Поиск выступлений

5-й Открытый Кубок ВПА Украина по пауэрлифтингу, жиму и тяге

ФедерацияWPA-Ukraine (WPAU)
Место проведенияУкраина, Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Дата16 – 18 окт 2015
Количество участников254
ДобавилКоцага Вадим 19 октября 2015
ID24802
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Сівакова ГаннаT21997Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.706532.582.5180186.98
Категория 52 кг
1Поривай МаринаJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)48.709560100255260.51
1Присяжна ДаринаO198951.90122.562.5 (65)110295286.18
2Кушвід НаталіяO1977Мирноград (Димитров)51.0082.545110237.5233.70
Категория 56 кг
Лі ЄвгеніяJ1993Николаев54.60805095
Категория 67.5 кг
1Разуменко ВалеріяJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)64.4012050130300243.15
1Мавдрик НаталяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.6012582.5152.5360283.57
2Бессель КатеринаO1991Одесса67.5013570115320248.86
3Ткачук АннаO1989Николаев61.7010055130285239.51
4Москаленко ЄвгеніяO1982Донецк67.40105
55115275214.45
5Музика ОксанаO1969Одесса67.509065112.5267.5208.03
Устіна ОксанаO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.3010055100
1Музика ОксанаM21969Одесса67.509065112.5267.5218.02
Категория 75 кг
1Петіна МаріяT21999Одесса70.80102.542.592.5237.5178.60
1Петіна МаріяO1999Одесса70.80102.542.592.5237.5178.60
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Заєць ДмитроT2002Одесса47.5010550117.5272.5288.96
1Заєць ДмитроO2002Одесса47.5010550117.5272.5288.96
Категория 60 кг
1Овчаренко ОлександрT12001Одесса60.00102.56080242.5197.10
1Овчаренко ОлександрO2001Одесса60.00102.56080242.5197.10
Категория 67.5 кг
1Соколенко ОлександрT21998Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.3012085140345251.09
1Штихно МаксимJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.00170120190480350.74
1Блоха ІванO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)61.20157.5100167.5425338.56
2Биков АндрійO1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)64.30150120140410311.23
Категория 75 кг
1Гречко МикитаT12002Одесса75.0014587.5132.5365242.54
1Головацький ОлександрJ1993Николаев74.50165130200495330.66
1Коблицький СергійO1987Хорол74.30240155270665445.15
2Доценко ВладиславO1987Мирноград (Димитров)75.00190
130205525
348.86
3Кондратенко ДмитроO1986Николаев69.90200120200520366.08
4Беседін АндрійO1984Одесса75.00180125210515342.22
5Гречко МикитаO2002Одесса75.0014587.5132.5365242.54
Токмаков МаксимO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.7017095170
1Знахур ДмитроMS1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)75.0012075155350232.58
1Кондратенко ДмитроPFM1986Николаев69.90200120200520366.08
Категория 82.5 кг
1Скляров ВладиславT21998Одесса77.00180112.5190482.5314.16
1Литвиненко ЄвгенJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.50230150250630390.16
2Гончаров ВіталійJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.50160132.5210502.5311.20
1Литвиненко ЄвгенO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.50230150250630390.16
2Пустовой ОлегO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.50195137.5185517.5320.49
3Шевчук ВячеславO1986Германовка82.20160130200490304.24
4Скляров ВладиславO1998Одесса77.00180112.5190482.5314.16
5Безай ОлександрO1988пгт Побужье82.50170100200470291.07
6Філаретов ДенисO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.10150135175460285.84
7Лук'янов ДенисO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.2016090160410259.04
Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь81.00160120200
1Баришев СергійPFM1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.10160125202.5487.5302.93
Категория 90 кг
Голуб ЄвгенT31996Николаев87.2020095190
1Матлай ОлексійJ1994Покровск (Красноармейск)90.00170130210510298.50
1Коваленко БорисO1983Донецк89.90185120195500292.85
2Телятник ВікторO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00180120192.5492.5288.26
1Козлов АнтонM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00145125170440257.53
2Афанас'єв СтаніславM11972Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.5010080150330201.56
1Бран СергійM21970Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.00120110140370233.51
1Тимохін ІванMS1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00130100175405237.05
Категория 100 кг
1Мітрюхін МикитаT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.40170115175460257.97
1Шевченко ТарасJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.70192.5117.5215525292.58
Водоп'ян ПетроJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.70125110130
1Карнета АндрійO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)94.00110100150360205.56
1Голодюк АндрейM11973Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.90190155180525291.88
1Мущинін ВолодимирM31961Днепр (Днепропетровск)94.5012060130310234.76
Категория 110 кг
1Григорьєв ДмитроT31997Одесса103.20255145255655358.35
1Бессель СергійO1984Одесса110.00257.5185265707.5379.57
2Лавренко МихаилO1980Геническ108.30230160310700377.02
3Руденко РоманO1990Чернигов110.00225165270660354.09
4Гончаренко ЄвгенійO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)102.70250155250655359.01
5Григорьєв ДмитроO1997Одесса103.20255145255655358.35
6Колінько ВіталійO1990Чернигов108.30200150215565304.31
DOCЛебедєв ВолодимирO1961Авдеевка108.80250132.5225
1Кіпняк ПавлоM21969Николаев109.00170160190520298.90
DOCЛебедєв ВолодимирM31961Авдеевка108.80250132.5225
1Бриндуля МиколаM51953пгт Побужье110.00160120185465437.82
Категория 125 кг
1Удовик ДаніїлJ1992Одесса110.50180122.5200502.5269.29
1Тихонов ВадимO1985Покровск (Красноармейск)116.20260
205r280745r395.07
2Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса110.50180122.5200502.5269.29
1Опришко ЄвгенM11970пгт Побужье112.10185125225535294.60
2Безбражний РоманM11974Днепр (Днепропетровск)123.40170140195505265.01
1Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев125.00220100200520317.79
Категория 140 кг
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев158.60140120180440223.50
1Гаврилін ЄвгенMS1982Мариуполь145.50230185260675335.75

