Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира AWPC-WPC по жиму и тяге

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Краснодар
Дата19 – 21 окт 2012
Количество участников288
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 24 октября 2012
ID10497
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Джанполадова ТатьянаO1984Сочи50.90556062.56067.58
2Богандова МаринаO1986Нальчик50.004042.5454551.40
Категория 56 кг
1Крутько МаринаO1987Ставрополь53.106570757076.25
2Никулкина ИринаO1976Россия54.40354042.54042.74
3Лубенская НатальяO1969Краснодар54.504045454042.68
1Лубенская НатальяM11969Краснодар54.504045454043.53
Категория 60 кг
Сарикек ГалинаO1981Туапсе58.2037.54040
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ткачева ИринаJ1992Воронеж67.1065wj72.572.565wj58.75
Категория 75 кг
1Коврига АнастасияT31993Москва72.6082.58587.58559.98
1Сайфуллина ТатьянаO1958Ноябрьск74.5047.552.5555546.19
Краснова ИринаO1984Воронеж74.90858585
1Сайфуллина ТатьянаM31958Ноябрьск74.5047.552.5555554.69
1Цверова ГалинаM91931Сочи73.3045wm947.5wm950wm950wm942.46
Категория 82.5 кг
1Писковая ЕленаO1969Ноябрьск80.1052.557.562.557.546.07
1Писковая ЕленаM11969Ноябрьск80.1052.557.562.557.546.99
Категория +90 кг
1Царевская ЕкатеринаJ1990Ростов-на-Дону99.5070wj75wj80wj80wj57.36
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Жук ИгорьT11999Темрюк49.70505557.557.5 (60)58.47
2Мартиросян КаренT12000Туапсе48.20303537.537.539.50
3Схвитаридзе ТамерланT12001Нальчик40.003032.53532.543.04
1Сxаляхо КапланJ1990Майкоп51.10909597.5wj97.5wj96.08
1Сxаляхо КапланO1990Майкоп51.10909597.597.596.08
2Ханджян КеворкO1987Туапсе49.007077.582.582.585.27
1Грачев НиколайM41956Липецк50.5062.5wm465wm467.5wm467.5wm483.98
Категория 56 кг
1Веремеенко БорисT21995Краснодар55.907077.577.569.30
Категория 60 кг
1Апазаов ШамильT31994Майкоп58.009090909077.51
1Ларин АндрейJ1992Майкоп57.609097.510097.584.55
2Аваков СергейJ1991Майкоп60.00909597.59579.12
1Ковригин ЕвгенийO1988Майкоп60.00110112.511511595.77
2Ларин АндрейO1992Майкоп57.609097.510097.584.55
3Лопин НиколайO1983Ростов-на-Дону57.6097.510510597.584.55
4Крылов АлександрO1994ст. Отрадная59.5097.5112.5112.597.581.86
Категория 67.5 кг
1Курячий ЮрийT11997Краснодар64.708592.597.597.575.70
2Бураков ВладимирT11997Краснодар66.106572.577.572.555.25
1Курячий ГригорийT21996п. Яблоновский63.108592.5958567.51
2Семенов ДмитрийT21994Сочи63.708587.587.58566.93
3Чопурян АртурT21995Мытищи63.7077.582.58582.564.96
1Носков АндрейT31993Ростов-на-Дону67.50130130130wt3130wt3 (137.5)97.29
2Новицкий ИванT31994Новороссийск66.40100107.5112.5112.585.39
3Головатенко НикитаT31994Сочи67.5011011511511082.32
4Колбасенко МаксимT31994ст. Павловская64.30100107.5110107.583.94
5Самарский ДаниилT31992Россия66.2095102.5107.5107.581.81
6Хамгоков ЗалимT31994Нальчик65.40100107.5107.510076.91
1Бахтияров РустамJ1989Краснодар67.50130140150n150 (153.5wj)112.26
2Щипков ВалерийJ1992Сочи66.50117.512513012594.76
