Поиск выступлений

8-й Открытый Кубок ВПА Украина

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Осаєнко НадіяO1990Каменское (Днепродзержинск)42.908037.595212.5240.19
Категория 48 кг
1Степацька ТетянаO1989Николаев47.9011555102.5272.5282.12
1Калюжна ЛарисаM11974Токмак48.00754080195207.80
1Жадан СвітланаM31964Токмак47.40553580170236.07
Категория 52 кг
1Кондрашова СевдаJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.7082.552.5115250243.28
1Панченко ГаннаO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.0092.550100242.5238.62
Категория 56 кг
1Ярушина КатеринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)54.009552.5120267.5251.18
2Ткаченко ЯнаO1984Южноукраинск56.0011052.5102.5265241.73
3Мартинюк ОльгаO1991Белгород-Днестровский54.2082.550112.5245229.37
1Ткаченко ЯнаMS1984Южноукраинск56.0011052.5102.5265241.73
Категория 60 кг
1Мухачева КсенияT22001Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.0013057.5142.5330283.90
1Мухачева КсенияO2001Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.0013057.5142.5330283.90
2Каюк ДаринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.10112.560135307.5267.92
3Гущина КапітолінаO1982Одесса57.50107.562.5132.5302.5269.68
4Kuznetsova OlenaO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.8011550135300258.84
5Абакунова АнастасіяO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.2010555105265230.58
6Чумаєва ЮліяO1973Одесса59.3010052.5112.5265230.23
1Чумаєва ЮліяM21973Одесса59.3010052.5112.5265241.28
1Чумаєва ЮліяPFM1973Одесса59.3010052.5112.5265230.23
Категория 67.5 кг
1Задеряка ОльгаJ1996Одесса63.0010552.5120277.5229.13
2Коробова ДіанаJ1994Одесса64.0010565100270220.00
1Божко ІринаO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)63.0013567.5135337.5278.67
2Задеряка ОльгаO1996Одесса63.0010552.5120277.5229.13
3Коробова ДіанаO1994Одесса64.0010565100270220.00
4Журавель ІринаO1985Одесса61.0047.542.562.5152.5129.40
1Крітікова ОльгаM21971Мариуполь65.4013082.5135347.5303.58
Категория 75 кг
1Антонова АнжелікаO1969Каменское (Днепродзержинск)75.008060105245176.79
2Музика ОксанаO1969Одесса68.00356555155119.92
1Антонова АнжелікаM21969Каменское (Днепродзержинск)75.008060105245202.25
2Музика ОксанаM21969Одесса68.00356555155133.95
Категория 82.5 кг
1Олейник АринаT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)77.6012070152.5342.5241.12
Категория 90 кг
1Бойко ОленаO1989Одесса89.607052.5100222.5140.80
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Римарчук МихайлоT2010Одесса39.6042.527.542.5112.5
1Римарчук МихайлоO2010Одесса39.6042.527.542.5112.5
Категория 52 кг
1Вітко ВладиславT22001Мелитополь52.00102.570127.5300285.45
Категория 75 кг
1Римарчук ІгорT12004Одесса70.10358055170119.37
1Павлишак БогданJ1995с. Небылов72.90180110210500339.85
2Павлишак ВасильJ1997с. Небылов73.60167.5100195462.5311.96
1Павлишак БогданO1995с. Небылов72.90180110210500339.85
2Павлишак ВасильO1997с. Небылов73.60167.5100195462.5311.96
3Римарчук ІгорO2004Одесса70.10358055170119.37
1Гараджа АндрійM41962Токмак74.1010070130300287.77
Категория 82.5 кг
1Алексеєв ІгорT22002с. Дослидное80.8016097.5202.5460293.66
1Левицький НазарійT32000Ивано-Франковск79.50165125207.5497.5316.31
1Найден ОлександрJ1997Одесса80.80220115215550351.12
1Найден ОлександрO1997Одесса80.80220115215550351.12
Категория 90 кг
1Селезньов ЄвгенT31999Кривой Рог83.30180115207.5502.5309.14
2Шавро ЄгорT31999Чернигов90.0013082.5147.5360210.71
1Грабовик ВалентинJ1998Одесса87.50155102.5175432.5257.60
1Семянистый ДенисO1982Донецк88.70200110195505298.20
2Шевченко СергійO1973Одесса89.20172.5100177.5450264.83
3Ширинський ЮрійO1977Одесса87.90150120170440261.32
4Олексин ЯрославO1986Ивано-Франковск89.40165112.5160437.5257.12
5Грабовик ВалентинO1998Одесса87.50155102.5175432.5257.60
1Ширинський ЮрійM11977Одесса87.90150120170440262.10
1Шевченко СергійM21973Одесса89.20172.5100177.5450277.54
Категория 100 кг
1Алмаз КирилоO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.90220147.5260627.5420.05
2Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь96.00220150242.5612.5345.94
3Iващенко ПавлоO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.60225147.5230602.5335.89
4Оберемок ВалерійO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)96.50210132.5252.5595335.16
5Лупека ОлександрO1989Донецк98.40230132.5230592.5330.67
6Лобов МихайлоO1978Одесса100.00217.5142.5232.5592.5328.25
1Лобов МихайлоM11978Одесса100.00217.5142.5232.5592.5328.25
Категория 110 кг
1Гайдрих СергійO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.20280170280730394.35
2Бессель СергійO1984Одесса106.00260185270715387.60
1Бессель СергійMS1984Одесса106.00260185270715387.60
Категория 125 кг
1Пришляк ТарасO1991с. Долгий Войнилов115.10200140260600318.78
2Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса113.90212.5137.5220570303.47
Категория 140 кг
Калкутін ОлександрO1965Николаев128.00250140210
Калкутін ОлександрM31965Николаев128.00250140210
Категория +140 кг
1Бражник ОлегO1970Николаев152.80140100200440215.64
1Бражник ОлегM21970Николаев152.80140100200440240.87

