Поиск выступлений

Кубок Независимости Приднестровья по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Naumenko EkaterinaO1985Tiraspol, "Спартак"46.503035353036.23
Категория 56 кг
1Bozhenko ElenaT12003Chişinău, "Аполло"54.103540454548.29
1Rotaru SabinaJ1995Chişinău55.00354042.54042.36
Skurtul YuliyaO1981Tiraspol55.00354040
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender54.50354042.54048.95
Категория 67.5 кг
1Romanyuk IrinaT31997Tiraspol, "Спартак"63.004550555552.24
1Lozhkina IrinaJ1995Chişinău, "Минотавр"67.5047.55052.55045.00
2Malay AnastasiyaJ1995Chişinău, Body Boom66.504045454036.41
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău, "Минотавр"62.50120127.5135127.5121.88
2Manyazhina LyudmilaO1974Tiraspol65.50354042.542.539.15
Karaman YanaO1985Chişinău62.50253030
1Manyazhina LyudmilaM11974Tiraspol65.50354042.542.539.93
Категория 75 кг
1Prokosheva NatalyaO1984Tiraspol73.0067.57577.57563.86
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Nagornyy BogdanT12001Chişinău, "Аполло"58.007072.572.57060.28
1Burguvan RomanO1988Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"58.509010010510589.65
Категория 67.5 кг
1Zgerbach LiviuT12000Chişinău, "Аполло"65.50100105107.510580.65
2Ignatyev DaniilT12002Tiraspol, "Титан"65.007072.5757558.00
3Zeltser GermanT12003Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"64.505057.56057.544.77
1Strelets NikitaT21999Tiraspol, "Титан"62.0092.5959592.574.68
2Butsyk AleksandrT21999Bender,"Кетлер"65.008587.587.58565.73
3Malay NikuT21999Vadul lui Vodă66.5082.587.587.582.562.54
4Zmeu MikhailT21999Bender,"Кетлер"63.507075757055.28
1Golovatyy EvgeniyT31998Tiraspol, "Спартак"65.50100105107.510580.65
1Yularzhi AlekseyJ1993Tiraspol, "Спартак"65.0011512012512092.80
1Ozhog MikhailO1977Tiraspol64.50140145150145112.90
2Zgerbach LiviuO2000Chişinău, "Аполло"65.50100105107.510580.65
3Serzhuk AlekseyO1987Chişinău62.008087.587.58064.58
Категория 75 кг
1Chernyy VyacheslavT12002Chişinău, "Аполло"72.507072.5757552.98
1Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița71.009510010510071.81
2Ratushnyy NikitaT22000Bender,"Кетлер"73.008082.5858559.73
3Tikhonov AlekseyT21999Tiraspol, "Титан"75.008082.5858558.52
4Разоренов СергейT22000Одесса,"Горилла"70.50708087.58057.77
1Olinichenko NikitaT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.5090951009567.11
1Radu AleksandrJ1996Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"70.50140150160150108.32
2Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău74.0014014514097.37
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol72.50155162.5162.5155109.49
2Radu AleksandrO1996Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"70.50140150160150108.32
3Дубінін АртурO1987Одесса,Black Shark72.5013014014098.90
4Verega MaksimO1985Chişinău72.50110117.5117.511077.70
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol,Тирасполь72.50155162.5162.5155125.59
1Galenko NikolayPFM1991Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.5011512012512588.30
Категория 82.5 кг
1Kraevskiy ArtemT21999Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"77.00122.5127.5132.5127.586.13
2Rusnak AndreyT21999Râbnița79.5011012012512582.58
1Pedurets MikhayJ1994Vadul lui Vodă,Flex Gym81.5012013013513084.46
1Осадченко ЮрійO1961Одесса82.50160167.5172.5167.5107.97
2Stog GhenadiiO1987Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"82.50140145150145
Namashko RomanO1991Tiraspol, "Спартак"82.50120122.5122.5
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc,Днестровск81.0013014014013084.81
1Осадченко ЮрійM41961Одесса82.50160167.5172.5167.5132.26
1Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol80.50115120127.512078.60
Категория 90 кг
1Gandrabura EvgeniyT22000Dnestrovsc86.507080858050.07
1Gutsu RomanT31998Bender,"Кетлер"88.5010511011511067.95
1Motologa MaksimJ1995Молдова87.50145155162.515596.36
1Iordan AndrianO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"90.00175182.5185185113.20
2Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"90.0016017517516097.90