3Бычков ВладимирJ1991Зверево64.6011012012512093.30
4Беленький ЮрийJ1990Зерноград66.40115120125120
5Путинцев ДмитрийJ1989Батайск67.50107.511011511082.32
1Добрынин АлександрO1986Выборг66.90140155165140105.57
2Редкозуб АндрейO1982Краснодар66.2013013513513098.93
Категория 75 кг
1Расулов РамильT11997Темрюк72.80909010010070.42
2Шкидинов СергейT11996Краснодар72.90657072.572.551.00
1Титоренко СеменT21996Тольятти73.10100105107.510573.70
2Арутюнян АрманT21995Мытищи67.809097.510597.572.70
1Денисов СергейJ1988Пенза72.90160163.5wj165163.5wj115.01
2Богданов МаксимJ1992Ставрополь71.80150157.5165157.5
3Пчихачев АсланбекJ1991Майкоп74.70155160160155107.04
4Ванян ВладимирJ1989ст. Тбилисская74.70135145155145100.14
5Угрюмов ДмитрийJ1991Краснодар75.00110117.5120117.580.90
1Симбирский ЕвгенийO1988Шахты74.60165175180180124.43
2Пчихачев АсланбекO1991Майкоп74.70155160160155107.04
3Бушуев АлексейO1985ст. Тбилисская72.00135145155145102.98
4Свидин АндрейO1980Краснодар75.0013514014514599.83
5Абрамов АлексейO1984Краснодар72.5013014014514098.90
6Хачатурян АрменO1978Туапсе75.0014015015514096.39
7Башиев ДжамалO1986Нальчик72.80132.5135135132.593.31
8Погосян СтепанO1985Туапсе74.6013013013513089.87
Просвиряк СергейO1983Краснодар74.30130135135
1Беркут АлексейM61946Ноябрьск74.1057.56567.567.570.85
Категория 82.5 кг
1Арутюнян ДавидT21995Мытищи79.4097.5105112.510569.43
1Забабуркин АлексейT31994Туапсе79.70105112.5117.5112.574.19
1Шадманов ЭльдорJ1989Ростов-на-Дону80.1011512012512582.16
2Величко РоманJ1991Краснодар80.5012013513512078.60
3Емкужев АлимJ1989Нальчик79.4010013513510066.12
Олимов АндрейJ1988Куровское80.90127.5127.5127.5
1Сефиханов МирзаO1978Ростов-на-Дону81.60180185185180116.86
2Поздняков АлександрO197980.60165172.5180172.5112.90
3Медведев ДмитрийO1975Астрахань81.10160180180160104.29
4Руденко СергейO1959Ставрополь80.40135142.515015098.36
5Хаустов НиколайO1985ст. Тбилисская81.40140145147.514594.29
6Сивак СергейO1979Солнечногорск76.20135140142.514095.27
7Ефременко ВасилийO1979Россия80.1013514014514092.02
1Руденко СергейM31959Ставрополь80.40135142.5150150116.45
2Фокин АнатолийM31962Куровское78.70125e127.5127.5127.595.84
3Демченко ВасилийM31962Туапсе78.4075e80858564.07
Категория 90 кг
1Терзиян ДаниилT21996Темрюк85.6010011012011069.29
1Юсупов ХасанJ1989Ростов-на-Дону90.00180185191wj191wj (192.5wj)116.87
2Арутюнян КаренJ1990Мытищи84.90155162.5167.5162.5102.88
1Матвеев МаксимO1981Нижний Новгород89.50190200202.5202.5 (208.5)124.27
2Федоров ЮрийO1975Ростов-на-Дону87.00190195200195121.64
3Юсупов ХасанO1989Ростов-на-Дону90.00180185191190116.26
4Кудимов ВикторO1983Видное87.80165170170165102.38
5Яковлев СергейO1973Майкоп89.60155165175165101.19
6Фетисов НиколайO1981Сочи87.7016017017016099.34
7Ладе ОлегO1980п. Сельский88.80132.5152152.5152.594.02
8Джиоев ТимурO1985Краснодар90.00145152.5152.514588.73
9Ковалев СергейO1984Армавир87.30142.5152.5152.5142.588.72
