Поиск выступлений

8-й Открытый чемпионат ВПА Украина

ФедерацияWPA-Ukraine (WPAU)
Место проведенияУкраина, Луцк
Дата16 – 18 мар
Количество участников242
ДобавилКоцага Вадим 19 марта
ID44008
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.00754082.5197.5207.61
1Степацька ТетянаO1989Николаев47.751105090250259.48
Категория 52 кг
1Кондратенко НаталіяT22002Германовка50.45653090185183.65
1Королюк ВіолеттаT31999Луцк50.30552562.5142.5141.82
1Ярушина КатеринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.009047.5115252.5244.57
2Королюк ВіолеттаO1999Луцк50.30552562.5142.5141.82
Категория 56 кг
1Рязанова АллаO1979Казанка55.2510550150305281.06
2Матвієнко МаринаO1989Германовка55.809565120280255.92
Категория 60 кг
1Сокуренко НаталіяO1981Умань57.7515580150385342.00
2Лазоренко ІннаO1993Киев59.90102.552.5130285245.53
3Дроздова ОльгаO1988Первомайск59.709040140270233.28
Категория 67.5 кг
1Цихоня ДанаT12003Одесса66.15905095235186.19
1Остроушко ОксанаO1982Умань61.3010060115275232.38
2Музика ОксанаO1969Одесса67.503567.555157.5122.49
1Музика ОксанаM21969Одесса67.503567.555157.5136.82
Категория 75 кг
1Олейник АринаJ1998Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.6011560140315232.69
1Дудник ТетянаO1983Одесса75.00358055170122.67
1Дудник ТетянаMS1983Одесса75.00358055170122.67
Категория 82.5 кг
1Хом'як ТетянаO1979Киев79.1010572.5117.5295204.82
1Гибець ОленаM31967Одесса81.8011060120290230.43
1Хом'як ТетянаMS1979Киев79.1010572.5117.5295204.82
Категория 90 кг
1Жовта ІннаO1981Киев89.80132.572.5145350221.10
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Плюта ОлександрT2006Германовка44.00653590190221.48
1Курінний ЄвгенійT2008Германовка29.50452570140
2Матвієнко ДаніілT2007Германовка31.00453065140
1Тарвердієв КімT2008Одесса43.4530303090106.57
1Курінний СергійT12003Германовка42.907550105230276.74
2Джулай ОлександрT12003Германовка37.006037.585182.5
1Тарвердієв КімO2008Одесса43.4530303090106.57
Категория 48 кг
1Бриндін ДмитроT12002Германовка48.009560110265277.43
Категория 56 кг
1Бриндін ДаніїлT12002Германовка53.8511570140325297.05
Категория 60 кг
1Бенік ОлегT12003Германовка58.358555110250209.23
Категория 67.5 кг
1Йолкін ВладиславT12003Германовка65.85112.562.5135310230.14
2Войтенко ІгорT12003Германовка63.20108.565120293.5226.49
3Крамар АндрійT12004Германовка66.109050120260192.35
4Матвієнко ОлександрT12004Германовка62.907552.5105232.5180.26
Категория 75 кг
1Римарчук ІгорT12004Одесса68.10117.565115297.5214.23
1Пасечник ДаниилT22000Кривой Рог70.45207.5110200517.5361.89
1Гибець МаксимT31999Одесса72.95190100195485329.46
1Долгополий СтепанJ1993Одесса74.60175100180455303.62
2Маслей АндрійJ1996Луцк73.0013585157.5377.5256.28
DOCДудник ДмитроJ1994Одесса74.00160100150
1Гибець МаксимO1999Одесса72.95190100195485329.46
2Долгополий СтепанO1993Одесса74.60175100180455303.62
DOCДудник ДмитроO1994Одесса74.00160100150
1Петренко ГеннадійM41959Токмак74.4016092.5200452.5464.47
2Морозевич ВолодимирM41958пгт Загорное68.9010075112.5287.5325.84
Категория 82.5 кг
1Левицький НазарійT22000Ивано-Франковск78.80140115195450287.96
Овчаренко ОлександрT22001Одесса81.5540117.555
1Найден ОлександрJ1997Николаев82.40210112.5225547.5339.34
2Павлишак БогданJ1995Небылов76.00175115210500328.85
3Павлишак ВасильJ1997Небылов77.60162.5102.5195460297.76
1Титаренко ВіталійO1990Киев79.55200135220555352.70
2Рудакевич ВолодимирO1988Тернополь76.90175142.5225542.5353.55
3Безай ОлександрO1988пгт Побужье77.70175105200480310.42
4Дорошенко ВадимO1990Киев76.30175100185460301.62
Овчаренко ОлександрO2001Одесса81.5540117.555
1Вахрушев В'ячеславM11977Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.15175130175480303.41
1Чепурний ВолодимирM41960Токмак82.35195102.5225522.5479.52
2Бурков МихайлоM41963Стрый80.60185112.5192.5490425.67
1Островський ОлександрM61953Богуслав79.7014085155380463.08
1Старков ЮрійM71947Богуслав81.50150110210470605.23
1Бурков МихайлоPFM1963Стрый80.60185112.5192.5490308.46
Категория 90 кг
1Коробко МихаилJ1997Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.75170110185465278.49
2Грабовик ВалентинJ1998Одесса89.50135100140375220.24
1Дерлюк ОлегO1992Кривой Рог87.20282.5140277.5700417.83
2Судома СергійO1985Николаев88.55190120230540319.25
1Шевченко СергійM11973Одесса87.70162.5112.5175450275.91
1Судома СергійMS1985Николаев88.55190120230540319.25
Категория 100 кг
1Говяда ЯрославT12003Богуслав96.60195100235530298.39
1Гмиря ІванT22001Прилуки96.30185117.5182.5485273.49
1Чеберяк АртемJ1995Мелитополь95.60175115185475268.85
1Лісовський ОлександрO1990Ровно94.60245160265670381.30
2Омельяновський ЄвгенO1989Умань100.00220147.5250617.5342.10
3Месеренко ВіталійO1976Ивано-Франковск94.30210167.5215592.5337.78
1Месеренко ВіталійM11976Ивано-Франковск94.30210167.5215592.5338.80
2Лобов МихайлоM11978Одесса98.80180130225535298.00
1Піроженко ІванMS1983Николаев94.75190130210530301.41
Категория 110 кг
1Іванишин ЮрійJ1996Болехов105.35200150200550298.76
1Гайдрих СергійO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.25285170290745402.45
2Бессель СергійO1984Одесса107.50245182.5267.5695375.16
1Бриндуля МиколаM51953пгт Побужье108.10157.5127.5185470472.37
Категория 125 кг
1Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса113.45205137.5227.5570303.70