3Motologa MaksimO1995Молдова87.50145155162.515596.36
4Kara MaximO1986Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"86.00145150162.515094.22
5Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc86.0010511512011572.23
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol83.50105110112.5112.594.62
Категория 100 кг
1Lupan KristianT22000Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"98.0015016017017099.69
2Kozhukhar SemenT21997Dnestrovsc93.509010010510562.97
1Lukyanov EvgeniyT31997Chişinău, "Аллигатор"96.50155155162.5162.595.96
1Cojokaru VitaliyJ1994Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"92.50185190190114.55
2Baron RomanJ1994Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"99.00160167.5172.5172.5100.71
3Saraten DumitruJ1996Vadul lui Vodă,Flex Gym99.5012013013513075.73
1Cojokaru VitaliyO1994Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"92.50185190190114.55
2Lupan KristianO2000Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"98.0015016017017099.69
1Kotolupenko SergeyM51954Chişinău, "Аполло"96.5090951009578.14
Категория 110 кг
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"103.00132.514014514080.44
2Bezhenar NikitaT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"105.00127.5132.5132.5132.575.60
1Grezhdieru MihaiJ1993Chişinău108.50147.5155155147.5
1Dubov VictorO1986Chişinău101.2013014015014080.99
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol, "Титан"102.00125132.5132.512578.00
Категория 125 кг
1Ermakov YuriyO1984Bender,"Кетлер"113.0016517017517094.96
2Матвеєв РусланO1972Одесса,"Горилла"124.0016016517016590.19
1Матвеєв РусланM11972Одесса,"Горилла"124.0016016517016592.98
1Ermakov YuriyPFM1984Bender,"Кетлер"113.0016517017517094.96
Категория 140 кг
1Babanin MaksimO1979Bender,"Кетлер"133.00180190195190102.11
1Babanin MaksimMS1979Bender,"Кетлер"133.00180190195190102.11

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Cojokaru Vitaliy 114.55 190 @ 92.50
2 Iordan Andrian 113.20 185 @ 90.00
3 Ozhog Mikhail 112.90 145 @ 64.50
4 Volchinskiy Konstantin 109.49 155 @ 72.50
5 Radu Aleksandr 108.32 150 @ 70.50
6 Осадченко Юрій 107.97 167.5 @ 82.50
7 Babanin Maksim 102.11 190 @ 133.00
8 Lupan Kristian 99.69 170 @ 98.00
9 Дубінін Артур 98.90 140 @ 72.50
10 Lazarenko Sergey 97.90 160 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Осадченко Юрій 132.26 167.5 @ 82.50
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 125.59 155 @ 72.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Babanin Maksim 102.11 190 @ 133.00
Ветераны
1 Madich Igor 94.62 112.5 @ 83.50
2 Матвеєв Руслан 92.98 165 @ 124.00
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 84.81 130 @ 81.00
4 Kotolupenko Sergey 78.14 95 @ 96.50
5 Sidorenko Igor 78.00 125 @ 102.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Lupan Kristian 99.69 170 @ 98.00
2 Lukyanov Evgeniy 95.96 162.5 @ 96.50
3 Kraevskiy Artem 86.13 127.5 @ 77.00
4 Rusnak Andrey 82.58 125 @ 79.50
5 Zgerbach Liviu 80.65 105 @ 65.50
6 Golovatyy Evgeniy 80.65 105 @ 65.50
7 Grabovskiy Artem 80.44 140 @ 103.00
8 Bezhenar Nikita 75.60 132.5 @ 105.00
9 Strelets Nikita 74.68 92.5 @ 62.00
10 Lysyy Vadim 71.81 100 @ 71.00
Юниоры
1 Cojokaru Vitaliy 114.55 190 @ 92.50
2 Radu Aleksandr 108.32 150 @ 70.50
3 Baron Roman 100.71 172.5 @ 99.00
4 Dolință Gheorghe 97.37 140 @ 74.00
5 Motologa Maksim 96.36 155 @ 87.50
6 Yularzhi Aleksey 92.80 120 @ 65.00
7 Pedurets Mikhay 84.46 130 @ 81.50
8 Saraten Dumitru 75.73 130 @ 99.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Zubrytska Lina 121.88 127.5 @ 62.50
2 Prokosheva Natalya 63.86 75 @ 73.00
3 Manyazhina Lyudmila 39.15 42.5 @ 65.50
4 Naumenko Ekaterina 36.23 30 @ 46.50
Ветераны
1 Abramova Irina 48.95 40 @ 54.50
2 Manyazhina Lyudmila 39.93 42.5 @ 65.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Romanyuk Irina 52.24 55 @ 63.00
2 Bozhenko Elena 48.29 45 @ 54.10
Юниоры
1 Lozhkina Irina 45.00 50 @ 67.50
2 Rotaru Sabina 42.36 40 @ 55.00
3 Malay Anastasiya 36.41 40 @ 66.50