Поиск выступлений

3-й Турнир-мемориал Виктора Ментуса

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.5037.54042.54041.69
Категория 52 кг
1Климчук АлінаT12000Геническ52.0040n45n504543.59
Категория 56 кг
1Сачевичик КсеніяT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.6030n3535n35
32.08
1Присяжна ДаринаO198953.406567.567.567.5 (70)63.97
Категория 60 кг
1Кривоконь АннаJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)58.7052.555555548.20
2Якименко ЛянаJ1992Мелитополь58.004042.5454539.83
Категория 67.5 кг
1Плахтієва-Потебня СвітланаMS1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.7047.55052.552.541.84
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславT12001Мелитополь49.3042.542.547.547.548.15
Категория 56 кг
1Ситько ОлександрT21999Мелитополь56.0067.572.57572.563.42
1Іщенко АнтонO1990Орехов54.60708087.587.578.73
Категория 60 кг
Кабалюк ДмитроT31998Мелитополь59.8075
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шпірний ЕдуардT21999Васильевка62.408085858062.51
1Іванов ОлексійJ1992Запорожье66.00140145145140103.71
Категория 75 кг
1Угаров ДанилоT12000Мелитополь67.907580858561.37
2Коломоєц МаксимT12000Мелитополь74.507075807550.10
1Колесник ВолодимирT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.40130140147.5147.599.71
2Дрягін МирославT31997Мелитополь70.80107.5112.5117.5117.581.83
1Свіридов КонстянтинJ1997Мелитополь73.408590959060.84
1Тюрников ОлександрO1983Мелитополь73.5012012513013087.78
Категория 82.5 кг
1Старченко ІгорT12001Мелитополь80.6092.597.597.592.558.23
1Пухов ВладиславJ1995Мелитополь81.0011011512011572.14
1Холін ОлександрO1989Васильевка80.5013013514014088.21
Категория 90 кг
1Хіміч ВікторJ1992Мелитополь88.70127.5132.5132.5127.575.29
1Шматовский ДаниилO1983Геническ89.30180190192.5190111.74
2Паустовський КонстянтинO1992Орехов85.0013014014514588.00
3Козулін ОлексійO1980Мелитополь90.00120127.513513579.02
4Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь87.5012012513013077.43
5Зубко ПавлоO1982Мелитополь87.8011011011511065.37
Категория 100 кг
1Прохоренко РусланT21999Мелитополь91.70115120122.5122.570.93
1Менесенко ЄвгенO1989Геническ96.80230235230129.35
2Волков ОлегO1973Днепр (Днепропетровск)96.20175185197.5185104.38
1Науменко МиколаM31961Константиновка96.209095100100 (102.5)75.04
1Свириденко ДмитроMS1977Мелитополь100.0016017018018099.72
Категория 110 кг
1Чеберяк АртемJ1995Мелитополь108.809097.5102.5102.555.15
1Лаврик ОлександрO1986Геническ109.00180192.5197.5197.5
2Михайленко КостянтинO1980Днепрорудное102.3016517017517596.06
3Катехін ДмитроO1989Геническ106.5016017017016086.61
1Куделькін МихайлоM11973Мелитополь106.60130137.5142.5137.575.07
Категория 125 кг
1Кіпняк ПавлоM21969Николаев113.5015016017016093.09
Категория 140 кг
1Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев133.30100n120n140n14083.92
Категория +140 кг
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев152.00100n110n115110

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Менесенко Євген 129.35 230 @ 96.80
2 Шматовский Даниил 111.74 190 @ 89.30
3 Волков Олег 104.38 185 @ 96.20
4 Михайленко Костянтин 96.06 175 @ 102.30
5 Холін Олександр 88.21 140 @ 80.50
6 Паустовський Констянтин 88.00 145 @ 85.00
7 Тюрников Олександр 87.78 130 @ 73.50
8 Катехін Дмитро 86.61 160 @ 106.50
9 Козулін Олексій 79.02 135 @ 90.00
10 Іщенко Антон 78.73 87.5 @ 54.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Свириденко Дмитро 99.72 180 @ 100.00
Ветераны
1 Кіпняк Павло 93.09 160 @ 113.50
2 Калкутін Олександр 83.92 140 @ 133.30
3 Куделькін Михайло 75.07 137.5 @ 106.60
4 Науменко Микола 75.04 100 (102.5) @ 96.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Колесник Володимир 99.71 147.5 @ 73.40
2 Дрягін Мирослав 81.83 117.5 @ 70.80
3 Прохоренко Руслан 70.93 122.5 @ 91.70
4 Ситько Олександр 63.42 72.5 @ 56.00
5 Шпірний Едуард 62.51 80 @ 62.40
6 Угаров Данило 61.37 85 @ 67.90
7 Старченко Ігор 58.23 92.5 @ 80.60
8 Коломоєц Максим 50.10 75 @ 74.50
9 Вітко Владислав 48.15 47.5 @ 49.30
Юниоры
1 Іванов Олексій 103.71 140 @ 66.00
2 Хіміч Віктор 75.29 127.5 @ 88.70
3 Пухов Владислав 72.14 115 @ 81.00
4 Свіридов Констянтин 60.84 90 @ 73.40
5 Чеберяк Артем 55.15 102.5 @ 108.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Присяжна Дарина 63.97 67.5 (70) @ 53.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Плахтієва-Потебня Світлана 41.84 52.5 @ 65.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Климчук Аліна 43.59 45 @ 52.00
2 Сівакова Ганна 41.69 40 @ 47.50
3 Сачевичик Ксенія 32.08 35 @ 55.60
Юниоры
1 Кривоконь Анна 48.20 55 @ 58.70
2 Якименко Ляна 39.83 45 @ 58.00