10Цавкилов АзаматO1986Нальчик86.90102.5112.5112.5102.563.98
Хоровец НиколайO1986Краснодар87.10147.5152.5152.5
Клименченко ВладимирO1975Краснодар87.60125132.5132.5
Иванцов ВладимирO1985Майкоп88.90152.5152.5152.5
DQБакшалиев ВладимирO1983ст. Тбилисская86.9016017017016099.87
1Пасечник КонстантинM11972Люберцы85.40165170172.5172.5108.81
1Владимиров ЭдуардM21966Куровское88.1011512012512079.36
1Брегедов ВикторM71941Темрюк87.006570757578.65
Категория 100 кг
1Гильманов ЕвгенийT21995Новороссийск96.80105112.5112.510561.91
1Шанин НиколайJ1983Курск98.90170175180175102.20
2Кирсанов ДмитрийJ1988Рязань95.00170175175170101.13
3Досычев ОлегJ1988Краснодар94.10152.5162.5162.5162.597.13
Кравец ВячеславJ1990Краснодар97.40140140140
1Филимонов ОлегO1987Волгоград97.60210216w220w220w (225)129.25
2Астахов ВладимирO1979Белореченск99.50170175180175101.94
3Худолей АлексейO1979Ростов-на-Дону97.7017017017017099.81
4Покровский ВадимO1974Выборг100.00142.5162.517017098.82
5Федорюк МаксимO1984Ставрополь94.30145155162.5162.597.03
6Шхануков ЧаримO1979Нальчик96.20152.5162.5165162.596.10
7Бараков РустамO1977Нальчик96.00152.5162.5162.5152.590.26
8Веселов АлексейO1979Кропоткин96.2014015015015088.71
9Муртазалиев МикаилO1985Грозный97.00150162.5162.515088.37
Шатунов МихаилO1985Краснодар98.50150150162.5
DQЛукин МаксимO1983Краснодар96.3016516517016597.53
1Попов ВладимирM11970Кропоткин97.00150152.5155152.591.63
1Марченко СергейM31959ст. Тбилисская98.9012512514012586.43
1Муран ВладимирM41957Ростов-на-Дону94.70150160165160
125.36
Категория 110 кг
1Машуков РустамT21996Нальчик106.40125wt2132.5wt2137.5132.5wt275.27
1Пирцхелава ГеоргийJ1991Краснодар105.30147.5155147.584.09
1Гулян АртурO1982Краснодар108.90195200205205115.64
2Ветер АлександрO1974Краснодар107.00190195205195110.58
3Чеботарев АлександрO1988Курганинск102.60185190192.5190109.35
4Адамов НиколайO1986Краснодар107.80185190192.5190107.50
5Быков РоманO1979Кропоткин106.50180182.5185182.5103.66
6Глашев АллахбердиO1985Нальчик102.40170175180180103.66
7Брянцев НиколайO1978Кропоткин106.00160160162.516091.01
1Фархутдинов ЕвгенийM11968Химки108.50160170180180111.51
2Терещенко АлексейM11968Ноябрьск107.20155160162.5162.596.05
3Фаворский ДенисM11971Москва107.2014515515588.72
4Полевин ДмитрийM11971Краснодар103.60145150162.515086.87
5Ивлев СергейM11971Кропоткин107.8014015015014080.00
1Иванов АлексейM21966Чита104.80160170175175106.72
1Пауесов АнатолийM41953Сергиев Посад108.50140147.5152.5147.5118.36
Категория 125 кг
1Саносян АмаякT21995Новороссийск117.20105110112.5112.562.30
2Попов ПавелT21995ст. Тбилисская122.0010011011011060.37
1Сербин АнатолийJ1990Люберцы112.20200210213.5wj213.5wj (215wj)119.45
1Оглоблин ДенисO1967Москва117.70200205210
210116.19
2Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи123.00200210220210115.02
3Мордвинов ВиталийO1987Краснодар115.80180187.5192.5192.5106.91
4Евдокимов ИгорьO1971Ессентуки118.40187.5187.5202.5187.5103.61
5Хижняк АлександрO1974Ставрополь113.8010511511510558.55
