Поиск выступлений

4-й Мемориал Темура Юлдашева

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Ткаченко ЯнаO1984Южноукраинск56.0052.557.56057.552.45
Категория 60 кг
1Чумаєва ДіанаJ1996Одесса60.006065706555.92
1Скороходова ОльгаO1980Николаев57.20657072.57062.68
2Чумаєва ДіанаO1996Одесса60.006065706555.92
3Зубенко ГаннаO1989Одесса60.0060656555.92
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бессель КатеринаO1991Одесса66.90707577.577.560.81
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Дьомкін АртемT12005Геническ56.0047.550555043.74
Категория 67.5 кг
1Донченко ГеннадійT22001Одесса64.60117.5122.5n125n125n94.46
1Донченко ГеннадійO2001Одесса64.60117.5122.512512594.46
Категория 75 кг
1Мінасян АльбертT22001Херсон75.0072.58085
8556.48
1Суров СергейO1988Одесса73.7014014015014094.32
Категория 82.5 кг
1Скляров ВладиславJ1998Одесса81.20100107.5112.5112.570.45
1Мумренко МиколаO1985Николаев80.20115125132.512578.98
Категория 90 кг
1Андрієвський ЛеонідO1989Херсон89.60175182.5185182.5107.11
2Канівець КирилоO1984Одесса88.8013014014514082.61
1Шевченко СергійM21973Одесса89.80102.511011511067.57
Категория 100 кг
1Кузьменко РоманJ1997Херсон95.0015015516015588.01
1Козин ВолодимирO1985Николаев100.00130137.5140137.576.18
2Касьяненко АртемO1984Одесса99.20130140147.513072.28
1Ромасенко ІгорM41963Одесса92.3010011011010079.60
1Костюк АндрійMS1985пгт Высокополье94.00140150157.515085.65
Категория 110 кг
1Бессель СергійO1984Одесса105.8017518018017594.92
2Кірієнко АртемO1994Кривой Рог105.7015016017017092.24
3Косюк ПетроO1985Одесса109.90147.5162.5175162.587.20
Категория 125 кг
1Удовик ДаніїлO1992Одесса114.00130137.5137.5137.573.19
Категория 140 кг
1Толмачов ОлександрM11974Николаев131.0011512012512063.57

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Андрієвський Леонід 107.11 182.5 @ 89.60
2 Бессель Сергій 94.92 175 @ 105.80
3 Донченко Геннадій 94.46 125 @ 64.60
4 Суров Сергей 94.32 140 @ 73.70
5 Кірієнко Артем 92.24 170 @ 105.70
6 Косюк Петро 87.20 162.5 @ 109.90
7 Канівець Кирило 82.61 140 @ 88.80
8 Мумренко Микола 78.98 125 @ 80.20
9 Козин Володимир 76.18 137.5 @ 100.00
10 Удовик Даніїл 73.19 137.5 @ 114.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Костюк Андрій 85.65 150 @ 94.00
Ветераны
1 Ромасенко Ігор 79.60 100 @ 92.30
2 Шевченко Сергій 67.57 110 @ 89.80
3 Толмачов Олександр 63.57 120 @ 131.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Донченко Геннадій 94.46 125n @ 64.60
2 Мінасян Альберт 56.48 85 @ 75.00
3 Дьомкін Артем 43.74 50 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Кузьменко Роман 88.01 155 @ 95.00
2 Скляров Владислав 70.45 112.5 @ 81.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Скороходова Ольга 62.68 70 @ 57.20
2 Бессель Катерина 60.81 77.5 @ 66.90
3 Чумаєва Діана 55.92 65 @ 60.00
4 Зубенко Ганна 55.92 65 @ 60.00
5 Ткаченко Яна 52.45 57.5 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Чумаєва Діана 55.92 65 @ 60.00