Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Ростовской области

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Место проведения
Ростов-на-Дону
Дата
22 дек 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
30
ID
63267
Просмотры
232
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 23 янв
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Коваль Артем T1 2005 Белая Калитва 53,50 27,5
30,0
32,5
32,5
30,97 Гугуев Николай
Категория 60 кг
1
Лопин Николай O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 59,10 37,5
45,5
50,0
50,0
50,5
43,24 Балашов Александр
1
Лопин Николай MS 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 59,10 37,5
45,5
50,0
50,0
50,5
43,24 Балашов Александр
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Корпляков Владислав T2 2002 Ростов-на-Дону 67,30 47,5
52,5
52,5
47,5
36,71
Категория 75 кг
1
Минаев Артем T2 2002 Белая Калитва 71,80 47,5
50,0
47,5
34,92 Гугуев Николай
2
Пономарев Дмитрий T2 2003 Белая Калитва 70,00 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
33,72 Гугуев Николай
1
Чернышов Ярослав J 1997 Ростов-на-Дону 73,80 47,5
50,0
55,0
55,0
39,64 Штепа Алексей
2
Ушаков Артем J 1996 Ростов-на-Дону 72,80 52,5
57,5
57,5
52,5
38,21
1
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск 74,00 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
39,56
1
Соломахин Александр MS 1984 Новочеркасск 74,00 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
39,56
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Осипов Валерий J 1998 Ростов-на-Дону 79,50 50,0
52,5
60,0
60,0
41,13 Штепа Алексей
1
Ермилов Роман O 1989 Шахты 80,10 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
51,16
2
Гуревич Александр O 1991 Ростов-на-Дону 77,90 65,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
48,61
3
Кубликов Михаил O 1970 Ростов-на-Дону 82,00 60,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
42,02 Першиков Роман
4
Музыченко Павел O 1980 Ростов-на-Дону 80,50 52,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
40,80
1
Музыченко Павел MS 1980 Ростов-на-Дону 80,50 52,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
40,80
Категория 90 кг
1
Мартыненко Иван O 1988 Новошахтинск 84,40 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
44,62 Першиков Роман
2
Евдошенко Александр O 1986 Ростов-на-Дону 85,00 65,0
65,0
42,79 Миронова
Категория 100 кг
1
Алмасян Дмитрий O 1991 Ростов-на-Дону 93,60 65,0
70,0
72,5
72,5
45,41
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Коваль Артем 32,5 53,50 30,97
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Корпляков Владислав 47,5 67,30 36,71
2
Минаев Артем 47,5 71,80 34,92
3
Пономарев Дмитрий 45,0 70,00 33,72
Юниоры
1
Осипов Валерий 60,0 79,50 41,13
2
Чернышов Ярослав 55,0 73,80 39,64
3
Ушаков Артем 52,5 72,80 38,21
Открытый класс
1
Ермилов Роман 75,0 80,10 51,16
2
Гуревич Александр 70,0 77,90 48,61
3
Алмасян Дмитрий 72,5 93,60 45,41
4
Мартыненко Иван 67,5 84,40 44,62
5
Лопин Николай 50,0
50,5
59,10 43,24
6
Евдошенко Александр 65,0 85,00 42,79
7
Кубликов Михаил 62,5 82,00 42,02
8
Музыченко Павел 60,0 80,50 40,80
9
Соломахин Александр 55,0 74,00 39,56
Суб-ветераны
1
Лопин Николай 50,0
50,5
59,10 43,24
2
Музыченко Павел 60,0 80,50 40,80
3
Соломахин Александр 55,0 74,00 39,56