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Дерлюк Олег 417.83 700 @ 87.20
2 Гайдрих Сергій 402.45 745 @ 107.25
3 Лісовський Олександр 381.30 670 @ 94.60
4 Бессель Сергій 375.16 695 @ 107.50
5 Рудакевич Володимир 353.55 542.5 @ 76.90
6 Титаренко Віталій 352.70 555 @ 79.55
7 Омельяновський Євген 342.10 617.5 @ 100.00
8 Месеренко Віталій 337.78 592.5 @ 94.30
9 Гибець Максим 329.46 485 @ 72.95
10 Судома Сергій 319.25 540 @ 88.55
Ветераны
1 Старков Юрій 605.23 470 @ 81.50
2 Чепурний Володимир 479.52 522.5 @ 82.35
3 Бриндуля Микола 472.37 470 @ 108.10
4 Петренко Геннадій 464.47 452.5 @ 74.40
5 Островський Олександр 463.08 380 @ 79.70
6 Бурков Михайло 425.67 490 @ 80.60
7 Месеренко Віталій 338.80 592.5 @ 94.30
8 Морозевич Володимир 325.84 287.5 @ 68.90
Суб-ветераны
1 Судома Сергій 319.25 540 @ 88.55
Ветераны
1 Вахрушев В'ячеслав 303.41 480 @ 80.15
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пасечник Даниил 361.89 517.5 @ 70.45
2 Гибець Максим 329.46 485 @ 72.95
3 Говяда Ярослав 298.39 530 @ 96.60
4 Бриндін Даніїл 297.05 325 @ 53.85
5 Левицький Назарій 287.96 450 @ 78.80
6 Бриндін Дмитро 277.43 265 @ 48.00
7 Курінний Сергій 276.74 230 @ 42.90
8 Гмиря Іван 273.49 485 @ 96.30
9 Йолкін Владислав 230.14 310 @ 65.85
10 Войтенко Ігор 226.49 293.5 @ 63.20
Юниоры
1 Найден Олександр 339.34 547.5 @ 82.40
2 Павлишак Богдан 328.85 500 @ 76.00
3 Долгополий Степан 303.62 455 @ 74.60
4 Іванишин Юрій 298.76 550 @ 105.35
5 Павлишак Василь 297.76 460 @ 77.60
6 Коробко Михаил 278.49 465 @ 86.75
7 Чеберяк Артем 268.85 475 @ 95.60
8 Маслей Андрій 256.28 377.5 @ 73.00
9 Грабовик Валентин 220.24 375 @ 89.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сокуренко Наталія 342.00 385 @ 57.75
2 Рязанова Алла 281.06 305 @ 55.25
3 Степацька Тетяна 259.48 250 @ 47.75
4 Матвієнко Марина 255.92 280 @ 55.80
5 Лазоренко Інна 245.53 285 @ 59.90
6 Ярушина Катерина 244.57 252.5 @ 52.00
7 Дроздова Ольга 233.28 270 @ 59.70
8 Остроушко Оксана 232.38 275 @ 61.30
9 Жовта Інна 221.10 350 @ 89.80
10 Хом'як Тетяна 204.82 295 @ 79.10
Ветераны
1 Гибець Олена 230.43 290 @ 81.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Хом'як Тетяна 204.82 295 @ 79.10
Ветераны
1 Музика Оксана 136.82 157.5 @ 67.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Дудник Тетяна 122.67 170 @ 75.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Цихоня Дана 186.19 235 @ 66.15
2 Кондратенко Наталія 183.65 185 @ 50.45
3 Королюк Віолетта 141.82 142.5 @ 50.30
Юниоры
1 Олейник Арина 232.69 315 @ 72.60
2 Кондрашова Севда 207.61 197.5 @ 47.00