Поиск выступлений

10-й чемпионат Украины в отдельных упражнениях:DL Raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Заболотна ВладиславаT12002Монастырище43.7272.575.577.5t177.5t1 (80)86.33В.Кузьменко
1Заболотна ВладиславаO2002Монастырище43.7272.575.577.577.5 (80)86.33В.Кузьменко
Категория 50.5 кг
1Кудин ЯнаT12002Монастырище50.50758082.582.5 (85.5)81.83В.Кузьменко
1Чуріліна АлінаO1989Мариуполь50.109010011010099.84І.Напрягло
2Кудин ЯнаO2002Монастырище50.50758082.582.5 (85.5)81.83В.Кузьменко
Категория 55.5 кг
1Марчишина АнастасіяJ1997Одесса53.64105112.5j122.5112.5j106.21А.Слюсар
1Марчишина АнастасіяO1997Одесса53.64105112.5122.5112.5106.21А.Слюсар
2Миронова СвітланаO1976Южноукраинск53.10506062.562.559.51О.Іванов
1Миронова СвітланаM11976Южноукраинск53.10506062.562.560.04О.Іванов
Категория 63 кг
1Чуб ІринаT12003Южноукраинск63.005080909074.31О.Іванов
1Бенні ОлександраO1985Белгород-Днестровский62.55125130135135112.16С.Шеременко
2Супрунова ЮліяO1982Мариуполь61.60110120132.5132.5111.50І.Напрягло
3Чуб ІринаO2003Южноукраинск63.005080909074.31О.Іванов
Категория 70 кг
1Негода КатеринаO1987Запорожье70.008595102.5102.577.71Д.Негода/С.Негода
Категория 80 кг
1Іщенко ЛюдмилаO1961Южноукраинск70.7011012013013097.85О.Іванов
1Іщенко ЛюдмилаM41961Южноукраинск70.70110120130m4130m4144.82О.Іванов
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Федченко ДенисT12003Пологи52.74100105110110102.94О.Каплун
1Федченко ДенисO2003Пологи52.74100105110110102.94О.Каплун
2Фалес ІванO1983Свалява55.2011011511097.77І.Фалес
1Фалес ІванPFM1983Свалява55.2011011511097.77І.Фалес
Категория 60 кг
1Довгуша ДенисT22001Богуслав59.12150160170t2170t2140.37Ю.Старков
1Довгуша ДенисO2001Богуслав59.12150160170170140.37Ю.Старков
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пилипенко АндрійT12003Пологи66.0511011512012088.84О.Каплун
2Матола НикитаT12007Свалява63.9060657070І.Фалес
1Кульгейко ДанилоO1990Запорожье67.05180200210200146.04Д.Негода/С.Негода
2Осьмак МиколаO1990Запорожье67.00160170175170124.22Д.Негода/С.Негода
3Пилипенко АндрійO2003Пологи66.0511011512012088.84О.Каплун
4Матола НикитаO2007Свалява63.9060657070І.Фалес
Категория 75 кг
1Харитоненко ІлляT12004Пологи74.35140160170170113.75О.Каплун
1Акопян ВладиславT31999Пологи71.75140160170170117.06О.Каплун
1Батрак ВолодимирO1977Киев71.95215225227.5227.5156.29З.Алієв
2Акопян ВладиславO1999Пологи71.75140160170170117.06О.Каплун
3Харитоненко ІлляO2004Пологи74.35140160170170113.75О.Каплун
4Гладких ОлександрO1946Богуслав72.5010011011511578.52Ю.Старков
1Батрак ВолодимирM11977Киев71.95215225227.5m1227.5m1156.29З.Алієв
1Гладких ОлександрM71946Богуслав72.50100110115m7115m7162.54Ю.Старков
1Батрак ВолодимирPFM1977Киев71.95215225227.5227.5156.29З.Алієв
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лінник МаксимT12002Пологи76.1513014015015098.51О.Каплун
1Брилистий ВікторJ1995Запорожье81.95200210220220136.86Д.Негода/С.Негода
1Брилистий ВікторO1995Запорожье81.95200210220220136.86Д.Негода/С.Негода
2Тимофеєв ІгорO1971Мелитополь80.55205212.5217.5212.5133.83
3Здир КирилоO1993Запорожье79.60200205205130.22Д.Негода/С.Негода
4Кулініч ВолодимирO1975Пологи80.50180190200200126.02О.Каплун
5Старков ЮрійO1947Богуслав82.30180190200200124.06
6Островський ОлександрO1953Богуслав78.60150160165165105.80Ю.Старков
7Лінник МаксимO2002Пологи76.1513014015015098.51О.Каплун
1Кулініч ВолодимирM11975Пологи80.50180190200200127.15О.Каплун
1Тимофеєв ІгорM21971Мелитополь80.55205212.5217.5212.5146.15
1Островський ОлександрM61953Богуслав78.60150160165165203.13Ю.Старков
