Поиск выступлений

10-й чемпионат Украины в отдельных упражнениях

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
Заболотна ВладиславаT12002Монастырище43.7237.537.537.5В.Кузьменко
Заболотна ВладиславаO2002Монастырище43.7237.537.537.5В.Кузьменко
Категория 50.5 кг
1Кудин ЯнаT12002Монастырище50.5037.54042.54039.68В.Кузьменко
1Чуріліна АлінаO1989Мариуполь50.5042.545504544.64І.Напрягло
2Кудин ЯнаO2002Монастырище50.5037.54042.54039.68В.Кузьменко
Категория 55.5 кг
1Сокур ЕвлінO1986Ладыжин55.5042.545504541.31І.Лещенко
Категория 63 кг
1Чуб ІринаT12003Южноукраинск63.0047.552.555t155t145.41О.Іванов
1Супрунова ЮліяO1982Мариуполь61.6062.567.57067.556.80І.Напрягло
2Чуб ІринаO2003Южноукраинск63.0047.552.5555545.41О.Іванов
3Тютенко ОленаO1970Черкассы62.6542.54547.54537.34І.Дубович
1Тютенко ОленаM21970Черкассы62.6542.54547.54540.77І.Дубович
Категория 70 кг
1Негода КатеринаO1987Запорожье70.00455052.552.539.80Д.Негода/С.Негода
Категория 80 кг
1Іщенко ЛюдмилаO1961Южноукраинск70.70556067.567.5 (70.5)50.81О.Іванов
2Доротюк ЄвгеніяO1985Южноукраинск77.305055606042.36О.Іванов
1Іщенко ЛюдмилаM41961Южноукраинск70.70556067.567.5 (70.5)75.19О.Іванов
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Федченко ДенисT12003Пологи52.745055606056.15О.Каплун
1Фалес ІванO1983Свалява55.206065707062.22І.Фалес
2Федченко ДенисO2003Пологи52.745055606056.15О.Каплун
1Фалес ІванPFM1983Свалява55.206065707062.22І.Фалес
Категория 60 кг
1Лагода ДанилоT12003Пологи56.765055555547.42О.Каплун
1Донченко ГеннадійT22001Одесса59.30102.511011011090.51В.Лєбєдєв
2Довгуша ДенисT22001Богуслав59.126065707057.80Ю.Старков
1Донченко ГеннадійO2001Одесса59.30102.511011011090.51В.Лєбєдєв
2Довгуша ДенисO2001Богуслав59.126065707057.80Ю.Старков
3Лагода ДанилоO2003Пологи56.765055555547.42О.Каплун
Категория 67.5 кг
1Матола НикитаT12007Свалява63.904042.5454534.36І.Фалес
1Соломка ЄвгенJ1998Мариуполь64.6012012512512594.46І.Напрягло
1Торчоков ВолодимирO1984Ладыжин67.10125130132.5132.596.69І.Лещенко
2Соломка ЄвгенO1998Мариуполь64.6012012512512594.46І.Напрягло
3Кульгейко ДанилоO1990Запорожье67.509510010510072.58Д.Негода/С.Негода
4Матола НикитаO2007Свалява63.904042.5454534.36І.Фалес
Категория 75 кг
1Харитоненко ІлляT12004Пологи74.356080858556.87О.Каплун
2Воднік ВасилійT12004Одесса74.9562.567.572.572.548.21Р.Заріпов
1Акопян ВладиславT31999Пологи71.75110115117.511579.19О.Каплун
1Семенюк ОлександрO1991Ладыжин73.15145147.5150147.599.98І.Лещенко
2Косимов АртурO1980Южноукраинск73.50120127.5135127.586.09О.Іванов
3Варгараки АндрійO1989Одесса73.9512012012012080.64В.Лєбєдев
4Данилов МихайлоO1977Ладыжин74.90117.5120122.512079.82І.Лещенко
5Акопян ВладиславO1999Пологи71.75110115117.511579.19О.Каплун
6Фалес ІванO1957Свалява75.00858587.587.558.14
7Харитоненко ІлляO2004Пологи74.356080858556.87О.Каплун
2Воднік ВасилійO2004Одесса74.9562.567.572.572.548.21Р.Заріпов
9Гладких ОлександрO1946Богуслав72.506065707047.80Ю.Старков
1Данилов МихайлоM11977Ладыжин74.90117.5120122.512080.06І.Лещенко
1Фалес ІванM51957Свалява75.00858587.587.595.65
1Гладких ОлександрM71946Богуслав72.506065707098.94Ю.Старков
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лінник МаксимT12002Пологи76.156070807045.97О.Каплун
1Мигулько ОлександрO1989Ладыжин76.30150157.5162.5157.5103.27І.Лещенко
2Олейничук СергійO1993Южноукраинск80.4013514014514591.45О.Іванов
3Лапатієв ВолодимирO1991Пологи77.6012013213513587.39О.Каплун
4Реморов ЯрославO1972пгт Мурованые Куриловцы81.10120125127.512578.35С.Гайдук
5Руренко МихайлоO1965Ладыжин79.3011511512012076.44І.Лещенко
6Сазоненко ІгорO1978Пологи81.1011011512011572.08О.Каплун
7Старков ЮрійO1947Богуслав82.3010010511011068.23
8Островський ОлександрO1953Богуслав78.608590959560.91Ю.Старков
