Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Запорожской области памяти Виктора Ментуса

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Климчук АлінаT22000Геническ,Легіон52.004547.55047.546.01
1Климчук АлінаO2000Геническ,Легіон52.004547.55047.546.01
Категория 56 кг
1Якименко ЛянаO1992Мелитополь56.005052.55555 (57.5)50.17Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Категория 60 кг
1Лопатійова ВікторіяJ1995Геническ,Легіон60.00455052.55043.02Менесенко Євген
1Калашнікова ВікторіяO1985Мариуполь60.0057.562.567.562.553.77
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ситько ОлександрT21999Мелитополь,Дин-Gym61.407580858063.52Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Категория 75 кг
1Борисов ОлексійJ1995Ласточкино72.60125130137.513088.66
1Тюрников ОлександрO1983Мелитополь,Дин-Gym73.80125130132.5132.5 (135)89.17Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сапон СтаніславO1990Покровск (Красноармейск)80.7015015516015597.50Матлай Олексій Едуардович
2Кислий МихайлоO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.80125132.5137.5132.582.55
Категория 90 кг
1Прохоренко РусланT21999Мелитополь87.40125130132.513077.48Старченко Володимир Сергійович
2Старченко ІгорT22001Мелитополь,Дин-Gym89.70107.5112.5115112.565.98Старченко Володимир Сергійович
1Калашніков СтаніславO1986Мариуполь83.4013514514513582.98
2Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь,Дин-Gym89.6012513514513579.23Старченко Володимир Сергійович
1Калашніков СтаніславPFM1986Мариуполь,Чемпион83.4013514514513582.98
Категория 110 кг
1Чеберяк АртемJ1995Мелитополь,Дин-Gym104.70120127.513013070.76Старченко Володимир Сергійович
2Клименко АнатолійJ1996Ласточкино103.30125132.513512568.36
1Свириденко ДмитроO1977Мелитополь101.60170180187.518099.07Рябчуков Віктор Іванович
2Кіпняк ПавлоO1969Николаев,Муравей105.0015015516015584.27
1Кіпняк ПавлоM21969Николаев,Муравей105.0015015516015594.13
1Тиличко ІгорPFM1978Харьков106.3016517017517092.07
Категория 125 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрO1974Николаев,Муравей122.006575808042.79
1Толмачов ОлександрM11974Николаев,Муравей122.006575808043.56
Категория 140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрO1965Николаев,Муравей130.0015015016015077.25
1Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев,Муравей130.0015015016015093.01
Категория +140 кг
1Бражник ОлегO1970Николаев,Муравей157.00115125127.511555.90
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев,Муравей157.00115125127.511561.04

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Свириденко Дмитро 99.07 180 @ 101.60
2 Сапон Станіслав 97.50 155 @ 80.70
3 Тюрников Олександр 89.17 132.5 (135) @ 73.80
4 Кіпняк Павло 84.27 155 @ 105.00
5 Калашніков Станіслав 82.98 135 @ 83.40
6 Кислий Михайло 82.55 132.5 @ 81.80
7 Богомаз Дмитро 79.23 135 @ 89.60
8 Калкутін Олександр 77.25 150 @ 130.00
9 Бражник Олег 55.90 115 @ 157.00
10 Толмачов Олександр 42.79 80 @ 122.00
Ветераны
1 Кіпняк Павло 94.13 155 @ 105.00
2 Калкутін Олександр 93.01 150 @ 130.00
3 Бражник Олег 61.04 115 @ 157.00
4 Толмачов Олександр 43.56 80 @ 122.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Прохоренко Руслан 77.48 130 @ 87.40
2 Старченко Ігор 65.98 112.5 @ 89.70
3 Ситько Олександр 63.52 80 @ 61.40
Юниоры
1 Борисов Олексій 88.66 130 @ 72.60
2 Чеберяк Артем 70.76 130 @ 104.70
3 Клименко Анатолій 68.36 125 @ 103.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калашнікова Вікторія 53.77 62.5 @ 60.00
2 Якименко Ляна 50.17 55 (57.5) @ 56.00
3 Климчук Аліна 46.01 47.5 @ 52.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Климчук Аліна 46.01 47.5 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Лопатійова Вікторія 43.02 50 @ 60.00