975Краснодар57.2062.5656562.564.14
1Акименко ЛилияM2197060.0047.547.547.547.550.10
Категория 67.5 кг
1Турыгина ПолинаO1985Сочи62.10758082.58076.86
2Толстова ЮлияO1988Краснодар63.9052.555555551.66Янкаускас Э.
3Сонаян РузаннаO1985Майкоп66.1042.547.5505045.73Гаварян Х.
Категория 75 кг
1Харич ЕлизаветаT31997Краснодар73.605560605546.57
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Зернов КириллT12004Краснодар40.00252527.527.536.42
Категория 60 кг
1Якуба ВладимирT12003Краснодар58.202532.5353530.04
Категория 67.5 кг
1Говоров АндрейJ199267.5011512512511586.07
1Тимерханов ВладимирO1988Геленджик67.5011512012012089.81
2Дуванский ЕвгенийO1987Майкоп66.60102.5107.5107.5102.577.59
Категория 75 кг
Апенин ЕвгенийT31998Краснодар70.00110117.5117.5
1Лысенко ИванJ1993Абинск74.50117.5125127.512586.50
1Абрамов АлексейO1984Краснодар73.20140145150145101.67
2Починский АлександрO1970Балахна72.2012513514013595.66
3Хмелевский СергейO199072.5013514014013595.36
4Константинов ТимофейO1985Ростовская область74.20127.513514013593.69
Черняев ИгорьO1984Майкоп74.50130135135
1Починский АлександрM21970Балахна72.20125135140135100.92
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мехтиев АрифT21998Краснодар78.20100107.510066.82
Колясников ВиталийT21998Краснодар78.10120120120
1Апазаов ШамильJ1994Майкоп80.80150160160160104.56Иванцов Е.
2Лаврентьев ГеоргийJ1996Ставрополь81.20145150157.515097.70
3Лебедев МихаилJ1993Краснодар82.00140145147.514593.83Зеленский
Новицкий АлександрJ1992Армавир79.00115127.5127.5
1Рыбалко ВладимирO1987Курганинск82.50165170175170109.58
2Каздоба МаксимO198779.40155162.5167.5167.5110.75
3Колесников АлександрO198581.00150162.5167.5162.5106.02
4Лапкин АндрейO1983Балахна80.10140147.5152.5147.596.95
5Мутаев ЮсупO1982Невинномысск79.90125130142.5142.593.81
6Самойлик БорисO1984Краснодар80.20127.513013513588.65
7Звягинцев АндрейO1987Ахтубинск82.1013013514513587.30
Категория 90 кг
1Дурманов КристианT31996Краснодар87.60122.5132.5132.5122.576.11
1Шеляг ИгорьJ199490.00147.5152.5155152.593.31
2Катунин МаксимJ1994Майкоп86.30132.5140152.514087.77
1Филимонов ОлегO1987Волгоград89.00205215.5w
217.5w
217.5w (220w
)
133.91Гузев П.В.
2Свидин АндрейO1980Краснодар87.90175185202.5175108.52
3Белов ЕвгенийO1985Ульяновск89.60145152.5152.514588.93
4Скрыльников РоманO1981Ростовская область88.70127.5132.5140132.581.74
1Ягольник АлександрM11972Краснодар88.4011011512011573.29
1Решетов НиколайM41959Волжский89.30135145145112.98Гудков
Категория 100 кг
1Николаев АртемT21999Геленджик93.60951051059556.93
1Мамедов ЭльчанJ1992Ставрополь96.80155162.5162.515591.39
1Печка КириллO1983Московский98.50165170172.5172.5100.91
2Прудников ВсеволодO1990Армавир97.50150162.5170162.595.52
3Никифоров СтаниславO1989Армавир98.80150162.5170162.594.95
4Пирогов КириллO1979Сочи98.2015015515515087.89
5Языков АлексейO1986Геленджик94.20142.5147.5147.5147.588.12
6Желновач АлександрO1985Ростовская область96.20127.5132.5140132.578.36
Ламзин АлександрO1990Ульяновск97.60180185
Категория 110 кг
1Карпушин РоманO1973ст. Каневская103.20175185190190109.10
2Кагазежев АлимO1989Нальчик110.00180187.5195187.5105.47Губжев Б.Р.
