Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Евразии

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Мокринская МарияT31995Липецк47.607540100215255.10Степанов А.М.
Сватеева АнастасияO1989Шахты46.607042.580Соколов
Категория 52 кг
1Попова АленаO1986Москва51.209557.5125277.5311.13
2Терешкова МаринаO1982Волгодонск49.6067.552.5100220252.89Сечин А.
Категория 56 кг
1Волкова ДианаT21998Шахты56.009047.5120wt2257.5wt2268.80Соколов С.
1Черкесова ЮлияJ1994Ростов-на-Дону55.1082.555130267.5282.88Карпенко А.С.
Алныкина ДарьяJ1995Волжский55.308550110Козырев О.В.
1Небываева КаринаO1984Таганрог55.10102.547.5135285301.39Стародубский С.В.
2Волкова ДианаO1998Шахты56.009047.5120257.5268.80Соколов С.
Категория 60 кг
1Ковалева ЮлияO1983Таганрог59.5087.547.5110245243.60Рожко Д.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кравцова ГульбариятO1989Шахты65.7013067.5130327.5300.94
2Мальцева НинаO1985Ессентуки63.4011065125300283.53Мальцев М.
Категория +90 кг
1Филимонова НинаO1984Ростов-на-Дону101.7013570170375266.66Трефилов Р.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Петраков НиколайT21999Зверево61.10150wt290wt2190wt2430wt2351.91Федоров Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Дубровин ИгорьT21997Волжский73.80150117.5160427.5297.92Козырев О.В.
1Исаенко НикитаT31996Ростов-на-Дону72.80140115175430302.81Трефилов Р.
Антоненко ИванO1987Казань72.80180152.5Булгаревич С.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шипулин ЗахарT21998Ростовская область80.60180130200510333.80Карпенко А.С.
1Сватеев АндрейO1990Шахты80.70165120200485317.19Соколов
2Ситало СергейO1982Ростовская область81.10150125190465303.09
Михеев МаксимO1988Ростов-на-Дону79.30160
Категория 90 кг
1Гаджиев ДмитрийT31997Курск89.20190145250585359.72Умеренков И.Ю.
1Мордасов ДмитрийJ1992ст. Каневская88.50185145200530327.38
Категория 100 кг
1Скаков РоманO1986Новочеркасск98.30230180290700409.92
2Шелестов ВасилийO1975Котельниково98.80215185w230630368.11
3Ярославцев ВладимирO1981Москва99.70160140200500291.05
Категория 110 кг
1Соколов СергейO1969Шахты104.30265185270720411.84
1Соколов СергейM21969Шахты104.30265wm2185em2270720em2434.49
Категория 125 кг
1Сидельников ЕвгенийO1983Ростов-на-Дону120.40190150235575316.54
1Попов АндрейM21970Семикаракорск110.10170135200505299.58
Категория 140 кг
1Ситников АнтонO1985Москва136.70240115230585312.39Смирнов Д.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Соколов Сергей 411.84 720 @ 104.30
2 Скаков Роман 409.92 700 @ 98.30
3 Шелестов Василий 368.11 630 @ 98.80
4 Сватеев Андрей 317.19 485 @ 80.70
5 Сидельников Евгений 316.54 575 @ 120.40
6 Ситников Антон 312.39 585 @ 136.70
7 Ситало Сергей 303.09 465 @ 81.10
8 Ярославцев Владимир 291.05 500 @ 99.70
Ветераны
1 Соколов Сергей 434.49 720em2 @ 104.30
2 Попов Андрей 299.58 505 @ 110.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гаджиев Дмитрий 359.72 585 @ 89.20
2 Петраков Николай 351.91 430wt2 @ 61.10
3 Шипулин Захар 333.80 510 @ 80.60
4 Исаенко Никита 302.81 430 @ 72.80
5 Дубровин Игорь 297.92 427.5 @ 73.80
Юниоры
1 Мордасов Дмитрий 327.38 530 @ 88.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Попова Алена 311.13 277.5 @ 51.20
2 Небываева Карина 301.39 285 @ 55.10
3 Кравцова Гульбарият 300.94 327.5 @ 65.70
4 Мальцева Нина 283.53 300 @ 63.40
5 Волкова Диана 268.80 257.5 @ 56.00
6 Филимонова Нина 266.66 375 @ 101.70
7 Терешкова Марина 252.89 220 @ 49.60
8 Ковалева Юлия 243.60 245 @ 59.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Волкова Диана 268.80 257.5wt2 @ 56.00
2 Мокринская Мария 255.10 215 @ 47.60
Юниоры
1 Черкесова Юлия 282.88 267.5 @ 55.10