Поиск выступлений

7-й Открытый Кубок ВПА Украина:DEADLIFT RAW AMATEUR

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Осаєнко НадіяO1990Каменское (Днепродзержинск)42.80859092.592.5104.74
Категория 48 кг
1Демура ВікторіяO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)48.009090100100103.36
2Мотрунчик ОксанаO1992Луцк45.7072.580858591.38
Категория 52 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаJ1997Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.00100115122.5115113.16
1Ярушина КатеринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.2090100110110107.90
Категория 56 кг
1Сивокобильська АннаT31998Павлоград56.00100112.5115115104.90
1Дідовець ТетянаJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)54.707580858578.97
1Соболева АннаO1991Харьков55.3097.5117.5122.5122.5112.80
2Леванькова ЮліяO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)56.009010010510595.78
3Бестаєва ЛюбовO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)54.308590959588.81
4Тіщенко АнастасіяO1983Харьков55.3082.597.597.582.575.97
1Тіщенко АнастасіяMS1983Харьков55.3082.597.597.582.575.97
Категория 60 кг
1Міщенко ДіанаT22000Мариуполь60.00809097.597.583.88
1Божко ІринаJ1993Желтые Воды59.50110117.5122.5122.5106.13
2Юраш ДаріяJ1997Южноукраинск58.20859097.59079.43
1Малиновська ЮліяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.60140147.5157.5157.5136.28
2Скороходова ОльгаO1980Николаев57.10130140145145130.02
3Дроздова ОльгаO1988Первомайск59.60115125132.5132.5114.65
4Довгаль ЮліяO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)57.60100115125125111.28
5Туманова ІринаO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)58.00115120125125110.64
6Божко ІринаO1993Желтые Воды59.50110117.5122.5122.5106.13
7Юраш ДаріяO1997Южноукраинск58.20859097.59079.43
8Ткаченко ЯнаO1984Южноукраинск58.50901051059079.09
1Скороходова ОльгаMS1980Николаев57.10130140145145130.02
2Ткаченко ЯнаMS1984Южноукраинск58.50901051059079.09
Категория 67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаJ1996Николаев61.9090100112.510083.81
2Мулішова ЯнаJ1995Мариуполь65.00809010010080.42
1Крітікова ОльгаM21971Мариуполь64.60110120130120103.70
1Константінова ЛіліяMS1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.5097.5105112.5112.588.73
Категория 75 кг
1Олейник АринаT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)71.4011012013013097.18
1Мельник ТетянаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)71.00909510010075.73
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Носенок ІлляJ1997Запорожье58.70155165170165137.20
1Носенок ІлляO1997Запорожье58.70155165170165137.20
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сухов МаксимT22000Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.30190190195190138.28
2Тримбач МиколаT22000Николаев66.20150160172.5172.5127.43
1Іванов АртемJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.3011512012512590.98
1Криль ІванO1991Николаев66.10180185195195144.26
2Божик ВадимO1993пгт Иваничи66.90150162.5175162.5118.90
3Пітюлін КирилоO1985Харьков66.30130150155150110.66
Категория 75 кг
Свекольніков ІгорT31998Первомайск73.70210210210
1Семкович ВолодимирJ1995пгт Перегинское70.00200210217.5217.5152.92
2Марценюк АнатолійJ1995пгт Иваничи74.10175190197.5197.5132.48
3Манзюк ДмитрийJ1994Николаев75.00180190195195129.58
4Скворцов ВладиславJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.30170185195185125.19
1Семкович ВолодимирO1995пгт Перегинское70.00200210217.5217.5152.92
2Марценюк АнатолійO1995пгт Иваничи74.10175190197.5197.5
3Петрук РостиславO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)75.00170180195180119.61
4Касперович ВадимO1987Харьков74.60150170177.5170113.44
5Кучер СергійO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.20155167.5170155103.87
1Романенко ДмитроMS1983Мариуполь73.00150170195170115.41
1Романенко ДмитроPFM1983Мариуполь73.00150170195170115.41
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дихтяр МаксимT31999Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.60180202.5210210133.39
1Кузьмук АндрійJ1997Житомир81.30240247.5247.5247.5154.86
1Кузьмук АндрійO1997Житомир81.30240247.5247.5247.5154.86
2Китайгородський ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.50215225232.5232.5146.50
3Дихтяр МаксимO1999Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.60180202.5210210133.39
4Чалий СергійO1993Харьков81.30210222.5210131.40
5Заяць ПавлоO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.10177.5177.5187.5187.5118.58
6Ралло ОлексійO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.30177.5177.5110.10
1Булгаков В'ячеславM31966Мариуполь80.80160177.5177.5132.92
1Чорний ОлександрPFM1989Киев82.00215232.5235232.5146.92
Категория 90 кг
1Гуманенко ДмитроT31999Мелитополь90.00210220220210122.91
2Буштрюк БогданT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.9013015015089.73
1Найден ОлександрJ1997Николаев83.80190200210210128.67
1Ганжа ТарасO1987Донецк87.90195210225225133.63
2Юрчук СергійO1986Ровно88.20200210220220130.37
3Свінцицький ПавлоO1991Киев88.50175185190190112.37
Категория 100 кг
1Шевчук ДмитроJ1994Ровно96.10197.5222.5230230129.84
1Кравченя МихайлоO1992Ровно92.90230245255255146.55
2Коржак НазарO1993Ивано-Франковск100.00235235235
235130.19
3Яценко ОлександрO1988Донецк95.10200210220220124.85
4Кіпняк ПавлоO1969Николаев100.00210227.5227.5210116.34
5Столбцов СергейO1988Новомосковск98.10180192.5197.5197.5110.38
1Кіпняк ПавлоM21969Николаев100.00210227.5227.5210129.95
Категория 110 кг
1Ткаченко АлександрT31998Николаев102.30200210220220120.76
1Клименко АнатолійJ1996Ласточкино108.40185195200200107.70
1Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог105.50270280285285154.73
2Петров ДенисO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)108.00250260260260140.17
3Бессель СергійO1984Одесса107.80240255265255137.52
4Беличенко МихаилO1982Харьков108.80210220230230123.74
5Бойчук ОлексійO1986Ровно105.20190205222.5205111.40
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог105.50270280285285191.71
1Петров ДенисMS1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)108.00250260260260140.17
2Беличенко МихаилMS1982Харьков108.80210220230230123.74
Категория 125 кг
1Масловець АртурO1988Белая Церковь119.90222.5235235
235123.87
2Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса113.80202.5212.5220220117.15
3Калкутін ОлександрO1965Николаев125.00220235235220114.62
1Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев125.00220235235220142.01
Категория +140 кг
1Переволочанський ДенисO1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)162.60210230260230110.65
2Бражник ОлегO1970Николаев158.0019020021020097.04
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев158.00190200210200105.97