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Коблицький Сергій 445.15 665 @ 74.30
2 Тихонов Вадим 395.07 745r @ 116.20
3 Литвиненко Євген 390.16 630 @ 82.50
4 Бессель Сергій 379.57 707.5 @ 110.00
5 Лавренко Михаил 377.02 700 @ 108.30
6 Кондратенко Дмитро 366.08 520 @ 69.90
7 Гончаренко Євгеній 359.01 655 @ 102.70
8 Григорьєв Дмитро 358.35 655 @ 103.20
9 Руденко Роман 354.09 660 @ 110.00
10 Доценко Владислав 348.86 525 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Бриндуля Микола 437.82 465 @ 110.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Гаврилін Євген 335.75 675 @ 145.50
Ветераны
1 Калкутін Олександр 317.79 520 @ 125.00
2 Кіпняк Павло 298.90 520 @ 109.00
3 Опришко Євген 294.60 535 @ 112.10
4 Голодюк Андрей 291.88 525 @ 99.90
5 Безбражний Роман 265.01 505 @ 123.40
6 Козлов Антон 257.53 440 @ 90.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Тимохін Іван 237.05 405 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Мущинін Володимир 234.76 310 @ 94.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Григорьєв Дмитро 358.35 655 @ 103.20
2 Скляров Владислав 314.16 482.5 @ 77.00
3 Заєць Дмитро 288.96 272.5 @ 47.50
4 Мітрюхін Микита 257.97 460 @ 97.40
5 Соколенко Олександр 251.09 345 @ 67.30
6 Гречко Микита 242.54 365 @ 75.00
7 Овчаренко Олександр 197.10 242.5 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Литвиненко Євген 390.16 630 @ 82.50
2 Штихно Максим 350.74 480 @ 67.00
3 Головацький Олександр 330.66 495 @ 74.50
4 Гончаров Віталій 311.20 502.5 @ 82.50
5 Матлай Олексій 298.50 510 @ 90.00
6 Шевченко Тарас 292.58 525 @ 98.70
7 Удовик Даніїл 269.29 502.5 @ 110.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Присяжна Дарина 286.18 295 @ 51.90
2 Мавдрик Наталя 283.57 360 @ 66.60
3 Бессель Катерина 248.86 320 @ 67.50
4 Ткачук Анна 239.51 285 @ 61.70
5 Кушвід Наталія 233.70 237.5 @ 51.00
6 Москаленко Євгенія 214.45 275 @ 67.40
7 Музика Оксана 208.03 267.5 @ 67.50
8 Петіна Марія 178.60 237.5 @ 70.80
Ветераны
1 Музика Оксана 218.02 267.5 @ 67.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сівакова Ганна 186.98 180 @ 47.70
2 Петіна Марія 178.60 237.5 @ 70.80
Юниоры
1 Поривай Марина 260.51 255 @ 48.70
2 Разуменко Валерія 243.15 300 @ 64.40