1Старков ЮрійM71947Богуслав82.30180190200m7200m7255.81
1Тимофеєв ІгорPFM1971Мелитополь80.55205212.5217.5212.5133.83
Категория 90 кг
1Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса90.00250260262.5262.5153.64
2Рибчинський ТарасO1990Обухов85.00220230240230139.59Р.Мишко
3Тищенко ВікторO1978Богуслав88.40210220227.5227.5134.63Ю.Старков
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса90.00250260262.5262.5167.78
Категория 100 кг
1Говяда ЯрославT12003Богуслав98.65220230t1240230t1128.20Ю.Старков
1Вдовиченко СергійO1984пгт Макаров91.50255265265265153.62
2Богачонок ДмитроO1970Мелитополь93.40220230240230131.79
3Говяда ЯрославO2003Богуслав98.65220230240230128.20Ю.Старков
Яровой ОлександрO1970с. Шабо93.55130140С.Бершадський
1Богачонок ДмитроM21970Мелитополь93.40220230240230143.91
Яровой ОлександрM21970с. Шабо93.55130140С.Бершадський
Категория 110 кг
1Малигін АндрійO1993Ладыжин100.10220220227.5227.5125.99І.Лещенко
2Денисов СергійO1956Южноукраинск102.20182.5187.5192.5192.5105.70О.Іванов
3Русин ІванO1987Свалява106.2515016017016086.67І.Фалес
1Денисов СергійM51956Южноукраинск102.20182.5187.5192.5m5192.5m5185.51О.Іванов
1Русин ІванPFM1987Свалява106.2515016017016086.67І.Фалес
Категория 125 кг
1Понижан ВолодимирO1977Свалява116.60200220230230121.90І.Фалес
2Напрягло ІванO1955Мариуполь114.90170180190190100.99
1Понижан ВолодимирM11977Свалява116.60200220230230121.90І.Фалес
1Напрягло ІванM51955Мариуполь114.90170180190m5190m5182.78
Категория 145 кг
1Циганков МаксимO1974Одесса129.90220235235220113.32О.Толкачов
1Циганков МаксимM11974Одесса129.90220235235220116.84О.Толкачов

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Батрак Володимир 156.29 227.5 @ 71.95
2 Заріпов Рінат 153.64 262.5 @ 90.00
3 Вдовиченко Сергій 153.62 265 @ 91.50
4 Кульгейко Данило 146.04 200 @ 67.05
5 Довгуша Денис 140.37 170 @ 59.12
6 Рибчинський Тарас 139.59 230 @ 85.00
7 Брилистий Віктор 136.86 220 @ 81.95
8 Тищенко Віктор 134.63 227.5 @ 88.40
9 Тимофеєв Ігор 133.83 212.5 @ 80.55
10 Богачонок Дмитро 131.79 230 @ 93.40
Ветераны
1 Старков Юрій 255.81 200m7 @ 82.30
2 Островський Олександр 203.13 165 @ 78.60
3 Денисов Сергій 185.51 192.5m5 @ 102.20
4 Напрягло Іван 182.78 190m5 @ 114.90
5 Заріпов Рінат 167.78 262.5 @ 90.00
6 Гладких Олександр 162.54 115m7 @ 72.50
7 Батрак Володимир 156.29 227.5m1 @ 71.95
8 Тимофеєв Ігор 146.15 212.5 @ 80.55
9 Богачонок Дмитро 143.91 230 @ 93.40
10 Кулініч Володимир 127.15 200 @ 80.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Довгуша Денис 140.37 170t2 @ 59.12
2 Говяда Ярослав 128.20 230t1 @ 98.65
3 Акопян Владислав 117.06 170 @ 71.75
4 Харитоненко Ілля 113.75 170 @ 74.35
5 Федченко Денис 102.94 110 @ 52.74
6 Лінник Максим 98.51 150 @ 76.15
7 Пилипенко Андрій 88.84 120 @ 66.05
Юниоры
1 Брилистий Віктор 136.86 220 @ 81.95
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бенні Олександра 112.16 135 @ 62.55
2 Супрунова Юлія 111.50 132.5 @ 61.60
3 Марчишина Анастасія 106.21 112.5 @ 53.64
4 Чуріліна Аліна 99.84 100 @ 50.10
5 Іщенко Людмила 97.85 130 @ 70.70
6 Заболотна Владислава 86.33 77.5 (80) @ 43.72
7 Кудин Яна 81.83 82.5 (85.5) @ 50.50
8 Негода Катерина 77.71 102.5 @ 70.00
9 Чуб Ірина 74.31 90 @ 63.00
10 Миронова Світлана 59.51 62.5 @ 53.10
Ветераны
1 Іщенко Людмила 144.82 130m4 @ 70.70
2 Миронова Світлана 60.04 62.5 @ 53.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Заболотна Владислава 86.33 77.5t1 (80) @ 43.72
2 Кудин Яна 81.83 82.5 (85.5) @ 50.50
3 Чуб Ірина 74.31 90 @ 63.00
Юниоры
1 Марчишина Анастасія 106.21 112.5j @ 53.64