Поиск выступлений

18-й Кубок Днестра по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Panasyk AnastasiyaT22000Chişinău49.206032.565157.5182.20
1Мялковська КатеринаO1972Одесса50.508557.5120262.5297.52
2Гребньова КатеринаO1989Одесса49.808545110240275.02
3Savenko ElenaO1994Tiraspol50.501004580225255.02
1Мялковська КатеринаM11972Одесса50.508557.5120262.5310.31
Категория 56 кг
1Grigor ElenaT12003Râbnița55.204537.577.5160168.98
1Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău53.907555117.5247.5266.41
2Chervachuk EvgeniyaO1989Chişinău55.4072.53577.5185194.81
Категория 60 кг
1Potinga DianaO1988Tiraspol56.10703590195203.27
Категория 67.5 кг
1Romanyuk IrinaT31997Tiraspol64.20855595235219.91
1Мавдрик НаталяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.6013590145370336.40
2Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc66.0010072.5125297.5272.39
Категория 75 кг
1Lozhkina IrinaJ1995Chişinău69.5011555105275242.25
1Солтанова МаринаO1985Одесса74.60155102.5180437.5367.11
Категория 82.5 кг
1Нарчемашвілі АлісаO1991Одесса77.0014570145360295.81
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Pauza SergeyT21999Tiraspol54.7090
80120290
265.29
1Tretiakov ViktorT31996Bender54.0012565155345319.99
Категория 60 кг
1Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița56.408065110255225.93
1Naporchuk AlexandrT21969Tiraspol56.208560115260231.22
1Serzhuk AlekseyO1987Chişinău60.0097.587.5130315262.33
Категория 67.5 кг
1Koroy ArtemT12001Râbnița66.6011587.5140342.5259.27
1Strelets NikitaT21999Tiraspol62.8011595135345275.21
1Stratulat VadimJ1994Chişinău67.20182.5112.5220515386.92
2Jecu PavelJ1996Chişinău65.20170110190470362.46
3Gruya NikitaJ1995Chişinău66.00132.595180407.5310.92
4Sorbalo VladimirJ1994Chişinău63.30135102.5155392.5310.82
1Bour IgorO1984Nisporeni67.10250160 (165)237.5647.5487.05
2Teliucov SergiuO1986Chişinău67.00205127.5187.5520391.61
3Stratulat VadimO1994Chişinău67.20182.5112.5220515386.92
Категория 75 кг
1Zgerbach LiviuT12000Chişinău70.00120120190430312.27
2Ignatiev DaniilT12002Tiraspol69.7011585132.5332.5242.33
1Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița71.10160105160425304.81
2Sandu Mircea-FlorinT21999Chişinău69.1010075140315231.21
1Olinichenko NikitaT31997Bender73.00160100190450316.22
1Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău74.10187.5142.5202.5532.5369.93
2Tkach VladislavJ1993Dnestrovsc69.3015095200445325.83
1Cozima MihailO1989Nisporeni71.70190105180475338.44
2Zgerbach LiviuO2000Chişinău70.00120120190430312.27
Категория 82.5 кг
1Cesel DenisT12001Chişinău77.7013090160380255.06
1Rusnak AndreyT21999Râbnița81.10180132.5200512.5334.05
1Chitanu SergiuT31998Chişinău81.00190125205520339.25
1Babeyko NikolayJ1992Tiraspol77.60225145230600403.08
1Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei82.20222.5150245617.5398.97
2Клименко ОлегO1988Кропивницкий (Кировоград)82.50220125220565364.20
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc82.20210140220570368.28
Категория 90 кг
1Protopopov MikhailT21994Dnestrovsc89.10140110170420258.43
1Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender84.90200145230575364.03
2Koltsa NikolayJ1995Ialoveni 84.30150130210490311.59
1Шаповалов ОлександрO1990Кропивницкий (Кировоград)89.90300200270770471.39
2Іль'яшенко ДмитроO1984Одесса89.60225140240605371.05
3Coniuk ViktorO1987Chişinău89.60190125215530325.05
4Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc86.60190115200505315.88
5Fistican OlegO1973Chişinău88.30160110210480296.83
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău88.30160110210480306.03
