Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата12 – 16 авг 2015
Количество участников436
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 21 августа 2015
ID23755
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Дудырева ИринаO199051.9011065135310343.88
2Гунаева ЕкатеринаO197950.9072.547.5105225253.44
Категория 56 кг
1Кириллова АнастасияJ199455.6067.532.5105205215.25
1Жданова АнастасияO198054.8082.542.5115240254.93
Категория 60 кг
1Дудинова АнастасияT2199859.0010050110260260.26
Категория 67.5 кг
1Зубкова АннаT3199661.407047.590207.5201.17
1Визгина ЮлияJ199264.9010060127.5287.5266.74
1Образцова ТатьянаO197865.7010567.5130302.5277.97
Категория 75 кг
1Черкашина АнтонинаO198272.40107.560140307.5263.31
Категория 82.5 кг
1Каркищенко ОльгаO198376.40117.575115307.5254.00
Категория +90 кг
1Уколова ВероникаT31997112.70165wt380wt3145wt3390wt3268.13
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Абасов АвазT1199950.5010070125295294.56
Категория 60 кг
1Боронніков ДмитроT1200257.30854595225196.16
1Грачев НиколайM4195656.6090wm4 (90.5wm4)72.5wm4127.5em4290wm4336.66
Категория 67.5 кг
1Прокопенко ДенисT1200064.30130100wt1160390304.51
1Володарский СергейO198962.90185
125230540430.11
2Михайлов АртурO199165.50135120180435334.12
Категория 75 кг
1Анисимков ВалерийT2199870.30157.5110180447.5323.86
1Кита АнатолийJ199373.40117.587.5140345241.43
Loyko VadimJ199473.10190130220
Категория 82.5 кг
1Цымбаренко СтаниславT2199778.40165120225 (230)510340.17
1Корсаков ДмитрийJ199281.40167.5152.5195515334.90
2Николенко АндрейJ199281.30150120190460299.37
1Непобедимый ЭдгарO198278.40155130200485323.50
1Shagdarsuren Bat ErdeneM4195978.90145105130380314.44
Категория 90 кг
1Гаджиев ДмитрийT2199787.90200142.5255wt2597.5wt2370.51
1Стребков АртемJ199386.80190155235580362.33
1Taivantumur AmarzayaO198790.00230177.5232.5640391.62
2Гудин АнатолийO199088.60205170230
605373.47
3Владимиров ЕвгенийO196489.40215135220570350.04
4Михайлов АндрейO198388.70140130195465286.86
Минаков ИванO198484.30175147.5190
1Захаров КлимM1197488.90145125180450280.02
1Владимиров ЕвгенийM3196489.40215135220570395.54
1Новиков НиколайM8193887.90110105160375
446.01
Категория 100 кг
1Костецкий ЕвгенийJ199299.00140117.5170427.5249.57
1Мірошник ЛеонтійO198998.70260155302.5717.5419.45
2Akimov EvgeniyO198796.60250165250665392.48
1Luvsanchultem AriunjargalM1197196.90210120255585359.63
2Sosorbaram JargalsaikhanM1197098.40202.5157.5212.5572.5349.49
1Dulmaa AltankhuyagM21967100.00135120100355226.38
1Dzhaytabarov MuratM3196396.70140140120400270.69
2Гудин МихаилM3196592.40130
90130350
238.61
Категория 110 кг
1Шарапов ИгорьO1971107.90255180275710401.58
2Batmagnai GansukhO1988106.80230170242.5642.5364.55
3Шишкин АндрейO1962101.90210125240575331.72
Oyun-Erdene TserentogtokhO1983108.40160110
1Шарапов ИгорьM11971107.90255180275710414.02
1Шишкин АндрейM31962101.90210125240575386.45
1Таргонский ЧеславM41958101.50195110275580424.94
2Dzhaylaubaev MaratM41956106.70120140125385287.41
Категория 125 кг
1Маркин НиколайO1981118.60222.5162.5235620342.49
2Поливанов ВладимирO1963119.70200155240595328.02
1Поливанов ВладимирM31963119.70200155240595382.15

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Володарский Сергей 430.11 540 @ 62.90
2 Мірошник Леонтій 419.45 717.5 @ 98.70
3 Шарапов Игорь 401.58 710 @ 107.90
4 Akimov Evgeniy 392.48 665 @ 96.60
5 Taivantumur Amarzaya 391.62 640 @ 90.00
6 Гудин Анатолий 373.47 605 @ 88.60
7 Batmagnai Gansukh 364.55 642.5 @ 106.80
8 Владимиров Евгений 350.04 570 @ 89.40
9 Маркин Николай 342.49 620 @ 118.60
10 Михайлов Артур 334.12 435 @ 65.50
Ветераны
1 Новиков Николай 446.01 375 @ 87.90
2 Таргонский Чеслав 424.94 580 @ 101.50
3 Шарапов Игорь 414.02 710 @ 107.90
4 Владимиров Евгений 395.54 570 @ 89.40
5 Шишкин Андрей 386.45 575 @ 101.90
6 Поливанов Владимир 382.15 595 @ 119.70
7 Luvsanchultem Ariunjargal 359.63 585 @ 96.90
8 Sosorbaram Jargalsaikhan 349.49 572.5 @ 98.40
9 Грачев Николай 336.66 290wm4 @ 56.60
10 Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene 314.44 380 @ 78.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гаджиев Дмитрий 370.51 597.5wt2 @ 87.90
2 Цымбаренко Станислав 340.17 510 @ 78.40
3 Анисимков Валерий 323.86 447.5 @ 70.30
4 Прокопенко Денис 304.51 390 @ 64.30
5 Абасов Аваз 294.56 295 @ 50.50
6 Боронніков Дмитро 196.16 225 @ 57.30
Юниоры
1 Стребков Артем 362.33 580 @ 86.80
2 Корсаков Дмитрий 334.90 515 @ 81.40
3 Николенко Андрей 299.37 460 @ 81.30
4 Костецкий Евгений 249.57 427.5 @ 99.00
5 Кита Анатолий 241.43 345 @ 73.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Дудырева Ирина 343.88 310 @ 51.90
2 Образцова Татьяна 277.97 302.5 @ 65.70
3 Черкашина Антонина 263.31 307.5 @ 72.40
4 Жданова Анастасия 254.93 240 @ 54.80
5 Каркищенко Ольга 254.00 307.5 @ 76.40
6 Гунаева Екатерина 253.44 225 @ 50.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Уколова Вероника 268.13 390wt3 @ 112.70
2 Дудинова Анастасия 260.26 260 @ 59.00
3 Зубкова Анна 201.17 207.5 @ 61.40
Юниоры
1 Визгина Юлия 266.74 287.5 @ 64.90
2 Кириллова Анастасия 215.25 205 @ 55.60