Поиск выступлений

7-й Кубок мира ВПА:DEADLIFT RAW PRO

 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Тонишева ВіталіяO199046.808595105105110.75
Категория 56 кг
1Ружицька ЮліяT3199755.00100110120120110.99
1Маркович МаріяO198553.50120127.5135135127.74
Категория 60 кг
1Сус ЛюдмилаT3199758.80110120127.5127.5111.56
1Щербініна ОленаO198259.25105110117.5117.5102.17
1Щербініна ОленаMS198259.25105110117.5117.5102.17
Категория 67.5 кг
1Kaczorowska HonorataO198561.90160176176
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Tretiakov ViktorT3199655.45120140150150
1Смичук ВікторJ199455.50160172.5172.5160141.36
Категория 75 кг
1Сокол НазарT3199870.65155165172.5165115.10
1Остапчук СергійO198373.80180195
195131.24
1Плохой ОлександрM2197073.95170180180170122.12
Категория 82.5 кг
1Захаров СергійO198281.45210220225225140.58
Категория 90 кг
1Іщенко ПавлоO199190.00262.5272.5277.5277.5162.42
2Кравченко В'ячеславO196988.80275287.5287.5275162.28
3Медведчук РоманO198187.20260272.5277.5272.5162.66
1Кравченко В'ячеславM2196988.80275287.5287.5275173.47
Категория 100 кг
1Gawryluk PatrykT3199794.00210225210119.91
1Рибалка МаксимJ199397.30265275282.5275154.28
1Rompalski GrzegorzO198299.40250250275275152.76
2Рубльов ВікторO197599.30230255265265147.29
3Омельчук ВадимO198992.85205220230230132.23
1Рубльов ВікторM1197599.30230255265265147.29
1Rompalski GrzegorzMS198299.40250250275275152.76
Категория 110 кг
1Барков КостянтинT31996107.30300320330320172.83
1Барков КостянтинO1996107.30300320330320172.83
1Карандєєв ВолодимирM11974109.20230255262.5
262.5142.39
Категория 125 кг
1Sokolowski MarcinT31997115.50180200220200106.18
1Москвічов ЄвгенO1979111.35307.5307.5307.5164.51
2Wójcik RafałO1987112.90285295305305162.66
3Markowski SzymonO1988115.75270285295285151.28
1Москвічов ЄвгенMS1979111.35307.5
307.5307.5164.51
2Karwański PrzemyslawMS1980111.55250265275275147.07
Категория 140 кг
1Mazur VasilijO1984127.00300320330330 (337.5)171.14
2Nemś RobertO1969129.10300315330330 (337.5)170.31
1Nemś RobertM21969129.10300315330330 (337.5)182.06

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Барков Костянтин 172.83 320 @ 107.30
2 Mazur Vasilij 171.14 330 (337.5) @ 127.00
3 Nemś Robert 170.31 330 (337.5) @ 129.10
4 Москвічов Євген 164.51 307.5 @ 111.35
5 Wójcik Rafał 162.66 305 @ 112.90
6 Медведчук Роман 162.66 272.5 @ 87.20
7 Іщенко Павло 162.42 277.5 @ 90.00
8 Кравченко В'ячеслав 162.28 275 @ 88.80
9 Rompalski Grzegorz 152.76 275 @ 99.40
10 Markowski Szymon 151.28 285 @ 115.75
Ветераны
1 Nemś Robert 182.06 330 (337.5) @ 129.10
2 Кравченко В'ячеслав 173.47 275 @ 88.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Москвічов Євген 164.51 307.5 @ 111.35
2 Rompalski Grzegorz 152.76 275 @ 99.40
Ветераны
1 Рубльов Віктор 147.29 265 @ 99.30
Суб-ветераны
1 Karwański Przemyslaw 147.07 275 @ 111.55
Ветераны
1 Карандєєв Володимир 142.39 262.5 @ 109.20
2 Плохой Олександр 122.12 170 @ 73.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Барков Костянтин 172.83 320 @ 107.30
2 Gawryluk Patryk 119.91 210 @ 94.00
3 Сокол Назар 115.10 165 @ 70.65
4 Sokolowski Marcin 106.18 200 @ 115.50
Юниоры
1 Рибалка Максим 154.28 275 @ 97.30
2 Смичук Віктор 141.36 160 @ 55.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Маркович Марія 127.74 135 @ 53.50
2 Тонишева Віталія 110.75 105 @ 46.80
3 Щербініна Олена 102.17 117.5 @ 59.25
Суб-ветераны
1 Щербініна Олена 102.17 117.5 @ 59.25
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сус Людмила 111.56 127.5 @ 58.80
2 Ружицька Юлія 110.99 120 @ 55.00