Поиск выступлений

19-й международный Кубок Днестра

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Ilnitskaya KseniyaT12004Chişinău49.70603062.5152.5175.02
1Chebanova TatyanaT22001Tiraspol50.70753085190214.68
1Мялковська КатеринаO1972Одесса51.8012072.5140332.5369.41
2Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău50.907060100230259.07
3Naumenko EkaterinaO1985Tiraspol48.20554090185217.41
Logvinenko DanaO1984Tiraspol51.9080
1Мялковська КатеринаM21972Одесса51.8012072.5140332.5389.72
Категория 56 кг
1Ilnitskaya SvetlanaMS1980Chişinău52.407537.570182.5200.91
Категория 60 кг
1Гущина КапітолінаO1982Одесса59.9010057.5125282.5279.36
2Rotar MariyaO1986Chişinău57.008550110 (120)245252.15
Dorofeeva AleksandraO1992Tiraspol60.0045
Категория 67.5 кг
1Любарская АннаT22000Одесса67.50115 (130)85125325292.50
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău61.20150117.5177.5445432.58
Kuzmina-Golts OksanaO1986Chişinău67.208535
Категория 75 кг
1Бродецька ТетянаJ1996Одесса71.8018087.5175442.5381.08
1Бродецька ТетянаO1996Одесса71.8018087.5175442.5381.08
2Trikon IrinaO1983Chişinău71.10102.550110262.5227.59
3Станишевская ОльгаO1979Одесса70.308055100235205.37
1Trikon IrinaMS1983Chişinău71.10102.550110262.5227.59
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Muntyan ViktorJ1996Orhei49.108060140280288.71
1Muntyan ViktorO1996Orhei49.108060140280288.71
Категория 60 кг
1Rusu IonT22000Chişinău60.0010090155345287.32
Bobok GeorgiyT22000Chişinău56.6010577.5
Категория 67.5 кг
1Karageorgiy DmitriyT12002Bender60.8082.565120267.5219.97
1Botnarenko AdrianT22001Orhei61.60135112.5160407.5330.97
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei61.60135112.5160407.5330.97
Категория 75 кг
1Burke SerzhiuT22000Chişinău73.30130105165400280.20
2Dalnichenko VladislavT22001Dnestrovsc68.0011077.5140327.5243.59
1Zhardetski NikolayT31999Bender70.5012585150 (157.5)360259.96
2Andronik VasiliyT31995Bender68.008070130280208.26
1Malay VadimJ1995Vadul lui Vodă74.20150105207.5462.5320.98
2Sorbalo VladimirJ1994Chişinău69.00160122.5170452.5332.50
Yakovlev IgorJ1997Râbnița72.50175
1Stratulat VadimO1994Chişinău69.30210117.5240 (250)567.5415.52
2Sorbalo VladimirO1994Chişinău69.00160122.5170452.5332.50
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM21970Chişinău73.90155117.5180452.5340.86
Категория 82.5 кг
1Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender79.10200130215545361.28
1Дубінін АртурO1987Одесса80.60235162.5245642.5420.52
2Коротун МаркO1998Одесса78.50215165230610406.50
Tinkul NicuOIaloveni 80.60155
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc81.80190120200510333.89
Категория 90 кг
1Kitsanu SergeyT31998Chişinău84.20200135215550349.97
Stefu VadimT31999Râbnița89.40180
1Grecu RuslanJ1997Chişinău83.80180112.5205 (215)497.5317.50
Марценюк ОлександрJ1995Одесса87.30150
1Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса88.80250165255670413.06
2Konyuk ViktorO1987Orhei89.70200 (210)140220560343.28
3Kitsanu SergeyO1998Chişinău84.20200135215550349.97
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol86.90170140222.5532.5332.39
5Bozhok IvanO1985Tiraspol88.00150107.5200457.5283.51
6Mistryanu VitaliyO1979Chişinău85.90142.5110157.5410257.73
Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc85.10205120205
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău86.40175110215500326.62
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса88.80250165255670446.93
1Mistryanu VitaliyMS1979Chişinău85.90142.5110157.5410257.73
Категория 100 кг
1Koltsa NikolayJ1995Chişinău96.00200160240600355.14
Каплун ГеоргийJ1995Одесса98.10210
1Cotoman VictorO1980Vadul lui Vodă95.70227.5167.5280675400.21
2Ільяшенко ДмитроO1984Киев98.20235160240635372.05
3Kretsu EvgeniyO1993Chişinău91.10232.5145242.5620376.90
4Popov SergeyO1986Chişinău94.10170117.5205492.5294.37
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol98.20160130200490314.94
Pecherskiy AnatoliyM31965Chişinău91.70200
1Cotoman VictorMS1980Vadul lui Vodă95.70227.5167.5280675400.21
2Uluzov VadimMS1981Orhei96.10170130220520307.68
3Libakov AlekseyMS1978Chişinău98.70150110190450263.07
1Ільяшенко ДмитроPFM1984Киев98.20235160240635372.05
Категория 110 кг
Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău102.90190130210
Prashikov IonJ1995Ștefan Vodă109.20215157.5
1Готлашов ДмитроO1985Одесса108.90290160290740417.43
2Linares Vega AndreiO1992Tiraspol106.4023085270585332.34
3Cherchel OlegO1978Bender104.40245130205580331.64
Prashikov IonO1995Ștefan Vodă109.20215157.5
Emelyanov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc108.50230185
Emelyanov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc108.50230185
1Cherchel OlegMS1978Bender104.40245130205580331.64
Категория 125 кг
1Десяцький ОлександрO1976Одесса125.00240210275725395.42
Mazur VasilijO1984Tiraspol121.50260
1Десяцький ОлександрM11976Одесса125.00240210275725399.37
Категория 140 кг
1Niculesсu IvanJ1995Chişinău138.30275200300775412.77
1Niculesсu IvanO1995Chişinău138.30275200300775412.77

