Поиск выступлений

Евразия-10

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Краснодар
Дата24 – 25 апр 2016
Количество участников257
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 3 мая 2016
ID29748
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Гавриченко АнастасияJ1993Волгоград47.806047.5ej102.5ej210ej248.37
1Баткова АннаO1973Краснодар47.80806095235277.93
Категория 52 кг
1Шеремет АнжеликаT12000Горячий Ключ52.007040105wt1215238.13Сизов А. В.
2Евдокимова ОльгаT12002Ставрополь52.007037.592.5200221.52
1Литвин АленаT31998Краснодар49.2062.540100202.5234.25
1Семенякина ЮлияJ1995Краснодар51.70753585195216.96
Категория 56 кг
1Оськина КсенияJ1995Ставрополь54.807540100215228.37Винокуров С. Д.
1Денисенко ЛюбовьO1991Ставрополь55.8010070147.5317.5332.39Ступников Р.
2Цулукидзе АльфияO1980Невинномысск54.80102.565115282.5300.07
Категория 60 кг
1Черкасова МарияO1986Черкесск58.709550130275276.40
2Шичкина ЮлияO1985Сочи57.708547.585217.5221.65
Категория 67.5 кг
1Масленникова АленаO199166.2012080132.5332.5303.74
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сетмеров РусланT2199866.60135110200445336.87
Категория 75 кг
1Шеремет ГригорийT12001Горячий Ключ73.7011072.5160342.5238.89Сизов А. В.
1Мельник ДаниилT31998Краснодар75.00145100165410282.29
1Аракелян ЭрнестO1983Ставрополь74.10150120150420291.77
Категория 82.5 кг
1Титуленко ЭдуардT31996Майкоп82.20200170wt3240610394.12
1Селунский ДмитрийJ1993Краснодар77.70160105207.5472.5317.14
1Романенко ВадимO1989Ставрополь81.00170132.5217.5520339.25
2Габриелян ГеворгO199182.50140135160435280.40
Категория 90 кг
Петросян СергейT31996Ставрополь88.40185145
1Астанин МаксимJ1994Майкоп84.80150120190460291.41
1Долгов ЕдуардO1987Горловка90.00250192.5315w
757.5w
463.51
2Власенко КонстантинO1987Краснодар89.10180130215525323.03
3Дагужиев АюбO1987Ставрополь88.10197.5115200512.5317.34Винокуров С.
Категория 100 кг
1Карпенко ВладиславO1987Краснодар97.70215165250630369.87Волков В.
2Коробов АлександрO1991Ставрополь97.40200130280610358.68Винокуров С. Д.
3Арестов МаксимO1991Ставрополь99.00222.5152.5235610356.12Винокуров С. Д.
1Новиков НиколайM61947Черкесск93.8015075195420396.29Оркин
Категория 110 кг
1Атаян ВикторO1991110.00210150255615345.94
2Лазукин АлексейO1990Сочи104.10190147.5220557.5319.11

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Долгов Едуард 463.51 757.5w @ 90.00
2 Карпенко Владислав 369.87 630 @ 97.70
3 Коробов Александр 358.68 610 @ 97.40
4 Арестов Максим 356.12 610 @ 99.00
5 Атаян Виктор 345.94 615 @ 110.00
6 Романенко Вадим 339.25 520 @ 81.00
7 Власенко Константин 323.03 525 @ 89.10
8 Лазукин Алексей 319.11 557.5 @ 104.10
9 Дагужиев Аюб 317.34 512.5 @ 88.10
10 Аракелян Эрнест 291.77 420 @ 74.10
Ветераны
1 Новиков Николай 396.29 420 @ 93.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Титуленко Эдуард 394.12 610 @ 82.20
2 Сетмеров Руслан 336.87 445 @ 66.60
3 Мельник Даниил 282.29 410 @ 75.00
4 Шеремет Григорий 238.89 342.5 @ 73.70
Юниоры
1 Селунский Дмитрий 317.14 472.5 @ 77.70
2 Астанин Максим 291.41 460 @ 84.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Денисенко Любовь 332.39 317.5 @ 55.80
2 Масленникова Алена 303.74 332.5 @ 66.20
3 Цулукидзе Альфия 300.07 282.5 @ 54.80
4 Баткова Анна 277.93 235 @ 47.80
5 Черкасова Мария 276.40 275 @ 58.70
6 Шичкина Юлия 221.65 217.5 @ 57.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шеремет Анжелика 238.13 215 @ 52.00
2 Литвин Алена 234.25 202.5 @ 49.20
3 Евдокимова Ольга 221.52 200 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Гавриченко Анастасия 248.37 210ej @ 47.80
2 Оськина Ксения 228.37 215 @ 54.80
3 Семенякина Юлия 216.96 195 @ 51.70