3Петлеванный ДенисO1987Краснодар109.00147.5147.5147.5147.583.19
Филипенко АлександрO1982Краснодар105.50150150150
1Карпушин РоманM11973ст. Каневская103.20175185190190111.28
2Олифир АндрейM11975Краснодар107.40160167.5167.516090.62
Категория 125 кг
1Гулян АртурO1982Краснодар124.40252.5263263252.5137.92Чугунов Е.
1Свиридов ДмитрийM11976Краснодар120.9016016516516590.75
2Сергеев СергейM11974Волжский115.6016016090.67
Категория 140 кг
1Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи130.00210220220210113.46Седнев Д.
Категория +140 кг
1Нечушкин АртемT21999Краснодар145.00135wt2142.5143wt2143wt275.36
1Зверев ДенисO1987Краснодар159.0018018022518092.99
Хазарьян АшотO1980Сочи143.70160160160Седнев.Д.Э

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гулян Артур 137.92 252.5 @ 124.40
2 Филимонов Олег 133.91 217.5w (220w) @ 89.00
3 Резайкин Дмитрий 113.46 210 @ 130.00
4 Каздоба Максим 110.75 167.5 @ 79.40
5 Рыбалко Владимир 109.58 170 @ 82.50
6 Карпушин Роман 109.10 190 @ 103.20
7 Свидин Андрей 108.52 175 @ 87.90
8 Колесников Александр 106.02 162.5 @ 81.00
9 Кагазежев Алим 105.47 187.5 @ 110.00
10 Абрамов Алексей 101.67 145 @ 73.20
Ветераны
1 Решетов Николай 112.98 145 @ 89.30
2 Карпушин Роман 111.28 190 @ 103.20
3 Починский Александр 100.92 135 @ 72.20
4 Свиридов Дмитрий 90.75 165 @ 120.90
5 Сергеев Сергей 90.67 160 @ 115.60
6 Олифир Андрей 90.62 160 @ 107.40
7 Ягольник Александр 73.29 115 @ 88.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дурманов Кристиан 76.11 122.5 @ 87.60
2 Нечушкин Артем 75.36 143wt2 @ 145.00
3 Мехтиев Ариф 66.82 100 @ 78.20
4 Николаев Артем 56.93 95 @ 93.60
5 Зернов Кирилл 36.42 27.5 @ 40.00
6 Якуба Владимир 30.04 35 @ 58.20
Юниоры
1 Апазаов Шамиль 104.56 160 @ 80.80
2 Лаврентьев Георгий 97.70 150 @ 81.20
3 Лебедев Михаил 93.83 145 @ 82.00
4 Шеляг Игорь 93.31 152.5 @ 90.00
5 Мамедов Эльчан 91.39 155 @ 96.80
6 Катунин Максим 87.77 140 @ 86.30
7 Лысенко Иван 86.50 125 @ 74.50
8 Говоров Андрей 86.07 115 @ 67.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Турыгина Полина 76.86 80 @ 62.10
2 Лукина Дарья 72.77 67.5 @ 53.80
3 Жарова Марина 71.08 60 @ 47.70
4 Педан Мария 66.15 65 @ 57.80
5 Хмельницкая Роксана 65.57 55 @ 47.30
6 Толстова Юлия 51.66 55 @ 63.90
7 Сонаян Рузанна 45.73 50 @ 66.10
Ветераны
1 Мастрюкова Валерия 64.14 62.5 @ 57.20
2 Шевырева Елена 53.78 50 @ 55.30
3 Акименко Лилия 50.10 47.5 @ 60.00
4 Тарасенко Елена 49.78 45 @ 54.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Хмельницкая Олександра 49.45 50 @ 59.90
2 Харич Елизавета 46.57 55 @ 73.60
Юниоры
1 Гавриченко Анастасия 53.22 45 @ 47.80