Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Приднестровья и Молдовы

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Ilchenko TatyanaJ1993Tiraspol,"Тами Жим"51.0047.53560142.5160.27
Категория 60 кг
1Gatman ViktoriyaO1989Bălţi,"Лидо"60.00656585215212.33
Категория 67.5 кг
1Granenko OksanaO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)61.509572.5115282.5273.54
Tanas AnzhelaO1987Bălţi,"Лидо"67.5072.562.582.5
Категория 75 кг
1Grudinskaya OlgaO1991Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.309560130285244.30
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Zolotarev DenisT12000Grigoriopol,Григориополь51.50805585220214.90
1Pauza SergeyT21999Tiraspol,"Титан"52.008077.5120277.5268.18
1Tretiakov ViktorT31996Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"50.00107.565110282.5285.30
Категория 56 кг
1Oleynikov ValentinT12001Grigoriopol52.10906595250241.08
1Gonchar SergeyT31997Varniţa55.0011095160365332.00
Категория 60 кг
1Gorya PetruT31996Chişinău,USEFS59.0010080145325275.18
1Gorya PetruO1996Chişinău,USEFS59.0010080145325275.18
Категория 67.5 кг
1Zolotorev MaksimT21998Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"65.5011082.5140332.5255.39
2Grigoryan PetrT22000Grigoriopol66.508572.5110267.5202.79
1Shtatskiy ViktorT31996Dnestrovsc62.5011090165365292.44
1Flora YuriyJ1995Tiraspol,"Тами Жим"62.506057.580197.5158.24
Категория 75 кг
1Trushin AleksandrT21999Grigoriopol70.0011585135335243.28
Pershin IvanT21998Alexanderfeld74.00100
1Tudorean OlegT31996Chişinău,USEFS74.00180145225550382.53
1Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Tomai,"Самсон"74.00177.5132.5210520361.66
Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău, UTM74.50170
1Tudorean OlegO1996Chişinău, "Юность"74.00180145225550382.53
2Teliucov SergiuO1986Chişinău,"Алигатор"74.50197.5132.5190520359.84
Категория 82.5 кг
1Babeyko NikolayO1992Tiraspol,"Адреналин"75.60215150240605414.06
2Sokolovskiy ViktorO1976Dnestrovsc82.00200140220560362.38
3Fistican OlegO1973Chişinău,"Body Boom"82.00165115210490317.08
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc82.00200140220560362.38
2Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău,"Body Boom"82.00165115210490323.42
Категория 90 кг
1Rabey IonJ1992Chişinău,USEFS90.00215187.5250652.5399.26
1Rabey IonO1992Chişinău,USEFS90.00215187.5250652.5399.26
2Soborov AleksandrO1984Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"85.00200150220570360.58
3Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc88.00170110190470291.26
4Gatman DenisO1986Bălţi,"Лидо"90.00130152.5160442.5270.77
Категория 100 кг
1Chobanu IonT21999Chişinău,"Body Boom"98.00180120230530310.79
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00192.5135230557.5324.07
2Parfeni SemionT31996Chişinău,"Body Boom"94.00160117.5205482.5288.54
1Maximencu StanislavJ1994Chişinău, USEFS90.50195142.5227.5565344.65
1Cotoman VictorO1980Chişinău98.00235170280685401.68
2Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00225160300685398.19
3Maximencu StanislavO1994Chişinău, USEFS90.50195142.5227.5565344.65
4Grabovskiy ArtemO1997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00192.5135230557.5324.07
Категория 110 кг
1Emelyanov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc109.00220190295705397.62
2Cherchel OlegO1978Bender,"Кетлер"105.10200117.5222.5540308.07
3Dolomanzhi JurijO1984Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.50190125210525304.61
1Emelyanov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc109.00220190295705397.62
1Beloborodov VitaliyM21968Tiraspol,"Титан"108.90200160230590360.11
2Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol105.00170135200505307.75

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Babeyko Nikolay 414.06 605 @ 75.60
2 Cotoman Victor 401.68 685 @ 98.00
3 Rabey Ion 399.26 652.5 @ 90.00
4 Chikanchi Vadim 398.19 685 @ 100.00
5 Emelyanov Igor 397.62 705 @ 109.00
6 Tudorean Oleg 382.53 550 @ 74.00
7 Sokolovskiy Viktor 362.38 560 @ 82.00
8 Soborov Aleksandr 360.58 570 @ 85.00
9 Teliucov Sergiu 359.84 520 @ 74.50
10 Maximencu Stanislav 344.65 565 @ 90.50
Ветераны
1 Emelyanov Igor 397.62 705 @ 109.00
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 362.38 560 @ 82.00
3 Beloborodov Vitaliy 360.11 590 @ 108.90
4 Fistican Oleg 323.42 490 @ 82.00
5 Sidorenko Igor 307.75 505 @ 105.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Tudorean Oleg 382.53 550 @ 74.00
2 Gonchar Sergey 332.00 365 @ 55.00
3 Grabovskiy Artem 324.07 557.5 @ 100.00
4 Chobanu Ion 310.79 530 @ 98.00
5 Shtatskiy Viktor 292.44 365 @ 62.50
6 Parfeni Semion 288.54 482.5 @ 94.00
7 Tretiakov Viktor 285.30 282.5 @ 50.00
8 Gorya Petru 275.18 325 @ 59.00
9 Pauza Sergey 268.18 277.5 @ 52.00
10 Zolotorev Maksim 255.39 332.5 @ 65.50
Юниоры
1 Rabey Ion 399.26 652.5 @ 90.00
2 Samoylenko Dmitriy 361.66 520 @ 74.00
3 Maximencu Stanislav 344.65 565 @ 90.50
4 Flora Yuriy 158.24 197.5 @ 62.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Granenko Oksana 273.54 282.5 @ 61.50
2 Grudinskaya Olga 244.30 285 @ 72.30
3 Gatman Viktoriya 212.33 215 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Ilchenko Tatyana 160.27 142.5 @ 51.00