Поиск выступлений

7-й Открытый Кубок ВПА Украина

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Даниленко ГалинаO1991Харьков43.80803587.5202.5225.16
2Осаєнко НадіяO1990Каменское (Днепродзержинск)42.80653592.5192.5217.97
Категория 48 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.70704082.5192.5199.97
Категория 52 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.209042.5110242.5237.87
1Левада ОленаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.3010565110280276.67
Категория 56 кг
1Сивокобильська АннаT31998Павлоград56.0012550115290264.54
1Бойко НеляJ1995Харьков52.506537.595197.5189.80
1Ковальова ДаринаO1990Харьков55.3013062.5165357.5329.19
Категория 60 кг
1Мухачева КсенияT12001Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.30120 (130)60122.5302.5262.81
1Міщенко ДіанаT22000Мариуполь60.009042.597.5230197.87
1Божко ІринаJ1993Желтые Воды59.5012555122.5302.5262.09
2Юраш ДаріяJ1997Южноукраинск58.20117.54590252.5222.83
1Малиновська ЮліяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.6013572.5157.5365315.83
2Скороходова ОльгаO1980Николаев57.10142.5 (145)70145357.5320.57
3Суконкіна ВалеріяO1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.00142.555142.5340296.65
4Божко ІринаO1993Желтые Воды59.5012555122.5302.5262.09
5Довгаль ЮліяO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)57.6010057.5125282.5251.48
6Дроздова ОльгаO1988Первомайск59.609035132.5257.5222.81
7Юраш ДаріяO1997Южноукраинск58.20117.54590252.5222.83
Ткаченко ЯнаO1984Южноукраинск58.501104090
1Скороходова ОльгаMS1980Николаев57.10142.5 (145)70145357.5320.57
Ткаченко ЯнаMS1984Южноукраинск58.501104090
Категория 67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаJ1996Николаев61.909550100245205.33
2Мулішова ЯнаJ1995Мариуполь65.008550100235188.99
1Крітікова ОльгаM21971Мариуполь64.6012575120320276.54
Категория 75 кг
1Олейник АринаT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)71.409555130280209.30
1Хом'як ТетянаO1979Киев75.0010565120290209.26
1Мельник ТетянаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)71.009045100235177.95
1Хом'як ТетянаMS1979Киев75.0010565120290209.26
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Носенок ІлляJ1997Запорожье58.70137.5105165407.5338.84
1Носенок ІлляO1997Запорожье58.70137.5105165407.5338.84
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тримбач МиколаT22000Николаев66.2016090172.5422.5312.10
1Криль ІванO1991Николаев66.10180100195475351.41
Категория 75 кг
1Бердишев ВладиславT31998Кропивницкий (Кировоград)72.1018090185455312.08
1Манзюк ДмитрийJ1994Николаев75.00190130195515342.22
2Скворцов ВладиславJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.30175105185465314.67
3Дудник ДмитроJ1994Одесса74.30152.5102.5160415277.80
4Бихун АндрійJ1996Харьков74.5013077.5175382.5255.51
1Титаренко ВіталійO1990Киев72.20180110205495339.12
2Попов ДенисO1988Харьков71.1014595185425294.91
3Дудник ДмитроO1994Одесса74.30152.5102.5160415277.80
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сидоренко БогданT22000Харьков77.4013092.5165387.5251.33
1Дихтяр МаксимT31999Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.60180130210520330.30
1Козир ІванO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.50190175220585362.29
2Китайгородський ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.50195142.5232.5570359.16
3Чалий СергійO1993Харьков81.30200120210530331.62
4Дихтяр МаксимO1999Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.60180130210520330.30
5Циганенко ІванO1996Мариуполь75.10150125170445295.39
Категория 90 кг
1Гуманенко ДмитроT31999Мелитополь90.00180112.5210502.5294.11
2Буштрюк БогданT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.90120100150370221.33
1Найден ОлександрJ1997Николаев83.80190110210510312.48
1Соловйов ПавлоO1992Мариуполь88.20215165245625370.38
2Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь90.00210145235590345.33
3Ганжа ТарасO1987Донецк87.90195140225560332.58
4Мошкович МихайлоO1984Харьков82.8015590205450277.97
5Шевченко СергійO1973Одесса89.90167.5110170447.5262.10
1Шевченко СергійM11973Одесса89.90167.5110170447.5270.23
Категория 100 кг
1Кіпняк ПавлоO1969Николаев100.00215150210575318.55
1Андреєв ВолодимирM11973Киев98.80140115140395223.98
1Кіпняк ПавлоM21969Николаев100.00215150210575355.82
1Мущинін ВолодимирM41961Днепр (Днепропетровск)93.5015082.5165397.5325.54
1Карнета АндрійMS1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.70160115190465259.14
Категория 110 кг
1Ткаченко АлександрT31998Николаев102.30180127.5220527.5289.54
1Гайдрих СергійO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.50270167.5282.5720388.66
2Бессель СергійO1984Одесса107.80247.5185255687.5370.77
3Беличенко МихаилO1982Харьков108.80165145230540290.52
1Беличенко МихаилMS1982Харьков108.80165145230540290.52
Категория 125 кг
1Семкович ПавелO1980пгт Перегинское112.40250170245665354.98
2Калкутін ОлександрO1965Николаев125.00250150220620323.02
3Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса113.80205132.5220557.5296.87
1Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев125.00250150220620400.22
1Семкович ПавелMS1980пгт Перегинское112.40250170245665354.98
Категория +140 кг
1Гаврилін ЄвгенO1982Мариуполь151.20250190260700344.19
2Переволочанський ДенисO1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)162.60215195230640307.90
3Бражник ОлегO1970Николаев158.00200125200525254.73
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев158.00200125200525278.17