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Дубінін Артур 420.52 642.5 @ 80.60
2 Готлашов Дмитро 417.43 740 @ 108.90
3 Stratulat Vadim 415.52 567.5 @ 69.30
4 Заріпов Рінат 413.06 670 @ 88.80
5 Niculesсu Ivan 412.77 775 @ 138.30
6 Коротун Марк 406.50 610 @ 78.50
7 Cotoman Victor 400.21 675 @ 95.70
8 Десяцький Олександр 395.42 725 @ 125.00
9 Kretsu Evgeniy 376.90 620 @ 91.10
10 Ільяшенко Дмитро 372.05 635 @ 98.20
Ветераны
1 Заріпов Рінат 446.93 670 @ 88.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Cotoman Victor 400.21 675 @ 95.70
Ветераны
1 Десяцький Олександр 399.37 725 @ 125.00
2 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 340.86 452.5 @ 73.90
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 333.89 510 @ 81.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Cherchel Oleg 331.64 580 @ 104.40
Ветераны
1 Fistican Oleg 326.62 500 @ 86.40
2 Sidorenko Igor 314.94 490 @ 98.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Uluzov Vadim 307.68 520 @ 96.10
2 Libakov Aleksey 263.07 450 @ 98.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Kitsanu Sergey 349.97 550 @ 84.20
2 Botnarenko Adrian 330.97 407.5 @ 61.60
3 Rusu Ion 287.32 345 @ 60.00
4 Burke Serzhiu 280.20 400 @ 73.30
5 Zhardetski Nikolay 259.96 360 @ 70.50
6 Dalnichenko Vladislav 243.59 327.5 @ 68.00
7 Karageorgiy Dmitriy 219.97 267.5 @ 60.80
8 Andronik Vasiliy 208.26 280 @ 68.00
Юниоры
1 Niculesсu Ivan 412.77 775 @ 138.30
2 Samoylenko Dmitriy 361.28 545 @ 79.10
3 Koltsa Nikolay 355.14 600 @ 96.00
4 Sorbalo Vladimir 332.50 452.5 @ 69.00
5 Malay Vadim 320.98 462.5 @ 74.20
6 Grecu Ruslan 317.50 497.5 @ 83.80
7 Muntyan Viktor 288.71 280 @ 49.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Zubrytska Lina 432.58 445 @ 61.20
2 Бродецька Тетяна 381.08 442.5 @ 71.80
3 Мялковська Катерина 369.41 332.5 @ 51.80
4 Гущина Капітоліна 279.36 282.5 @ 59.90
5 Chornyy Yuliya 259.07 230 @ 50.90
6 Rotar Mariya 252.15 245 @ 57.00
7 Trikon Irina 227.59 262.5 @ 71.10
8 Naumenko Ekaterina 217.41 185 @ 48.20
9 Станишевская Ольга 205.37 235 @ 70.30
Ветераны
1 Мялковська Катерина 389.72 332.5 @ 51.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Trikon Irina 227.59 262.5 @ 71.10
2 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 200.91 182.5 @ 52.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Любарская Анна 292.50 325 @ 67.50
2 Chebanova Tatyana 214.68 190 @ 50.70
3 Ilnitskaya Kseniya 175.02 152.5 @ 49.70
Юниоры
1 Бродецька Тетяна 381.08 442.5 @ 71.80