Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Восточной Европы:awpc bp raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
Першина ВикторияO1991Ростов-на-Дону47.90505050
Категория 52 кг
1Вольф ВикторияT12002Астрахань50.302527.53027.531.27Вольф В.
1Черноусова АнастасияT21999Новоаннинский50.504547.55047.553.84Корниенко Р.В.
Категория 56 кг
1Карташова ЕлизаветаJ1994Ростов-на-Дону54.5042.547.552.547.550.68Дронов Б.
1Петрова ЕленаO1982Новороссийск55.50556062.562.565.71Подгорный
Категория 60 кг
1Бакай МаринаO1973Новочеркасск58.004550555050.75Пахучий
1Бакай МаринаM11973Новочеркасск58.004550555052.32Пахучий
Категория 67.5 кг
1Рукасова ДарьяJ1994Ростов-на-Дону66.307577.577.57568.43
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пахучий ДаниилT12001Новочеркасск64.207080858062.54Пахучий
1Обухов ДенисT31997Азов67.00102.5107.5112.5107.580.96
1Мкртчян АртемJ1993Ростов-на-Дону67.50142.5150155155116.00
Категория 75 кг
1Данилов РоманJ1993Ростов-на-Дону72.00117.5120122.512085.22
1Гончаренко АлексейO1981Азов73.6014015015014097.76
2Шаповалов СергейO1986Ростов-на-Дону72.80117.5122.512512588.03
3Бугаян ИльяO1983Ростов-на-Дону73.00117.5117.5120117.582.57
Категория 82.5 кг
1Зарипов БориславT31997Зверево78.4012013013513590.05
1Рябоконь НиколайJ1993Зерноград79.5012013013013085.88
1Эркенов БарадинO1986Черкесск81.5014514514514594.21
Сивенко ЕвгенийO1987Ростов-на-Дону82.00160167.5167.5
1Альберштейн РусланM11973Ростов-на-Дону82.5012513514013589.72Вебер М.Ю.
Категория 90 кг
1Компаниченко АлександрJ1993Батайск85.20155157.5160160101.07Костыркин А.В.
2Кунаков ЕвгенийJ1993Ростов-на-Дону88.7012513513513583.28Дубров В.
1Свидин АндрейO1980Краснодар88.80177.5190202.5190117.14
2Лисачев ПавелO1979Ростов-на-Дону89.40170175177.5177.5109.00
3Матвеев ДмитрийO1985Новочеркасск89.1013514014514086.14Пахучий
4Шамоев ДавидO1982Москва86.00132.5132.513513584.79Губин Е.
5Кунаков ЕвгенийO1993Ростов-на-Дону88.7012513513513583.28Дубров В.
6Файфер МихаилO1989Краснодар89.30125132.5137.5132.581.42
Бутенко ВиталийO1980Миллерово87.50132.5132.5132.5Евдошенко
1Дрижика РемирM31966Ростов-на-Дону89.20142.5
152.5152.5142.599.01
1Шмойлов ВасилийM41960Новочеркасск86.60120130135135105.22
Категория 100 кг
1Цыганюк НиколайJ1993Ростов-на-Дону97.30165175185175102.94Филипков А.
2Некрушец РоманJ1993Ростов-на-Дону97.00145155162.515591.31Соколов с
1Метрищев Абдул-РашидO1975Котельниково98.10185190200190111.36
2Алешин КонстантинO1988Астрахань99.50165175185175101.94Вольф В.
3Ягодка ДмитрийO1989Азов98.60155162.5162.515590.64Асафьев М.
4Логинов АндрейO1992Миллерово96.809514014514082.54
1Метрищев Абдул-РашидM11975Котельниково98.10185190200190112.47
2Шуринов ВладиславM11972Ростов-на-Дону98.40155165172.5165100.73
Категория 110 кг
1Новиков ВладимирJ1995Каменск-Шахтинский109.30160167.5167.516090.16
1Подгорный ДмитрийO1981Новороссийск109.00210220225220124.08Захаров
2Коровин АлександрO1988Шахты108.90172.5180182.5182.5102.95Соколов С.
3Малик ДмитрийO1983Ростов-на-Дону102.70167.5180190180103.55Режика Р.
4Биелич ПетарO1985Ростов-на-Дону105.30147.5167.5167.5147.584.09
5Учаев МаксимO1980Ростов-на-Дону109.40147.5155155147.583.10
1Вольф АндрейM11975Астрахань106.9015016016015085.95Вольф В.
1Хорошаев ГеннадийM31963Шахты108.8011512012011576.82
Категория 125 кг
1Панкратов АльбертO1986Сочи112.3017017517517095.10
1Богомаз ПетрM41957Ростов-на-Дону124.10162.5170em4177.5170em4122.17
Категория 140 кг
1Вольф ВиталийO1984Астрахань125.50190202.5210202.5110.34
Категория +140 кг
1Trofimov BorisM11972Гуково149.10215225wm1227.5wm1227.5wm1124.31Бабушкин Ю.В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Подгорный Дмитрий 124.08 220 @ 109.00
2 Свидин Андрей 117.14 190 @ 88.80
3 Метрищев Абдул-Рашид 111.36 190 @ 98.10
4 Вольф Виталий 110.34 202.5 @ 125.50
5 Лисачев Павел 109.00 177.5 @ 89.40
6 Малик Дмитрий 103.55 180 @ 102.70
7 Коровин Александр 102.95 182.5 @ 108.90
8 Алешин Константин 101.94 175 @ 99.50
9 Гончаренко Алексей 97.76 140 @ 73.60
10 Панкратов Альберт 95.10 170 @ 112.30
Ветераны
1 Trofimov Boris 124.31 227.5wm1 @ 149.10
2 Богомаз Петр 122.17 170em4 @ 124.10
3 Метрищев Абдул-Рашид 112.47 190 @ 98.10
4 Шмойлов Василий 105.22 135 @ 86.60
5 Шуринов Владислав 100.73 165 @ 98.40
6 Дрижика Ремир 99.01 142.5 @ 89.20
7 Альберштейн Руслан 89.72 135 @ 82.50
8 Вольф Андрей 85.95 150 @ 106.90
9 Хорошаев Геннадий 76.82 115 @ 108.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Зарипов Борислав 90.05 135 @ 78.40
2 Обухов Денис 80.96 107.5 @ 67.00
3 Пахучий Даниил 62.54 80 @ 64.20
Юниоры
1 Мкртчян Артем 116.00 155 @ 67.50
2 Цыганюк Николай 102.94 175 @ 97.30
3 Компаниченко Александр 101.07 160 @ 85.20
4 Некрушец Роман 91.31 155 @ 97.00
5 Новиков Владимир 90.16 160 @ 109.30
6 Рябоконь Николай 85.88 130 @ 79.50
7 Данилов Роман 85.22 120 @ 72.00
8 Кунаков Евгений 83.28 135 @ 88.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Петрова Елена 65.71 62.5 @ 55.50
2 Бакай Марина 50.75 50 @ 58.00
Ветераны
1 Бакай Марина 52.32 50 @ 58.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Черноусова Анастасия 53.84 47.5 @ 50.50
2 Вольф Виктория 31.27 27.5 @ 50.30
Юниоры
1 Рукасова Дарья 68.43 75 @ 66.30
2 Карташова Елизавета 50.68 47.5 @ 54.50