Поиск выступлений

Кубок России

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Краснодар
Дата10 – 11 окт 2015
Количество участников132
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 3 февраля 2016
ID27298
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Дарьина КсенияT31997Геленджик55.408550100235247.46
2Алещенко СерафимаT31997Краснодар55.208552.582.5220232.34
1Небываева КаринаO1984Таганрог56.0010047.5125272.5284.46
Категория 60 кг
1Черкасова МарияO1986Черкесск59.007045100215215.22
Категория 75 кг
1Ворокова РаситаO1983Майкоп74.2010057.5120277.5233.71
2Бойцова АнастасияO1988Краснодар72.5097.555117.5270230.99
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Токтаньязов ЭдуардT12001Майкоп62.1011072.5125307.5247.88
Корнецкий ВиталийJ1995Норильск64.4010070130
Категория 75 кг
1Демирьян ВартанJ1995Краснодар74.00165100190455316.45Кузнецов И.
1Галченков ВикторO1987Майкоп71.90130130190450319.95Тлевцежев К.Х.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лянгузов ДмитрийO1988Геленджик80.90187.5140210537.5350.93
2Романенко ВадимO1989Ставрополь81.00155122.5205482.5314.78
1Тлевцежев КапланM41956Майкоп82.50180n102.5212.5n495n419.59Тлевцежев К.Х.
1Новиков НиколайM61947Черкесск81.6015070185405414.37Оркин
Категория 90 кг
1Пуля АндрейJ1992Ставрополь86.90190117.5230537.5335.51Винокуров С. Д.
1Гудин МихаилM31965Волжский88.90120100140360250.63
Категория 100 кг
1Гаврилов СтаниславJ1994Ставрополь95.50185135220540320.49
1Арестов МаксимO1991Ставрополь98.60210145240595347.96Винокуров С.
2Бессарабов СергейO1984Майкоп96.80190135245570336.07
Категория 110 кг
1Атаян ВикторJ1991109.30215145230590332.47
Категория 125 кг
1Капитанас ДмитрийT21998Ставрополь123.10140100170410224.52

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лянгузов Дмитрий 350.93 537.5 @ 80.90
2 Арестов Максим 347.96 595 @ 98.60
3 Бессарабов Сергей 336.07 570 @ 96.80
4 Галченков Виктор 319.95 450 @ 71.90
5 Романенко Вадим 314.78 482.5 @ 81.00
Ветераны
1 Тлевцежев Каплан 419.59 495n @ 82.50
2 Новиков Николай 414.37 405 @ 81.60
3 Гудин Михаил 250.63 360 @ 88.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Токтаньязов Эдуард 247.88 307.5 @ 62.10
2 Капитанас Дмитрий 224.52 410 @ 123.10
Юниоры
1 Пуля Андрей 335.51 537.5 @ 86.90
2 Атаян Виктор 332.47 590 @ 109.30
3 Гаврилов Станислав 320.49 540 @ 95.50
4 Демирьян Вартан 316.45 455 @ 74.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Небываева Карина 284.46 272.5 @ 56.00
2 Ворокова Расита 233.71 277.5 @ 74.20
3 Бойцова Анастасия 230.99 270 @ 72.50
4 Черкасова Мария 215.22 215 @ 59.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дарьина Ксения 247.46 235 @ 55.40
2 Алещенко Серафима 232.34 220 @ 55.20