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кузьмук Андрій 154.86 247.5 @ 81.30
2 Оглоблін Володимир 154.73 285 @ 105.50
3 Семкович Володимир 152.92 217.5 @ 70.00
4 Кравченя Михайло 146.55 255 @ 92.90
5 Китайгородський Євген 146.50 232.5 @ 80.50
6 Криль Іван 144.26 195 @ 66.10
7 Петров Денис 140.17 260 @ 108.00
8 Бессель Сергій 137.52 255 @ 107.80
9 Носенок Ілля 137.20 165 @ 58.70
10 Ганжа Тарас 133.63 225 @ 87.90
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 191.71 285 @ 105.50
2 Калкутін Олександр 142.01 220 @ 125.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Петров Денис 140.17 260 @ 108.00
Ветераны
1 Булгаков В'ячеслав 132.92 177.5 @ 80.80
2 Кіпняк Павло 129.95 210 @ 100.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Беличенко Михаил 123.74 230 @ 108.80
2 Романенко Дмитро 115.41 170 @ 73.00
Ветераны
1 Бражник Олег 105.97 200 @ 158.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сухов Максим 138.28 190 @ 67.30
2 Дихтяр Максим 133.39 210 @ 79.60
3 Тримбач Микола 127.43 172.5 @ 66.20
4 Гуманенко Дмитро 122.91 210 @ 90.00
5 Ткаченко Александр 120.76 220 @ 102.30
6 Буштрюк Богдан 89.73 150 @ 86.90
Юниоры
1 Кузьмук Андрій 154.86 247.5 @ 81.30
2 Семкович Володимир 152.92 217.5 @ 70.00
3 Носенок Ілля 137.20 165 @ 58.70
4 Марценюк Анатолій 132.48 197.5 @ 74.10
5 Шевчук Дмитро 129.84 230 @ 96.10
6 Манзюк Дмитрий 129.58 195 @ 75.00
7 Найден Олександр 128.67 210 @ 83.80
8 Скворцов Владислав 125.19 185 @ 73.30
9 Клименко Анатолій 107.70 200 @ 108.40
10 Іванов Артем 90.98 125 @ 67.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Малиновська Юлія 136.28 157.5 @ 59.60
2 Скороходова Ольга 130.02 145 @ 57.10
3 Дроздова Ольга 114.65 132.5 @ 59.60
4 Соболева Анна 112.80 122.5 @ 55.30
5 Довгаль Юлія 111.28 125 @ 57.60
6 Туманова Ірина 110.64 125 @ 58.00
7 Ярушина Катерина 107.90 110 @ 51.20
8 Божко Ірина 106.13 122.5 @ 59.50
9 Осаєнко Надія 104.74 92.5 @ 42.80
10 Демура Вікторія 103.36 100 @ 48.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Скороходова Ольга 130.02 145 @ 57.10
Ветераны
1 Крітікова Ольга 103.70 120 @ 64.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Константінова Лілія 88.73 112.5 @ 66.50
2 Ткаченко Яна 79.09 90 @ 58.50
3 Тіщенко Анастасія 75.97 82.5 @ 55.30
Ветераны
1 Мельник Тетяна 75.73 100 @ 71.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сивокобильська Анна 104.90 115 @ 56.00
2 Олейник Арина 97.18 130 @ 71.40
3 Міщенко Діана 83.88 97.5 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Сівакова Ганна 113.16 115 @ 51.00
2 Божко Ірина 106.13 122.5 @ 59.50
3 Задеряка Ольга 83.81 100 @ 61.90
4 Мулішова Яна 80.42 100 @ 65.00
5 Юраш Дарія 79.43 90 @ 58.20
6 Дідовець Тетяна 78.97 85 @ 54.70