Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок WPA-Украина по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Степацька ТетянаJ1989Николаев44.003537.5e4037.5e41.55
1Задікіян ІринаO1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)42.6032.5353532.536.94
Категория 56 кг
1Железнова МаринаJ1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.8032.53542.53533.48
1Тернова ІринаO1974Николаев53.005560605552.45
Дегтяр ТетянаO1987Луганск54.9057.557.557.5
Категория 60 кг
1Смишляєва АллаT2001Николаев59.104047.5w5047.5w41.39
1Гамурар ЮліяT11998Одесса59.5057.562.562.557.549.82
1Паргентанян МаринаT21997Цюрупинск57.0045w52.5w57.552.5w
1Коробова ДіанаT31994Белозерка60.0055w
57.5w
6057.549.47
1Музика ОксанаO1969Одесса59.6060656051.92
2Гамурар ЮліяO1998Одесса59.5057.562.562.557.549.82
3Кириченко ІринаO1984Одесса58.805055555043.75
1Музика ОксанаM11969Одесса59.6060e6560e52.85
Категория 67.5 кг
1Король ТамараJ1989Николаев65.2050e55e605544.12
Категория 75 кг
1Дживінська ТетянаO1976Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.605560605540.23
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Заєць ДмитроT2002Одесса33.6035n37.537.535w
1Заєць ДмитроO2002Одесса33.6035w37.537.535w
Категория 52 кг
1Кравець МикитаT12000Одесса49.20606567.56566.05
2Прокопенко ЯрославT11998Новомосковск51.006060656563.27
1Юшкевич ПавлоJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.8082.592.592.582.578.85
1Кравець МикитаO2000Одесса49.2060n65n67.565n66.05
Категория 56 кг
1Потєхін ВадимT21997Мелитополь53.808085908577.77
2Заболотний СергійT21997Николаев55.607580908070.54
Категория 60 кг
1Старченко ІгорT2001Мелитополь59.50505557.557.547.14
1Підтоптаний ПавлоT21997Николаев59.907585908569.21
2Логвиненко ОлегT21995Новомосковск57.007075807564.35
1Сайно СергійJ1991Хорол60.009510010510081.28
1Кудрін ОлексійO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.408597.597.58569.81
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пономаренко ВладиславT11998Белозерка61.6077.582.587.582.565.30
1Пушкар ЯрославT21997Николаев63.709510511010580.42
2Мартинюк ВалерійT21997Николаев65.2090100107.510074.92
3Самбура АртемT21996Николаев66.308085908059.02
1Сердюк ВолодимирT31995Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.9010011011511081.60
1Чернець ОлександрJ1991Луганск65.90140145158145107.56
2Максачук МаксимJ1992Николаев66.70117.512513013095.38
1Шевченко ЄвгенO1989Новомосковск65.9010011011011081.60
1Зуй ЄвгенPFM1986Севастополь66.90135w145145135w98.78
Категория 75 кг
1Артьомов КостянтинT11998Днепр (Днепропетровск)69.5080858585
60.13
1Пустельник НазарT21995Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.4090901109060.84
2Голуб ЄвгенT21996Николаев71.907582.587.587.560.15
1Дрешпак СергійT31994Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.10125130137.5137.593.25
2Баришев СергійT31993Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.009510010510572.10
1Постоєнко БогданJ1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.007582.58582.556.01
Кашинський ІгорJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.40130130
1Бондарев ИгорьO1985Луганск74.7014014515014596.66
2Шейко СтаніславO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.9013514014514094.12
3Альохін ВолодимирO1986Кривой Рог73.00130137.5137.513088.26
Авраменко ДенисO1981Мелитополь71.40125125125
1Столпак ВіталійM11970Новомосковск74.30127.5132.5e137.5132.5e90.29
1Кугачов СергійM41955Каменское (Днепродзержинск)73.8080859085e87.81
1Постоєнко БогданPFM1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.007582.58582.556.01
Категория 82.5 кг
1Баденко ДмитроT11998Скадовск79.50758592.585e54.04
1Стеценко ОлександрT21996Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.30100105107.5107.567.85
2Трусов АндрійT21997Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.3092.597.597.592.558.39
1Фанін МаксимT31994Мелитополь81.80125132.5132.512577.88
2Мар'яновський ЮрійT31995Черноморск (Ильичевск)80.70120127.5132.512075.48