1Евдокимов ИгорьM11971Ессентуки118.40187.5187.5202.5187.5104.65
2Лылов СергейM11968Шахты119.9017018018017096.59
1Оглоблин ДенисM21967Москва117.70200wm2205wm2210wm2210wm2122.58
1Кириллов СергейM41954Ростов-на-Дону117.40130137.5142.5142.5107.78
Категория 140 кг
1Литвинов ЮрийO1980Ставрополь126.1013014015014076.20
2Дронин СергейO1980Новороссийск127.5012513514513573.28
Апанасенко СергейO1969Новороссийск135.70170170
1Саносян АлексанM11970Новороссийск128.80130140157.514077.33
Апанасенко СергейM11969Новороссийск135.70170170
1Хуторов ИгорьM21963Шахты130.60200205em2210205em2123.14

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Филимонов Олег 129.25 220w (225) @ 97.60
2 Симбирский Евгений 124.43 180 @ 74.60
3 Матвеев Максим 124.27 202.5 (208.5) @ 89.50
4 Федоров Юрий 121.64 195 @ 87.00
5 Сефиханов Мирза 116.86 180 @ 81.60
6 Юсупов Хасан 116.26 190 @ 90.00
7 Оглоблин Денис 116.19 210 @ 117.70
8 Гулян Артур 115.64 205 @ 108.90
9 Резайкин Дмитрий 115.02 210 @ 123.00
10 Поздняков Александр 112.90 172.5 @ 80.60
Ветераны
1 Муран Владимир 125.36 160 @ 94.70
2 Хуторов Игорь 123.14 205em2 @ 130.60
3 Оглоблин Денис 122.58 210wm2 @ 117.70
4 Пауесов Анатолий 118.36 147.5 @ 108.50
5 Руденко Сергей 116.45 150 @ 80.40
6 Фархутдинов Евгений 111.51 180 @ 108.50
7 Пасечник Константин 108.81 172.5 @ 85.40
8 Кириллов Сергей 107.78 142.5 @ 117.40
9 Иванов Алексей 106.72 175 @ 104.80
10 Евдокимов Игорь 104.65 187.5 @ 118.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Носков Андрей 97.29 130wt3 (137.5) @ 67.50
2 Новицкий Иван 85.39 112.5 @ 66.40
3 Колбасенко Максим 83.94 107.5 @ 64.30
4 Головатенко Никита 82.32 110 @ 67.50
5 Самарский Даниил 81.81 107.5 @ 66.20
6 Апазаов Шамиль 77.51 90 @ 58.00
7 Хамгоков Залим 76.91 100 @ 65.40
8 Курячий Юрий 75.70 97.5 @ 64.70
9 Машуков Рустам 75.27 132.5wt2 @ 106.40
10 Забабуркин Алексей 74.19 112.5 @ 79.70
Юниоры
1 Сербин Анатолий 119.45 213.5wj (215wj) @ 112.20
2 Юсупов Хасан 116.87 191wj (192.5wj) @ 90.00
3 Денисов Сергей 115.01 163.5wj @ 72.90
4 Бахтияров Рустам 112.26 150 (153.5wj) @ 67.50
5 Пчихачев Асланбек 107.04 155 @ 74.70
6 Арутюнян Карен 102.88 162.5 @ 84.90
7 Шанин Николай 102.20 175 @ 98.90
8 Кирсанов Дмитрий 101.13 170 @ 95.00
9 Ванян Владимир 100.14 145 @ 74.70
10 Досычев Олег 97.13 162.5 @ 94.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Крутько Марина 76.25 70 @ 53.10
2 Джанполадова Татьяна 67.58 60 @ 50.90
3 Богандова Марина 51.40 45 @ 50.00
4 Сайфуллина Татьяна 46.19 55 @ 74.50
5 Писковая Елена 46.07 57.5 @ 80.10
6 Никулкина Ирина 42.74 40 @ 54.40
7 Лубенская Наталья 42.68 40 @ 54.50
Ветераны
1 Сайфуллина Татьяна 54.69 55 @ 74.50
2 Писковая Елена 46.99 57.5 @ 80.10
3 Лубенская Наталья 43.53 40 @ 54.50
4 Цверова Галина 42.46 50wm9 @ 73.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коврига Анастасия 59.98 85 @ 72.60
Юниоры
1 Ткачева Ирина 58.75 65wj @ 67.10
2 Царевская Екатерина 57.36 80wj @ 99.50