Поиск выступлений

Дніпро БодіАйрон Кап

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Молозіна НаталіяT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.00253032.532.527.96
1Приходько ОксанаO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.808590959586.83
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суханова ВалерияT22000Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.405055605543.44
Категория 75 кг
1Дмитренко ТетянаT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)69.803540505037.98
1Романаускене АннаJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.207075808058.18
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Гаркавий ПавлоT11999Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.9092.5100107.510093.28
1Совенко АртемO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.70100110115115107.73
2Орловський ГлібO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)53.607075807568.91
Категория 60 кг
1Майборода МихайлоT22001Днепр (Днепропетровск)56.20354042.542.537.03
Категория 67.5 кг
1Плохой АндрійJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.50110115117.511583.47
Категория 82.5 кг
1Філаретов ДенисO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.5014014515015092.90
Категория 90 кг
1Бордычев ВикторT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.2013013514013581.18
1Анохін ІгорJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.0013014015015087.80
2Чирков АнтонJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00135142.5147.5147.586.33
3Плахов СергійJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.8013514014013579.12
1Ведмідь ПавлоO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)84.20165170175170103.82
2Двойцов ДмитроO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.0013513514514584.87
3Мазур СергійO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.7013014014013077.31
Категория 100 кг
1Дерев'янко СергійJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)96.3015015016016090.22
1Литвиненко ЄвгенO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)92.00160170175175101.13
2Запорій ВолодимирO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)95.8015516517517598.95
Кравець КостянтинO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.00150150150
Категория 110 кг
1Летучий ЯнJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)105.60180185190190103.11
2Конов МикитаJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.00150167.5167.590.53
1Бриженюк ВолодимирO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)100.5015016016516591.23
2Мазур АнтонO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.8015516517016588.56
Категория 125 кг
1Черниш ДмитроO1976Днепр (Днепропетровск)122.0018019019018096.28
1Шумський СергійO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)112.5015516517016588.06
2Федоровський МаксимO1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)113.0013013514513571.98

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Совенко Артем 107.73 115 @ 52.70
2 Ведмідь Павло 103.82 170 @ 84.20
3 Литвиненко Євген 101.13 175 @ 92.00
4 Запорій Володимир 98.95 175 @ 95.80
5 Черниш Дмитро 96.28 180 @ 122.00
6 Філаретов Денис 92.90 150 @ 82.50
7 Бриженюк Володимир 91.23 165 @ 100.50
8 Мазур Антон 88.56 165 @ 109.80
9 Шумський Сергій 88.06 165 @ 112.50
10 Двойцов Дмитро 84.87 145 @ 90.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гаркавий Павло 93.28 100 @ 52.90
2 Бордычев Виктор 81.18 135 @ 86.20
3 Майборода Михайло 37.03 42.5 @ 56.20
Юниоры
1 Летучий Ян 103.11 190 @ 105.60
2 Конов Микита 90.53 167.5 @ 107.00
3 Дерев'янко Сергій 90.22 160 @ 96.30
4 Анохін Ігор 87.80 150 @ 90.00
5 Чирков Антон 86.33 147.5 @ 90.00
6 Плохой Андрій 83.47 115 @ 67.50
7 Плахов Сергій 79.12 135 @ 89.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Приходько Оксана 86.83 95 @ 55.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Суханова Валерия 43.44 55 @ 66.40
2 Дмитренко Тетяна 37.98 50 @ 69.80
3 Молозіна Наталія 27.96 32.5 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Романаускене Анна 58.18 80 @ 74.20