Поиск выступлений

2-й Турнир-мемориал Виктора Ментуса

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Польченко АлінаJ1994Мелитополь51.0047.550555049.20
1Присяжна ДаринаO198952.00505557.55553.27
Категория 60 кг
1Малищук ЄсеніяJ1994Мелитополь59.60556062.56051.92
Категория 75 кг
1Акопян ЛолітаM31965Запорожье70.906062.56565 (67.5)58.79
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Вислогузов ДмитроO1986Мелитополь60.0010511011511593.47
Категория 67.5 кг
1Семенов ОлексійT12000Мелитополь66.8095100107.5107.578.77
2Угаров ДанилоT12000Мелитополь64.2070758080 (85)60.82
1Огли ОлегT31996Мелитополь67.3090951009569.14
1Іванов ОлексійJ1992Запорожье66.80140145150145106.24
Категория 75 кг
1Старченко ІгорT12001Мелитополь70.1067.572.5757552.67
1Бойко КостянтинT21997Мелитополь70.107080958056.18
1Литвиненко АндрійT31997Мелитополь74.8011012013012079.91
2Дрягін МирославT31997Мелитополь69.00100105107.510574.75
1Петров ОлександрJ1992Мелитополь69.00145150155150106.79
1Тюрников ОлександрO1983Мелитополь73.5011512012512081.02
Категория 82.5 кг
1Прохоренко РусланT11999Мелитополь81.20100105110110 (112.5)68.88
1Хіміч ВікторJ1992Мелитополь81.6011512012012074.89
1Холін ОлександрO1989Васильевка80.70130135135135
2Козулін ОлексійO1980Мелитополь82.50125132.5137.5132.582.06
DOCДашук ДмитроO1988Мелитополь77.00120
Категория 90 кг
1Корягін ВладиславT31997Мелитополь85.90901051059054.24
1Єфименко ЕльдарJ1992Мелитополь83.9013013513513079.59
1Перехрест В'ячеславO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.20180190190180105.93
2Шматовский ДаниилO1983Геническ87.10160170175170101.54
3Беседін ДмитроO1984Мелитополь90.0014015015515087.80
4Палічук МихайлоO1990Васильевка89.30140145147.514585.27
5Федько ЄвгенO1980Мелитополь90.0013514515014584.87
6Єфименко ЕльдарO1992Мелитополь83.9013013513513079.59
1Федько ЄвгенMS1980Мелитополь90.0013514515014584.87
Категория 100 кг
1Редькін ВячеславT31996Мелитополь100.0012513514513574.79
1Гак ДмитроO1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.20200210210117.31
2Феклистов ДенисO1986Мелитополь95.70125135142.513576.37
Категория 110 кг
1Петров ВалерійO1987Запорожье110.00170180190190101.94
2Михайленко КостянтинO1980Днепрорудное101.60170175180175
3Купрієнко МаксимO1978Мелитополь100.7013013514514580.10
1Куделькін МихайлоM11973Мелитополь105.70112.5117.512012065.70

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гак Дмитро 117.31 210 @ 98.20
2 Перехрест В'ячеслав 105.93 180 @ 89.20
3 Петров Валерій 101.94 190 @ 110.00
4 Шматовский Даниил 101.54 170 @ 87.10
5 Вислогузов Дмитро 93.47 115 @ 60.00
6 Беседін Дмитро 87.80 150 @ 90.00
7 Палічук Михайло 85.27 145 @ 89.30
8 Федько Євген 84.87 145 @ 90.00
9 Козулін Олексій 82.06 132.5 @ 82.50
10 Тюрников Олександр 81.02 120 @ 73.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Федько Євген 84.87 145 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Куделькін Михайло 65.70 120 @ 105.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Литвиненко Андрій 79.91 120 @ 74.80
2 Семенов Олексій 78.77 107.5 @ 66.80
3 Редькін Вячеслав 74.79 135 @ 100.00
4 Дрягін Мирослав 74.75 105 @ 69.00
5 Огли Олег 69.14 95 @ 67.30
6 Прохоренко Руслан 68.88 110 (112.5) @ 81.20
7 Угаров Данило 60.82 80 (85) @ 64.20
8 Бойко Костянтин 56.18 80 @ 70.10
9 Корягін Владислав 54.24 90 @ 85.90
10 Старченко Ігор 52.67 75 @ 70.10
Юниоры
1 Петров Олександр 106.79 150 @ 69.00
2 Іванов Олексій 106.24 145 @ 66.80
3 Єфименко Ельдар 79.59 130 @ 83.90
4 Хіміч Віктор 74.89 120 @ 81.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Присяжна Дарина 53.27 55 @ 52.00
Ветераны
1 Акопян Лоліта 58.79 65 (67.5) @ 70.90
Юниоры
1 Малищук Єсенія 51.92 60 @ 59.60
2 Польченко Аліна 49.20 50 @ 51.00