Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Юга Украины, посвященный памяти Темура Юлдашева

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Чумаєва ДіанаJ1996Одесса,Vikings Team Odessa56.0047.552.5555550.17Настехін Дмитро
1Рябкова ВікторіяM11975Доброполье, 56.005052.55552.548.32Куркуріна Анна
Категория 60 кг
1Скибенко ЛюбовT31999Одесса,Дудник-Time of power57.60303537.537.533.38Дудник Микола
1Задеряка ЮліяJ1994Николаев,Титан56.7032.53537.53531.57Голуб Євген
1Чумаєва ЮліяO1973Одесса,Дудник-Time of power60.00455052.55043.02Дудник Микола
2Скибенко ЛюбовO1999Одесса,Дудник-Time of power57.60303537.537.533.38Дудник Микола
1Чумаєва ЮліяM11973Одесса,Дудник-Time of power60.00455052.55044.35Дудник Микола
Категория 67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаJ1996Николаев,Титан64.3042.547.552.547.538.55Голуб Євген
1Музика ОксанаO1969Одесса,Дудник-Time of power65.705560656551.80Дудник Микола
1Музика ОксанаM21969Одесса,Дудник-Time of power65.705560656556.56Дудник Микола
Категория 75 кг
1Дудник ТетянаO1983Одесса,Дудник-Time of power75.007080858561.34Дудник Микола
1Дудник ТетянаMS1983Одесса,Дудник-Time of power75.007080858561.34Дудник Микола
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Тарвердієв КімT2008Одесса,Дудник-Time of power43.4020n25n30n3035.57Дудник Микола
1Тарвердієв КімO2008Одесса,Дудник-Time of power43.402025303035.57Дудник Микола
Категория 48 кг
1Гавриленко НікітаT12002Николаев,Гранд47.7060n67.5n72.5w72.576.49Куркуріна Анна
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тримбач МиколаT22000Николаев,Титан67.5092.597.5102.5102.574.39Овчаренко Іван
1Криль ІванO1991Николаев,Фабрика здоров'я67.509510010510576.21Капелюх Іван Юрійович
Категория 75 кг
1Долгополий СтепанJ1993Одесса,Дудник-Time of power75.009510010510569.77Дудник Микола
1Долгополий СтепанO1993Одесса,Дудник-Time of power75.009510010510569.77Дудник Микола
Категория 82.5 кг
1Овчаренко ОлександрT22001Одесса,Дудник-Time of power82.50107.511512012074.32Дудник Микола
1Побережнюк СергійO1986Коблево, 82.50132.514015014086.70самостійно
2Мумренко МиколаO1985Николаев,Муравей80.30115122.5132.5122.577.32самостійно
Категория 90 кг
1Вітвіцький ОлександрO1986пгт Высокополье, 84.0014515516015594.81Костюк Андрій
1Рудой ГригорійM11973Еланец,Еланец90.0014015016014084.48самостійно
Категория 100 кг
1Російський РусланJ1996Николаев,Муравей99.10145152.5157.5152.584.84Мумренко Микола
1Журавель МаксимO1987Одесса,Дудник-Time of power98.50147.515516016089.25Дудник Микола
2Костюк АндрійO1985пгт Высокополье, 94.3014015015515588.37самостійно
1Шевченко СергійM11973Одесса,Vikings Team Odessa91.0097.5102.5112.5102.561.45Бессель Сергій Олегович
1Журавель МаксимPFM1987Одесса,Дудник-Time of power98.50147.515516016089.25Дудник Микола
Категория 110 кг
1Бессель СергійO1984Одесса,Vikings Team Odessa108.00172.5180187.5187.5101.08самостійно
Категория 125 кг
1Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса,Vikings Team Odessa114.00122.513013513069.20Бессель Сергій Олегович
Категория 140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрM11974Николаев,Муравей129.00859510010052.55Кравченко Вячеслав Анатолійович

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Бессель Сергій 101.08 187.5 @ 108.00
2 Вітвіцький Олександр 94.81 155 @ 84.00
3 Журавель Максим 89.25 160 @ 98.50
4 Костюк Андрій 88.37 155 @ 94.30
5 Побережнюк Сергій 86.70 140 @ 82.50
6 Мумренко Микола 77.32 122.5 @ 80.30
7 Криль Іван 76.21 105 @ 67.50
8 Долгополий Степан 69.77 105 @ 75.00
9 Удовик Даніїл 69.20 130 @ 114.00
10 Тарвердієв Кім 35.57 30 @ 43.40
Ветераны
1 Рудой Григорій 84.48 140 @ 90.00
2 Шевченко Сергій 61.45 102.5 @ 91.00
3 Толмачов Олександр 52.55 100 @ 129.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гавриленко Нікіта 76.49 72.5 @ 47.70
2 Тримбач Микола 74.39 102.5 @ 67.50
3 Овчаренко Олександр 74.32 120 @ 82.50
4 Тарвердієв Кім 35.57 30 @ 43.40
Юниоры
1 Російський Руслан 84.84 152.5 @ 99.10
2 Долгополий Степан 69.77 105 @ 75.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Дудник Тетяна 61.34 85 @ 75.00
2 Музика Оксана 51.80 65 @ 65.70
3 Чумаєва Юлія 43.02 50 @ 60.00
4 Скибенко Любов 33.38 37.5 @ 57.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Дудник Тетяна 61.34 85 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Музика Оксана 56.56 65 @ 65.70
2 Рябкова Вікторія 48.32 52.5 @ 56.00
3 Чумаєва Юлія 44.35 50 @ 60.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Скибенко Любов 33.38 37.5 @ 57.60
Юниоры
1 Чумаєва Діана 50.17 55 @ 56.00
2 Задеряка Ольга 38.55 47.5 @ 64.30
3 Задеряка Юлія 31.57 35 @ 56.70