Поиск выступлений

Открытый Чемпионат ВПА Запорожской области по жиму:

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Ковальова ДаринаJ1990Харьков55.004550n52.5n52.548.56
1Базилевич ЮліяO1983Кривой Рог55.905055605550.19
Категория 67.5 кг
1Драгунова НаталіяT31996Харьков65.3030e353530e24.03
1Мавдрик НаталяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)62.907072.57572.559.95
Категория 75 кг
1Білоусова МаринаO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.407075757050.81
2Дживінська ТетянаO1976Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.9057.56062.56043.34
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Юшкевич ПавлоJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.6082.592.582.579.21
Категория 56 кг
1Люманов АлімJ1990Мелитополь56.009095102.59583.11
Категория 60 кг
1Вознік ОлексійT21997Новый Буг59.70859092.59073.53
Категория 67.5 кг
1Старченко ІгорT12001Мелитополь63.0057.562.5656550.32
1Kotsaga StanislawT21998Dęblin64.80808587.587.5
1Перевозчиков ПавлоT31994Казанка67.50115122.5e125e12590.73
2Калугін ЯрославT31994Харьков65.407580858059.77
1Твердохліб ЄвгенJ1992Мелитополь66.00102.5102.5107.5107.579.64
Петров ОлександрJ1992Мелитополь66.80145145145
1Клочков ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)67.4010010510510072.68
1Kotsaga StanislawPFM1998Dęblin64.80808587.587.5
Категория 75 кг
1Десятов ВалентинT21997Запорожье72.7010010511010571.53
2Созінов АртурT21998Днепр (Днепропетровск)69.2087.592.592.587.562.13
1Сердюк ВолодимирT31995Днепр (Днепропетровск)68.5011011511511078.80
2Решетняк ВіталійT31995Днепрорудное73.00909510010067.89
1Мірошниченко ДмитроJ1992Новый Буг74.60132.5137.5142.5137.591.75
2Чалий СергійJ1993Харьков74.409095959563.53
1Прудніков ЄвгенO1988Мелитополь75.00120125127.512583.06
2Мошкович МихайлоO1984Харьков71.1070757048.57
Категория 82.5 кг
1Барикін ВіталійJ1993Днепрорудное80.1013513514014088.54
1Ромащенко ОлександрO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)77.90140147.5155147.595.20
2Пець ЮрійO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)78.9013514014014089.52
1Коц МиколаM31960Харьков76.40859092.592.580.58
1Цетнар АндрійMS1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.80125132.5132.512577.88
Категория 90 кг
1Стеценко ОлександрT21996Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.70105115117.5117.570.39
1Якубчак В'ячеславT31995Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.40137.5e147.5e152.5e152.590.25
2Сурков ДавидT31995Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.1013013013513077.65
1Будзіш МиколаJ1991Новый Буг88.60145152.5152.514585.70
2Чорненький ДмитроJ1993Харьков83.40115122.513013079.91
3Рибалка МаксимJ1993Харьков87.90120125127.5127.575.72
1Баканов АртурO1989Днепрорудное87.90150160162.516095.02
2Федько ЄвгенO1980Мелитополь88.7013514515014585.62
1Фальченко СергійM11972Харьков89.30909510010059.34
1Блудов СергійM21967Харьков84.1010511011511576.75
Категория 100 кг
1Феклистов ДенисO1986Мелитополь95.00130140147.514079.49
2Аболешев ВалерійO1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)94.207080808045.63
Категория 125 кг
1Лаврик ЄвгенO1973Сумы121.40170177.5177.5177.593.29
1Лаврик ЄвгенM11973Сумы121.40170n177.5177.5n177.593.57

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ромащенко Олександр 95.20 147.5 @ 77.90
2 Баканов Артур 95.02 160 @ 87.90
3 Лаврик Євген 93.29 177.5 @ 121.40
4 Пець Юрій 89.52 140 @ 78.90
5 Федько Євген 85.62 145 @ 88.70
6 Прудніков Євген 83.06 125 @ 75.00
7 Феклистов Денис 79.49 140 @ 95.00
8 Клочков Євген 72.68 100 @ 67.40
9 Мошкович Михайло 48.57 70 @ 71.10
10 Аболешев Валерій 45.63 80 @ 94.20
Ветераны
1 Лаврик Євген 93.57 177.5 @ 121.40
2 Коц Микола 80.58 92.5 @ 76.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Цетнар Андрій 77.88 125 @ 81.80
Ветераны
1 Блудов Сергій 76.75 115 @ 84.10
2 Фальченко Сергій 59.34 100 @ 89.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Перевозчиков Павло 90.73 125 @ 67.50
2 Якубчак В'ячеслав 90.25 152.5 @ 88.40
3 Сердюк Володимир 78.80 110 @ 68.50
4 Сурков Давид 77.65 130 @ 87.10
5 Вознік Олексій 73.53 90 @ 59.70
6 Десятов Валентин 71.53 105 @ 72.70
7 Стеценко Олександр 70.39 117.5 @ 86.70
8 Решетняк Віталій 67.89 100 @ 73.00
9 Созінов Артур 62.13 87.5 @ 69.20
10 Калугін Ярослав 59.77 80 @ 65.40
Юниоры
1 Мірошниченко Дмитро 91.75 137.5 @ 74.60
2 Барикін Віталій 88.54 140 @ 80.10
3 Будзіш Микола 85.70 145 @ 88.60
4 Люманов Алім 83.11 95 @ 56.00
5 Чорненький Дмитро 79.91 130 @ 83.40
6 Твердохліб Євген 79.64 107.5 @ 66.00
7 Юшкевич Павло 79.21 82.5 @ 51.60
8 Рибалка Максим 75.72 127.5 @ 87.90
9 Чалий Сергій 63.53 95 @ 74.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Мавдрик Наталя 59.95 72.5 @ 62.90
2 Білоусова Марина 50.81 70 @ 74.40
3 Базилевич Юлія 50.19 55 @ 55.90
4 Дживінська Тетяна 43.34 60 @ 74.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Драгунова Наталія 24.03 30e @ 65.30
Юниоры
1 Ковальова Дарина 48.56 52.5 @ 55.00