Поиск выступлений

Турнир по жиму памяти Воинов-интернационалистов

ФедерацияWPA-Ukraine (WPAU)
Место проведенияУкраина, Луганск
Дата16 февраля 2013
Количество участников62
ДобавилКоцага Вадим 19 февраля 2013
ID11525
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Утенкова КаринаO198843.7037.5404037.5
41.7712Юлдашев Т.
Категория 52 кг
1Юлдашева МаргаритаT199750.2042.5454545
44.8612Юлдашев Т.
1Дегтяр ТетянаO198751.604042.5
4542.541.4212Фофанова С.
Категория 56 кг
1Фетісова ОльгаO197455.603535
37.53532.0812Юлдашев Т.
Категория 60 кг
1Фастова МаринаO198357.903537.5
4037.533.2412Юлдашев Т.
2Морозова ОльгаO197659.5035
40403530.329Юлдашев Т.
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Андрющенко ІванT199847.30556067.567.571.9512Івженко
Категория 52 кг
1Наумов ІванT199751.405560656057.8712Івженко
Категория 60 кг
1Червоний ВладиславT199659.409095959073.9212
2Луценко ІванT199557.7080
8590859Буряк
3Юлдашев ГеоргійT199857.2067.570
757059.848Юлдашев Т.
1Haidar Ali Hajim HanderO198658.206065656554.5412
Категория 67.5 кг
1Личаний МикитаT199364.70100110117.511012Личаний С
2Мамалюк ВладиславT199666.50951001051059Буряк
3Башкайкін ОлександрT199366.108592.597.592.568.438Красноносов В.
4Тарасенко ІванT199465.6087.587.59087.565.197Тарасенко
5Слепченко ДмитроT199462.108590908566.736Івженко
6Яровий ОлексійT199464.308085858060.735Красноносов В.
7Євдокімов ОлександрT199566.70757580804Буряк
1Захаіб АхмедO198965.2097.5105107.5107.580.5412Булгаков
2Чехович АндрійO198563.2077.582.590909Косенко
3Гуменюк ДмитроO198966.808590
959065.948Юлдашев Т
Категория 75 кг
1Домну ДмитроO198374.90132.5137.514014093.1312самостійно
2Кутовий СергійO198373.90120132.5135132.589.089самостійно
3Елекберов ЄвгенO199074.30120130137.513087.028Красноносов В.
4Федотов ЮрійO198895110110957Буряк
5Щетковський ОлександрO198674.80808595856Буряк
1Полікарпов ОлександрM196974.4010511011012
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шаповалов РоманT199475.40909597.59562.8612Стрига О.
1Марков ДмитроO198479.60145155162.5162.5103.2212
2Одновол РоманO197779.70140150152.5152.596.799
3Телькер ОлексійO198082.40140147.5147.5147.58Буряк
4Якімов СергійO199180.8014014515014592.577Кара В.
5Морозов СергейO198780.20130137.5137.513082.136Красноносов В.
6Ражаускас ПавлоO198780.4012013013513081.995Івженко
7Коденчук АртемO199180.401251301301254Буряк
Ботченко РусланO199080.40130132.50Красноносов В.
1Вязовецький СергійM197182.50130137.514013012Буряк
Категория 90 кг
1Рябоконь АртемT199486.60809092.59053.9612Стрига О.
1Калашник АндрійO198089.70180180182.5180105.5712Булгаков
2Колосков ОлександрO199289.60160170175175102.719самостійно
3Соколок ЄвгенO197888.70165167.517016597.438Абрамченко
4Величко КостянтинO198687.4016017017016095.367
5Назаров ЄвгенO199286.4013013514014084.066Красноносов В.
6Глушпенко ВячеславO198088.20132.5135
137.513580.005Юлдашев Т.
7Щетінін АндрійO199089.5013013514013579.294Красноносов В.
Акінін АндрійM196689.101101150Мелюханова
Категория 100 кг
1Онуфрієнко ДенисO198798.30210225
237.522512самостійно
2Мірошник МиколаO198998.4014014515015083.729Стрига О.
Головань СергійO198991.701400Зубатенко
Категория 110 кг
1Улезько МаксимO1984108.8017017518018096.8412
2Буряк ВиталійO1978108.10150160
167.51609
3Андриїшин СергійO1991108.4080909048.478самостійно
Категория 125 кг
1Чмельов В'ячеславO1988120.00190202.5202.5190100.1312
1Стрига ОлександрM1967119.10200212.5
220212.5117.5412
Категория 140 кг
1Косенко ДмитроO1979137.4018018012

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Калашник Андрій 105.57 180 @ 89.70
2 Марков Дмитро 103.22 162.5 @ 79.60
3 Колосков Олександр 102.71 175 @ 89.60
4 Чмельов В'ячеслав 100.13 190 @ 120.00
5 Соколок Євген 97.43 165 @ 88.70
6 Улезько Максим 96.84 180 @ 108.80
7 Одновол Роман 96.79 152.5 @ 79.70
8 Величко Костянтин 95.36 160 @ 87.40
9 Домну Дмитро 93.13 140 @ 74.90
10 Якімов Сергій 92.57 145 @ 80.80
Ветераны
1 Стрига Олександр 117.54 212.5 @ 119.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Червоний Владислав 73.92 90 @ 59.40
2 Андрющенко Іван 71.95 67.5 @ 47.30
3 Башкайкін Олександр 68.43 92.5 @ 66.10
4 Слепченко Дмитро 66.73 85 @ 62.10
5 Тарасенко Іван 65.19 87.5 @ 65.60
6 Шаповалов Роман 62.86 95 @ 75.40
7 Яровий Олексій 60.73 80 @ 64.30
8 Юлдашев Георгій 59.84 70 @ 57.20
9 Наумов Іван 57.87 60 @ 51.40
10 Рябоконь Артем 53.96 90 @ 86.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Утенкова Карина 41.77 37.5 @ 43.70
2 Дегтяр Тетяна 41.42 42.5 @ 51.60
3 Фастова Марина 33.24 37.5 @ 57.90
4 Фетісова Ольга 32.08 35 @ 55.60
5 Морозова Ольга 30.32 35 @ 59.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Юлдашева Маргарита 44.86 45 @ 50.20