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Алмаз Кирило 420.05 627.5 @ 97.90
2 Гайдрих Сергій 394.35 730 @ 107.20
3 Бессель Сергій 387.60 715 @ 106.00
4 Найден Олександр 351.12 550 @ 80.80
5 Богомаз Дмитро 345.94 612.5 @ 96.00
6 Павлишак Богдан 339.85 500 @ 72.90
7 Iващенко Павло 335.89 602.5 @ 98.60
8 Оберемок Валерій 335.16 595 @ 96.50
9 Лупека Олександр 330.67 592.5 @ 98.40
10 Лобов Михайло 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Бессель Сергій 387.60 715 @ 106.00
Ветераны
1 Лобов Михайло 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
2 Гараджа Андрій 287.77 300 @ 74.10
3 Шевченко Сергій 277.54 450 @ 89.20
4 Ширинський Юрій 262.10 440 @ 87.90
5 Бражник Олег 240.87 440 @ 152.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Левицький Назарій 316.31 497.5 @ 79.50
2 Селезньов Євген 309.14 502.5 @ 83.30
3 Алексеєв Ігор 293.66 460 @ 80.80
4 Вітко Владислав 285.45 300 @ 52.00
5 Шавро Єгор 210.71 360 @ 90.00
6 Римарчук Ігор 119.37 170 @ 70.10
Юниоры
1 Найден Олександр 351.12 550 @ 80.80
2 Павлишак Богдан 339.85 500 @ 72.90
3 Павлишак Василь 311.96 462.5 @ 73.60
4 Грабовик Валентин 257.60 432.5 @ 87.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Мухачева Ксения 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Степацька Тетяна 282.12 272.5 @ 47.90
3 Божко Ірина 278.67 337.5 @ 63.00
4 Гущина Капітоліна 269.68 302.5 @ 57.50
5 Каюк Дарина 267.92 307.5 @ 59.10
6 Kuznetsova Olena 258.84 300 @ 59.80
7 Ярушина Катерина 251.18 267.5 @ 54.00
8 Ткаченко Яна 241.73 265 @ 56.00
9 Осаєнко Надія 240.19 212.5 @ 42.90
10 Панченко Ганна 238.62 242.5 @ 51.00
Ветераны
1 Крітікова Ольга 303.58 347.5 @ 65.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Ткаченко Яна 241.73 265 @ 56.00
Ветераны
1 Чумаєва Юлія 241.28 265 @ 59.30
2 Жадан Світлана 236.07 170 @ 47.40
3 Калюжна Лариса 207.80 195 @ 48.00
4 Антонова Анжеліка 202.25 245 @ 75.00
5 Музика Оксана 133.95 155 @ 68.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мухачева Ксения 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Олейник Арина 241.12 342.5 @ 77.60
Юниоры
1 Кондрашова Севда 243.28 250 @ 51.70
2 Задеряка Ольга 229.13 277.5 @ 63.00
3 Коробова Діана 220.00 270 @ 64.00