3-й Открытый чемпионат СНГ

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Место проведения
Хабаровск
Дата
21 - 22 дек 2019
Количество участников
119
ID
62859
Просмотры
257
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 29 дек 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Михалева Светлана O 1989 Биробиджан 47,30 90,0
92,5
95,0
92,5
92,5
50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
52,5
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
265,0
277,14
Категория 52 кг
1
Кравцова Ирина O 1998 Хабаровск 51,40 135,0
135,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
125,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
360,0
352,01 Култашов Сергей
-
Мохова Юлия O 1988 Хабаровск 52,00 65,0
65,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
35,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
Анохин Илья
Категория 60 кг
-
Зенова Татьяна O 1993 Хабаровск 58,90 90,0
100,0
100,0
90,0
90,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
Камкин Данин
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сабурова Светлана O 1972 Хабаровск 67,50 120,0
130,0
132,5
120,0
120,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
340,0
264,42 Дедюля Валентин
2
Агапова Екатерина O 1993 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 66,20 110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
300,0
237,54 Цыбуля Александр
3
Еременко Эльвира O 1994 Хабаровск 65,90 110,0
135,0
135,0
110,0
110,0
65,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
275,0
218,57
4
Мазур Альвина O 1995 Хабаровск 65,50 110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
85,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
272,5
217,73 Култашов Сергей
1
Сабурова Светлана M2 1972 Хабаровск 67,50 120,0
130,0
132,5
120,0
120,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
340,0
288,74 Дедюля Валентин
Категория 100 кг
1
Суслова Ксения O 1993 Хабаровск 105,70 150,0
167,5
e 177,5
e 177,5
e 177,5
80,0
85,0
e 87,5
e 87,5
e 87,5
145,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
e 430,0
250,13 Дедюля Валентин
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Дрожчаный Петр T1 2005 Хабаровск 63,40 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
262,5
201,97 Бодягин Иван
Категория 75 кг
1
Кузнецов Никита T2 2003 Находка 73,00 150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
87,5
95,0
100,0
95,0
95,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
420,0
285,14 Шиляков Михаил
1
Румянцев Григорий J 1996 Хабаровск 74,00 145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
115,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
440,0
295,50 Камкин Даниил
1
Тыныныко Алексей O 1990 Биробиджан 73,90 170,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
115,0
115,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
510,0
342,87 Марковский Владимир
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Гурасов Никита J 1996 Хабаровск 79,50 170,0
185,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
170,0
185,0
200,0
185,0
185,0
495,0
314,72 Шакиров
-
Лопарев Денис O 1986 Владивосток 81,50 200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
Федяев Василий
Категория 100 кг
1
Крошка Никита T3 2000 Благовещенск 95,50 165,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
130,0
137,5
140,0
137,5
137,5
170,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
512,5
290,23 Шабанов Александр
1
Грицаенко Дмитрий O 1979 Благовещенск 100,00 205,0
222,5
232,5
232,5
232,5
180,0
e 190,0
195,0
e 190,0
e 190,0
232,5
250,5
250,5
250,5
672,5
372,57 Телидис Костас
2
Марчук Дмитрий O 1992 Елец 96,40 210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
145,0
145,0
147,5
145,0
145,0
190,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
575,0
324,07 Еленский Андрей
3
Головин Павел O 1988 Хабаровск 98,90 140,0
160,0
160,0
140,0
140,0
110,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
122,5
135,0
155,0
167,5
155,0
155,0
417,5
232,46 Еременко Александр
4
Якубович Артем O 1995 Хабаровск 95,30 125,0
150,0
170,0
150,0
150,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
130,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
415,0
235,26
1
Грицаенко Дмитрий M1 1979 Благовещенск 100,00 205,0
222,5
232,5
232,5
232,5
180,0
e 190,0
195,0
e 190,0
e 190,0
232,5
e 250,5
e 250,5
e 250,5
e 672,5
372,57 Телидис Костас
Категория 110 кг
-
Воронцов Михаил O 1964 Хабаровск 103,20 210,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
-
Воронцов Михаил M4 1964 Хабаровск 103,20 210,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Кравцова Ирина 360,0 51,40 352,01
2
Михалева Светлана 265,0 47,30 277,14
3
Сабурова Светлана 340,0 67,50 264,42
4
Суслова Ксения e 430,0 105,70 250,13
5
Агапова Екатерина 300,0 66,20 237,54
6
Еременко Эльвира 275,0 65,90 218,57
7
Мазур Альвина 272,5 65,50 217,73
Ветераны 2
1
Сабурова Светлана 340,0 67,50 288,74
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Дрожчаный Петр 262,5 63,40 201,97
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Кузнецов Никита 420,0 73,00 285,14
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Крошка Никита 512,5 95,50 290,23
Юниоры
1
Гурасов Никита 495,0 79,50 314,72
2
Румянцев Григорий 440,0 74,00 295,50
Открытый класс
1
Грицаенко Дмитрий 672,5 100,00 372,57
2
Тыныныко Алексей 510,0 73,90 342,87
3
Марчук Дмитрий 575,0 96,40 324,07
4
Якубович Артем 415,0 95,30 235,26
5
Головин Павел 417,5 98,90 232,46
Ветераны 1
1
Грицаенко Дмитрий e 672,5 100,00 372,57