1Хоречко ВалерійJ1992Житомир78.30160167.5172.5172.5110.92
2Клименко ОлександрJ1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)76.1013514014514595.27
3Марушкін СергійJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.6011512512511571.77
1Хоречко ВалерійO1992Житомир78.30160167.5172.5172.5110.92
2Білан ВадимO1987Хорол81.4014515015515596.89
3Клименко ОлександрO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)76.1013514014514595.27
4Гладких ОлександрO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.50125132.5132.512578.76
5Шарапов ДенисO1987Мелитополь81.70120132.5132.512074.82
1Сізих МихайлоM31962Симферополь80.10110115117.511587.56
1Марушкін СергійPFM1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.6011512512511571.77
Категория 90 кг
DQКорнєв МикитаT21997Мелитополь89.30130140140130
1Скалій ВладиславT31995Николаев85.80120120127.5127.576.90
1Сальник АртемJ1990Каменское (Днепродзержинск)86.50100105107.5107.564.50
1Чуряков ПавлоO1983Мелитополь87.40150157.516016095.36
2Василенко АндрійO1968Кривой Рог87.50145150157.5157.593.81
3Півненко ВікторO1981Хорол88.5014014015014082.80
4Леонов ОлександрO1977Днепр (Днепропетровск)84.70117.5117.5122.5117.571.48
1Василенко АндрійM11968Кривой Рог87.50145150157.5157.596.72
Категория 100 кг
1Гончаров АндрійO1981Харьков98.50160165167.5167.593.43
2Тронь СтаніславO1989Хорол99.50155162.5167.5167.593.01
Феклистов ДенисO1986Мелитополь97.30140140140
Категория 110 кг
1Вареня ОлександрJ1990Мелитополь104.40155160162.516087.17
1Гнєздилов ОлександрO1987Украина103.20170175180175
2Корнієнко ОлексійO1984Мелитополь106.5015515515515583.90
1Марченко ВладиславM21967Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.20135e155155e155e89.51
Категория 125 кг
1Стрига ОлександрO1967Луганск125.00200215n223e223e116.18
2Купрін РодіонO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)119.50170182.5185182.596.25
1Стрига ОлександрM21967Луганск125.00200215e223e223e121.76

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Стрига Олександр 116.18 223e @ 125.00
2 Хоречко Валерій 110.92 172.5 @ 78.30
3 Білан Вадим 96.89 155 @ 81.40
4 Бондарев Игорь 96.66 145 @ 74.70
5 Купрін Родіон 96.25 182.5 @ 119.50
6 Чуряков Павло 95.36 160 @ 87.40
7 Клименко Олександр 95.27 145 @ 76.10
8 Шейко Станіслав 94.12 140 @ 73.90
9 Василенко Андрій 93.81 157.5 @ 87.50
10 Гончаров Андрій 93.43 167.5 @ 98.50
Ветераны
1 Стрига Олександр 121.76 223e @ 125.00
2 Василенко Андрій 96.72 157.5 @ 87.50
3 Столпак Віталій 90.29 132.5e @ 74.30
4 Марченко Владислав 89.51 155e @ 107.20
5 Кугачов Сергій 87.81 85e @ 73.80
6 Сізих Михайло 87.56 115 @ 80.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дрешпак Сергій 93.25 137.5 @ 73.10
2 Сердюк Володимир 81.60 110 @ 65.90
3 Пушкар Ярослав 80.42 105 @ 63.70
4 Фанін Максим 77.88 125 @ 81.80
5 Потєхін Вадим 77.77 85 @ 53.80
6 Скалій Владислав 76.90 127.5 @ 85.80
7 Мар'яновський Юрій 75.48 120 @ 80.70
8 Мартинюк Валерій 74.92 100 @ 65.20
9 Баришев Сергій 72.10 105 @ 72.00
10 Заболотний Сергій 70.54 80 @ 55.60
Юниоры
1 Хоречко Валерій 110.92 172.5 @ 78.30
2 Чернець Олександр 107.56 145 @ 65.90
3 Максачук Максим 95.38 130 @ 66.70
4 Клименко Олександр 95.27 145 @ 76.10
5 Вареня Олександр 87.17 160 @ 104.40
6 Сайно Сергій 81.28 100 @ 60.00
7 Юшкевич Павло 78.85 82.5 @ 51.80
8 Марушкін Сергій 71.77 115 @ 81.60
9 Сальник Артем 64.50 107.5 @ 86.50
10 Постоєнко Богдан 56.01 82.5 @ 73.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Тернова Ірина 52.45 55 @ 53.00
2 Музика Оксана 51.92 60 @ 59.60
3 Гамурар Юлія 49.82 57.5 @ 59.50
4 Кириченко Ірина 43.75 50 @ 58.80
5 Дживінська Тетяна 40.23 55 @ 73.60
6 Задікіян Ірина 36.94 32.5 @ 42.60
Ветераны
1 Музика Оксана 52.85 60e @ 59.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гамурар Юлія 49.82 57.5 @ 59.50
2 Коробова Діана 49.47 57.5 @ 60.00
3 Смишляєва Алла 41.39 47.5w @ 59.10
Юниоры
1 Король Тамара 44.12 55 @ 65.20
2 Степацька Тетяна 41.55 37.5e @ 44.00
3 Железнова Марина 33.48 35 @ 52.80