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гайдрих Сергій 388.66 720 @ 107.50
2 Бессель Сергій 370.77 687.5 @ 107.80
3 Соловйов Павло 370.38 625 @ 88.20
4 Козир Іван 362.29 585 @ 82.50
5 Китайгородський Євген 359.16 570 @ 80.50
6 Семкович Павел 354.98 665 @ 112.40
7 Криль Іван 351.41 475 @ 66.10
8 Богомаз Дмитро 345.33 590 @ 90.00
9 Гаврилін Євген 344.19 700 @ 151.20
10 Титаренко Віталій 339.12 495 @ 72.20
Ветераны
1 Калкутін Олександр 400.22 620 @ 125.00
2 Кіпняк Павло 355.82 575 @ 100.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Семкович Павел 354.98 665 @ 112.40
Ветераны
1 Мущинін Володимир 325.54 397.5 @ 93.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Беличенко Михаил 290.52 540 @ 108.80
Ветераны
1 Бражник Олег 278.17 525 @ 158.00
2 Шевченко Сергій 270.23 447.5 @ 89.90
Суб-ветераны
1 Карнета Андрій 259.14 465 @ 98.70
Ветераны
1 Андреєв Володимир 223.98 395 @ 98.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дихтяр Максим 330.30 520 @ 79.60
2 Тримбач Микола 312.10 422.5 @ 66.20
3 Бердишев Владислав 312.08 455 @ 72.10
4 Гуманенко Дмитро 294.11 502.5 @ 90.00
5 Ткаченко Александр 289.54 527.5 @ 102.30
6 Сидоренко Богдан 251.33 387.5 @ 77.40
7 Буштрюк Богдан 221.33 370 @ 86.90
Юниоры
1 Манзюк Дмитрий 342.22 515 @ 75.00
2 Носенок Ілля 338.84 407.5 @ 58.70
3 Скворцов Владислав 314.67 465 @ 73.30
4 Найден Олександр 312.48 510 @ 83.80
5 Дудник Дмитро 277.80 415 @ 74.30
6 Бихун Андрій 255.51 382.5 @ 74.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Ковальова Дарина 329.19 357.5 @ 55.30
2 Скороходова Ольга 320.57 357.5 @ 57.10
3 Малиновська Юлія 315.83 365 @ 59.60
4 Суконкіна Валерія 296.65 340 @ 59.00
5 Божко Ірина 262.09 302.5 @ 59.50
6 Довгаль Юлія 251.48 282.5 @ 57.60
7 Ярушина Катерина 237.87 242.5 @ 51.20
8 Даниленко Галина 225.16 202.5 @ 43.80
9 Юраш Дарія 222.83 252.5 @ 58.20
10 Дроздова Ольга 222.81 257.5 @ 59.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Скороходова Ольга 320.57 357.5 @ 57.10
Ветераны
1 Левада Олена 276.67 280 @ 51.30
2 Крітікова Ольга 276.54 320 @ 64.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Хом'як Тетяна 209.26 290 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Мельник Тетяна 177.95 235 @ 71.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сивокобильська Анна 264.54 290 @ 56.00
2 Мухачева Ксения 262.81 302.5 @ 59.30
3 Олейник Арина 209.30 280 @ 71.40
4 Міщенко Діана 197.87 230 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Божко Ірина 262.09 302.5 @ 59.50
2 Юраш Дарія 222.83 252.5 @ 58.20
3 Задеряка Ольга 205.33 245 @ 61.90
4 Кондрашова Севда 199.97 192.5 @ 47.70
5 Бойко Неля 189.80 197.5 @ 52.50
6 Мулішова Яна 188.99 235 @ 65.00