1Lisovoy DmitriyMS1979Tiraspol89.50200160220580355.95
Категория 100 кг
1Ciobanu IonT21999Chişinău99.60180115235530308.62
2Kazak VitaliyT22000Chişinău95.10145135192.5472.5280.95
1Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender99.80265170305740430.53
2Gogu VictorO1990Chişinău99.30270180245695405.25
3Linares Vega AndreiO1992Tiraspol99.00230160255645376.55
4Turchaninov VladislavO1987Tiraspol99.50220150252.5622.5362.61
5Cherchel OlegO1978Bender97.70235120215570334.65
6Bobrisev MihailO1989Chişinău97.80170130170470275.89
1Cherchel OlegMS1978Bender97.50235120215570335.05
2Uluzov VadimMS1981Chişinău94.10170130230530316.78
Категория 110 кг
1Emelianov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc109.00240180290710400.44
2Dolomanzhi YuriyO1994Bender102.00205125240570328.72
1Emelianov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc109.00240180290710404.44
Категория 125 кг
1Niculesсu IvanJ1995Chişinău123.10230180250660361.42
2Grăjdieru MihaiJ1993Chişinău114.60240150260650361.79
1Павлов ЄвгенO1976Одесса121.00340150265755415.17
2Yurku SergeyO1991Bender117.00270170260700387.87
3Niculesсu IvanO1995Chişinău123.10230180250660361.42
4Dadikin VikrorO1986Tiraspol118.40145125175445245.91
1Павлов ЄвгенM11976Одесса121.00340150265755415.17

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Bour Igor 487.05 647.5 @ 67.10
2 Шаповалов Олександр 471.39 770 @ 89.90
3 Chikanchi Vadim 430.53 740 @ 99.80
4 Павлов Євген 415.17 755 @ 121.00
5 Gogu Victor 405.25 695 @ 99.30
6 Emelianov Igor 400.44 710 @ 109.00
7 Stog Ghenadii 398.97 617.5 @ 82.20
8 Teliucov Sergiu 391.61 520 @ 67.00
9 Yurku Sergey 387.87 700 @ 117.00
10 Stratulat Vadim 386.92 515 @ 67.20
Ветераны
1 Павлов Євген 415.17 755 @ 121.00
2 Emelianov Igor 404.44 710 @ 109.00
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 368.28 570 @ 82.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Lisovoy Dmitriy 355.95 580 @ 89.50
2 Cherchel Oleg 335.05 570 @ 97.50
3 Uluzov Vadim 316.78 530 @ 94.10
Ветераны
1 Fistican Oleg 306.03 480 @ 88.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Chitanu Sergiu 339.25 520 @ 81.00
2 Rusnak Andrey 334.05 512.5 @ 81.10
3 Tretiakov Viktor 319.99 345 @ 54.00
4 Olinichenko Nikita 316.22 450 @ 73.00
5 Zgerbach Liviu 312.27 430 @ 70.00
6 Ciobanu Ion 308.62 530 @ 99.60
7 Lysyy Vadim 304.81 425 @ 71.10
8 Kazak Vitaliy 280.95 472.5 @ 95.10
9 Strelets Nikita 275.21 345 @ 62.80
10 Pauza Sergey 265.29 290 @ 54.70
Юниоры
1 Babeyko Nikolay 403.08 600 @ 77.60
2 Stratulat Vadim 386.92 515 @ 67.20
3 Dolință Gheorghe 369.93 532.5 @ 74.10
4 Samoylenko Dmitriy 364.03 575 @ 84.90
5 Jecu Pavel 362.46 470 @ 65.20
6 Grăjdieru Mihai 361.79 650 @ 114.60
7 Niculesсu Ivan 361.42 660 @ 123.10
8 Tkach Vladislav 325.83 445 @ 69.30
9 Koltsa Nikolay 311.59 490 @ 84.30
10 Gruya Nikita 310.92 407.5 @ 66.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Солтанова Марина 367.11 437.5 @ 74.60
2 Мавдрик Наталя 336.40 370 @ 66.60
3 Мялковська Катерина 297.52 262.5 @ 50.50
4 Нарчемашвілі Аліса 295.81 360 @ 77.00
5 Гребньова Катерина 275.02 240 @ 49.80
6 Granenko Oksana 272.39 297.5 @ 66.00
7 Chornyy Yuliya 266.41 247.5 @ 53.90
8 Savenko Elena 255.02 225 @ 50.50
9 Potinga Diana 203.27 195 @ 56.10
10 Chervachuk Evgeniya 194.81 185 @ 55.40
Ветераны
1 Мялковська Катерина 310.31 262.5 @ 50.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Romanyuk Irina 219.91 235 @ 64.20
2 Panasyk Anastasiya 182.20 157.5 @ 49.20
3 Grigor Elena 168.98 160 @ 55.20
Юниоры
1 Lozhkina Irina 242.25 275 @ 69.50