Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы:DL MP

ФедерацияWorld Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
Место проведенияАзербайджан, Bakı
Дата12 – 15 июн 2014
Количество участников240
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 19 июня 2014
ID16844
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесТ1Т2Т3ТG
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Tarverdiyev ElmirO198360.00225w242.5242.5225w187.38
Категория 75 кг
1Алтунин НиколайO197772.50240247.5w252.5w252.5w (255)178.37
2Sadigov SabuhiO199074.90180202.5215215148.18
1Понеделин АлександрM5195072.10190210210216.04
Категория 82.5 кг
1Smetana AlexanderT2199681.00180wt2212.5212.5wt2212.5wt2138.64
1Dzamukashvily ZurabO197981.90310w330w345330w213.74
2Ahmadov RamilO198882.40260280280260
Категория 90 кг
1Sozanský MatejJ199386.20180wj215wj220215wj134.87
1Friberg NiclasO197489.50280.5300300280171.84
1Friberg NiclasM1197489.50280.5wm1300300280.5wm1172.14
Категория 100 кг
1Sakala PeterT2199696.50200wt2225225200wt2118.10
1Жабин ВладимирO198092.20320335w355335w202.34
2Molnar TamásO197598.70295305295172.46
1Зайцев ВадимM3196093.00250250wm3250wm3
1Цветков АлександрM4195793.10200wm4200wm4152.41
Категория 110 кг
1Zembahs AtisO1988107.90310310330330186.65
2Гринько МихаилO1978109.20280300300169.11
3Устинов ЮрийO1975100.50250270270156.65
Категория 125 кг
1Cīrulis IvarsO1979111.80320340340320
2Šiska JánO1980121.90230250250250137.25
3Bakhshaliyev Eynulla NazimO1982112.00200200200111.96
Категория 140 кг
1Turtiainen AnoO1967133.10325365.5w387.5w387.5w208.20
2Kohansal EbadolahO1980127.80290305330305165.46
3Ashrafighahgheh HadiO1987128.50225225121.91
1Turtiainen AnoM21967133.10325365.5wm2387.5wm2387.5wm2222.36

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Dzamukashvily Zurab 213.74 330w @ 81.90
2 Turtiainen Ano 208.20 387.5w @ 133.10
3 Жабин Владимир 202.34 335w @ 92.20
4 Tarverdiyev Elmir 187.38 225w @ 60.00
5 Zembahs Atis 186.65 330 @ 107.90
6 Алтунин Николай 178.37 252.5w (255) @ 72.50
7 Molnar Tamás 172.46 295 @ 98.70
8 Friberg Niclas 171.84 280 @ 89.50
9 Гринько Михаил 169.11 300 @ 109.20
10 Kohansal Ebadolah 165.46 305 @ 127.80
Ветераны
1 Turtiainen Ano 222.36 387.5wm2 @ 133.10
2 Понеделин Александр 216.04 210 @ 72.10
3 Friberg Niclas 172.14 280.5wm1 @ 89.50
4 Цветков Александр 152.41 200wm4 @ 93.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Smetana Alexander 138.64 212.5wt2 @ 81.00
2 Sakala Peter 118.10 200wt2 @ 96.50
Юниоры
1 Sozanský Matej 134.87 215wj @ 86.20