Поиск выступлений

Турнир-мемориал воинов-интернационалистов по жиму

ФедерацияWPA-Ukraine (WPAU)
Место проведенияУкраина, Луганск
Дата16 февраля 2014
Количество участников64
ДобавилКоцага Вадим 18 февраля 2014
ID15171
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Сергутіна ТетянаO198959.60505557.55547.59
2Біхнер ГалинаO198257.704550555044.45
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бурбитько АнтонінаJ199263.20808587.58570.00
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Пакконен ІлляT1199938.003537.54037.5
Категория 60 кг
1Долганов ІгорT2199858.705560656049.89
1Луценко ІванT3199556.807580858068.90
1Кобазєв АндрійO198959.00707582.582.568.24
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тарасов АртемT1199864.708085909067.91
1Мамалюк ВладиславT2199666.50120120122.512088.28
1Личаний МикитаJ199364.80120125130130
2Юрченко СтаніславJ199366.609597.510097.571.63
3Шарніков ДмитроJ199364.508592.5959571.90
1Чехович АндрійO198562.80859510010077.65
2Мудрик АндрійO198964.8092.597.510097.573.47
Категория 75 кг
1Русаков КостянтинT3199474.80909510010066.59
2Уллершпергер ЄвгенT3199471.609090909062.08
1Чернець ОлександрJ199169.80150160165165116.29
2Серединов ДенисJ199071.30115117.5122.5117.581.35
3Апостолов АндрійJ199472.70100102.510510571.53
1Домну ДмитроO198373.50127.5132.514014094.53
2Пархомчук ІлляO198673.7014015016514094.32
3Сакун ПавлоO198672.60110115117.5117.580.14
Щетковський ОлександрO198668.70909595
1Яхін РоманMS197773.40130135137.5137.5
Категория 82.5 кг
1Щербаков ДмитроT1199876.809010010010065.24
2Воронін ПавлоT1199881.706067.572.567.542.09
1Мірошниченко СергійT2199780.00102.5107.511011069.62
1Сліпенко ВіталійT3199481.10909510095
1Коденчук АртемJ199182.4012013014013080.57
1Тарасов АндрійO198880.70160170175170106.93
1Одновол РоманMS197782.20155167.5167.515596.24
2Телькер ОлексійMS198082.40155157.5157.5155
Категория 90 кг
1Татарінцев ОлександрT2199689.909510511010561.50
1Смажко СтаніславT3199488.4013014014514585.81
2Шаповалов РоманT3199486.2011012012512575.16
1Середа АнтонJ199387.80135142.5147.5142.584.69
1Телькер ЯрославO198887.70152.5155155152.590.69
2Козир ІванO198686.8012013013512071.83
1Вязовецький СергійM1197189.00120130132.513078.48
1Калашник АндрійMS198089.10172.5177.5180180106.00
2Соколов ЄвгенMS197887.30170175175175104.39
3Рубльов ВікторMS197589.90145152.5152.514584.93
Категория 100 кг
1Товарницький АнтонT1199892.50100107.5112.5107.561.93
1Макушка ВладиславT3199596.5014014515015084.50
1Колосков ОлександрJ199295.50175185190185104.77
1Онуфрієнко ДенисO198796.80200210215210118.10
2Колесников РусланO198894.10165172.5177.5177.5101.30
3Моногаров МихайлоO198896.70170177.5180177.599.88
4Мірошник МиколаO198997.70155160162.515586.78
Соснов ВолодимирO198299.50150160160
1Циганок В'ячеславM8193897.50127.5127.5135135
Категория 110 кг
1Улезько МаксимO1984108.2017518018518096.98
2Ларін ОлегO1981109.1012012513013069.89
1Малигін ЮрійM21967103.9011011512012070.00
1Плотнік ОлександрM51952107.00140147.5152.5152.5144.66
Категория 125 кг
1Решетніков МирославO1988113.10205215220220117.28
2Чмельов В'ячеславO1988117.10190200200190100.62
3Торіченко АнтонO1985120.60180185192.518597.38
Категория 155 кг
1Косенко ДмитроO1979143.70207.5217.5217.5207.5103.60

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Онуфрієнко Денис 118.10 210 @ 96.80
2 Решетніков Мирослав 117.28 220 @ 113.10
3 Тарасов Андрій 106.93 170 @ 80.70
4 Косенко Дмитро 103.60 207.5 @ 143.70
5 Колесников Руслан 101.30 177.5 @ 94.10
6 Чмельов В'ячеслав 100.62 190 @ 117.10
7 Моногаров Михайло 99.88 177.5 @ 96.70
8 Торіченко Антон 97.38 185 @ 120.60
9 Улезько Максим 96.98 180 @ 108.20
10 Домну Дмитро 94.53 140 @ 73.50
Ветераны
1 Плотнік Олександр 144.66 152.5 @ 107.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Калашник Андрій 106.00 180 @ 89.10
2 Соколов Євген 104.39 175 @ 87.30
3 Одновол Роман 96.24 155 @ 82.20
4 Рубльов Віктор 84.93 145 @ 89.90
Ветераны
1 Вязовецький Сергій 78.48 130 @ 89.00
2 Малигін Юрій 70.00 120 @ 103.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мамалюк Владислав 88.28 120 @ 66.50
2 Смажко Станіслав 85.81 145 @ 88.40
3 Макушка Владислав 84.50 150 @ 96.50
4 Шаповалов Роман 75.16 125 @ 86.20
5 Мірошниченко Сергій 69.62 110 @ 80.00
6 Луценко Іван 68.90 80 @ 56.80
7 Тарасов Артем 67.91 90 @ 64.70
8 Русаков Костянтин 66.59 100 @ 74.80
9 Щербаков Дмитро 65.24 100 @ 76.80
10 Уллершпергер Євген 62.08 90 @ 71.60
Юниоры
1 Чернець Олександр 116.29 165 @ 69.80
2 Колосков Олександр 104.77 185 @ 95.50
3 Середа Антон 84.69 142.5 @ 87.80
4 Серединов Денис 81.35 117.5 @ 71.30
5 Коденчук Артем 80.57 130 @ 82.40
6 Шарніков Дмитро 71.90 95 @ 64.50
7 Юрченко Станіслав 71.63 97.5 @ 66.60
8 Апостолов Андрій 71.53 105 @ 72.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сергутіна Тетяна 47.59 55 @ 59.60
2 Біхнер Галина 44.45 50 @ 57.70
Юниоры
1 Бурбитько Антоніна 70.00 85 @ 63.20