Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы WPC

ФедерацияWorld Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
Место проведенияЧехия, Praha
Дата27 июн – 2 июл 2011
Количество участников272
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 7 июля 2011
ID7032
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Амелина АнастасияJ198859.9013570160365360.95
1Амелина АнастасияO198859.9013570160365360.95
2Baudysova BlankaO197259.2010562.5110277.5277.06
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Balážik PavelO197951.90100wr85wr (87.5)137.5wr (142.5wr)322.5wr312.34
Категория 67.5 кг
1Hiissa EliasT1199660.60110wt185wt1160355wt1292.84
1Марочко СтаніславO198167.20190137.5221 (225)548.5412.09
1Свидерский ВладимирM5195160.20115wm582.5wm5132.5wm5 (135.5wm5)330wm5273.97
Ruzin ErnestM7193764.00120
Категория 75 кг
Markic AlesJ198974.00125
1Айвазов СергейO197775.00202.5es127.5240570392.45
2Sazma KarelO197573.00170115235es (255)520365.40
1Пряженцев ВладимирM2196573.50185122.5225wm2 (227.5wm2
)
532.5372.22
1Понеделин АлександрM5195074.00190wm580212.5wm5482.5wm5335.58
Категория 82.5 кг
1Грайворонский ВладимирT1199579.5011582.5wt1150wt1347.5wt1229.56
1Skop LadislavT2199477.50140wt290wt2170wt2 (185)400wt2268.96
1Leikas AleksiJ199081.20142.5100185427.5278.43
1Константинов КонстантинO198179.80240167.5272.5680448.05
1Богданов ГеннадийM1196882.50210em1170wm1100480309.41
1Труxнин СергейM2196575.50160 (162.5wm2)135em2200495357.83
1Чепец ЮрийM6194381.30215wm6 (217.5wm6)151wm6205571wm6585.65
1Mielich UlrichM7193975.2090wm765wm7130wm7285wm7195.85
Категория 90 кг
1Галагуз ВікторO198489.60270205300775475.31
2Баженов АлексейO197788.00240180270690427.59
3Жураковський АндрійO197789.50220160230610374.36
1Slesingr VladimirM2196688.60130110220460299.58
Категория 100 кг
1Sedlacek JanT3199297.20140100180420247.17
1Ободовський АнтонO198499.40320210325855498.29
2Фесанюк НиколайO198499.20275185310770449.14
3Maceašik PetrO197697.40250210290750441.00
4Miettinen JuhaO197898.10265175280720421.99
5Aliyev AzerO198698.70207.5152.5240600350.76
6Быстров ВалерийO194196.40170110192.5472.5279.15
Kamenský LukasO198499.80190130
1Минин ВладимирM1196799.90290wm1167.5290747.5wm1434.75
1Pencik AlesM2196599.70205130 (140wm2)240 (260)575wm2357.47
2Франк ВячеславM2196298.80170136wm2215wm2521wm2304.42
1Савельев ВалентинM5195096.90160130220510300.59
1Быстров ВалерийM7194196.40170wm7110wm7192.5wm7472.5wm7459.21
Категория 110 кг
1Antikainen VilleJ1988105.10210135260605345.15
1Айвазов АндрейO1982108.70320207.5345wr872.5492.44
2Стародубский СергейO1977109.10312.5220300832.5469.36
3Folprecht PetrO1985106.50270160315 (345.5)745423.16
4Kyurchev Nikolov AlexandarO1979102.30250202.5282.5735423.36
5Лаптенок ПавелO1953109.70210157.5232.5600337.74
1Усольцев ЮрийM21964109.80200180230610343.25
1Стучков ЕвгенийM31961101.30110142.5140392.5256.45
1Лаптенок ПавелM41953109.70210wm4157.5wm4232.5wm4600wm4337.74
Категория 125 кг
1Карнауxов СергійO1978124.80320200320840
458.39
2Коваленко ЮрійO1976111.50280210270760425.98
3Czeranowski TinoO1971123.80285wm1180270735wm1401.97
Tesařík FrantišekO1973115.10250
1Wasmer ElmarM11967112.00240160250650379.52
1Polis DainisM31959116.20200wm3160wm3 (170wm3)230wm3 (240wm3)590wm3327.39
2Бурлаков АлександрM31959124.90200157.5wm3220.5wm3578wm3315.30
Категория 140 кг
1Jankovic GregorO1977137.40310 (321)225260795424.05
2Vojtěchovský JanO1971126.10270170290730397.34
3Švehla AdamO1981129.60215200270685370.38
Категория +140 кг
1Pehkonen VilleJ1988167.20290ej (300ej)180ej220ej690ej352.52

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ободовський Антон 498.29 855 @ 99.40
2 Айвазов Андрей 492.44 872.5 @ 108.70
3 Галагуз Віктор 475.31 775 @ 89.60
4 Стародубский Сергей 469.36 832.5 @ 109.10
5 Карнауxов Сергій 458.39 840 @ 124.80
6 Фесанюк Николай 449.14 770 @ 99.20
7 Константинов Константин 448.05 680 @ 79.80
8 Maceašik Petr 441.00 750 @ 97.40
9 Баженов Алексей 427.59 690 @ 88.00
10 Коваленко Юрій 425.98 760 @ 111.50
Ветераны
1 Чепец Юрий 585.65 571wm6 @ 81.30
2 Быстров Валерий 459.21 472.5wm7 @ 96.40
3 Минин Владимир 434.75 747.5wm1 @ 99.90
4 Wasmer Elmar 379.52 650 @ 112.00
5 Пряженцев Владимир 372.22 532.5 @ 73.50
6 Труxнин Сергей 357.83 495 @ 75.50
7 Pencik Ales 357.47 575wm2 @ 99.70
8 Усольцев Юрий 343.25 610 @ 109.80
9 Лаптенок Павел 337.74 600wm4 @ 109.70
10 Понеделин Александр 335.58 482.5wm5 @ 74.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Hiissa Elias 292.84 355wt1 @ 60.60
2 Skop Ladislav 268.96 400wt2 @ 77.50
3 Sedlacek Jan 247.17 420 @ 97.20
4 Грайворонский Владимир 229.56 347.5wt1 @ 79.50
Юниоры
1 Pehkonen Ville 352.52 690ej @ 167.20
2 Antikainen Ville 345.15 605 @ 105.10
3 Leikas Aleksi 278.43 427.5 @ 81.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Амелина Анастасия 360.95 365 @ 59.90
2 Baudysova Blanka 277.06 277.5 @ 59.20
Юниоры
1 Амелина Анастасия 360.95 365 @ 59.90