9Лінник МаксимO2002Пологи76.156070807045.97О.Каплун
1Сазоненко ІгорM11978Пологи81.1011011512011572.08О.Каплун
1Реморов ЯрославM31972пгт Мурованые Куриловцы81.10120125127.512583.76С.Гайдук
1Руренко МихайлоM31965Ладыжин79.3011511512012094.71І.Лещенко
1Островський ОлександрM61953Богуслав78.6085909595116.95Ю.Старков
1Старков ЮрійM71947Богуслав82.30100105110m7110m7140.70
1Лапатієв ВолодимирPFM1991Пологи77.6012013213513587.39О.Каплун
Категория 90 кг
1Кабалик МаксимT31998Богуслав87.20130132.5132.5132.579.09Ю.Старков
1Вітюк МиколаO1990Ладыжин88.05170177.5185185109.76І.Лещенко
2Шопенков ВадимO1985Мариуполь89.30160167.5170167.598.51І.Напрягло
3Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса90.0015516616596.57
4Барчук ОлександрO1982Ладыжин88.10152.5157.5160157.593.40І.Лещенко
5Слободанюк ВолодимирO1985Ладыжин87.00150155157.515592.66І.Лещенко
6Рибчинський ТарасO1990Обухов85.1014015015015090.96Р.Мишко
7Шпак ОлексійO1981Одесса87.50142.5147.5150147.587.85О.Груздєв
8Дудник ВолодимирO1960Одесса88.8013514014514082.61
9Кабалик МаксимO1998Богуслав87.20130132.5132.5132.579.09Ю.Старков
10Зестря ВалерійO1972Южноукраинск89.55100110117.5117.568.98О.Іванов
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса90.00155166m2166m2106.10
2Зестря ВалерійM21972Южноукраинск89.55100110117.5117.572.30О.Іванов
1Дудник ВолодимирM41960Одесса88.80135140145140126.81
1Кабалик МаксимPFM1998Богуслав87.20130132.5132.5132.579.09Ю.Старков
Категория 100 кг
1Говяда ЯрославT12003Богуслав98.6595102.5107.5107.5 (110t1)59.92Ю.Старков
1Лещенко ІгорO1971Ладыжин97.30182.5187.5192.5187.5105.19
2Криничний ВолодимирO1991Ладыжин98.30167.5172.5177.5172.596.31І.Лещенко
3Шубрат ВалерійO1989Ладыжин94.1016017018017097.02
4Хрищенюк АндрійO1971Одесса94.60132.5137.514014079.67Р.Заріпов
5Говяда ЯрославO2003Богуслав98.6595102.5107.5107.5 (110)59.92Ю.Старков
6Яровой ОлександрO1970с. Шабо93.5580909051.53С.Бершадський
1Лещенко ІгорM21971Ладыжин97.30182.5187.5m2192.5187.5m2112.45
2Хрищенюк АндрійM21971Одесса94.60132.5137.514014087.00Р.Заріпов
3Яровой ОлександрM21970с. Шабо93.5580909056.27С.Бершадський
Категория 110 кг
1Свириденко ДмитроO1977Мелитополь104.45185192.5200192.5104.85В.Рябчуков
2Прудіус ОлександрO1987Ладыжин100.10182.5185185185102.45І.Лещенко
3Дубович ІгорO1964Черкассы107.1514515015515081.05В.Бабенко
4Русин ІванO1987Свалява106.2512013013513070.42І.Фалес
1Свириденко ДмитроM11977Мелитополь104.45185192.5200192.5105.17В.Рябчуков
1Дубович ІгорM31964Черкассы107.15145150155150103.82В.Бабенко
1Свириденко ДмитроPFM1977Мелитополь104.45185192.5200192.5104.85В.Рябчуков
2Русин ІванPFM1987Свалява106.2512013013513070.42І.Фалес
Категория 125 кг
1Каплун ОлегO1981Пологи120.3517518018017592.17
2Понижан ВолодимирO1977Свалява116.60155160167.516084.80І.Фалес
3Іващенко ВолодимирO1969Мариуполь123.8513014015014073.18І.Напрягло
1Понижан ВолодимирM11977Свалява116.60155160167.516084.80І.Фалес
1Іващенко ВолодимирM21969Мариуполь123.8513014015014081.74І.Напрягло
1Каплун ОлегPFM1981Пологи120.3517518018017592.17

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Вітюк Микола 109.76 185 @ 88.05
2 Лещенко Ігор 105.19 187.5 @ 97.30
3 Свириденко Дмитро 104.85 192.5 @ 104.45
4 Мигулько Олександр 103.27 157.5 @ 76.30
5 Прудіус Олександр 102.45 185 @ 100.10
6 Семенюк Олександр 99.98 147.5 @ 73.15
7 Шопенков Вадим 98.51 167.5 @ 89.30
8 Шубрат Валерій 97.02 170 @ 94.10
9 Торчоков Володимир 96.69 132.5 @ 67.10
10 Заріпов Рінат 96.57 165 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Старков Юрій 140.70 110m7 @ 82.30
2 Дудник Володимир 126.81 140 @ 88.80
3 Островський Олександр 116.95 95 @ 78.60
4 Лещенко Ігор 112.45 187.5m2 @ 97.30
5 Заріпов Рінат 106.10 166m2 @ 90.00
6 Свириденко Дмитро 105.17 192.5 @ 104.45
7 Дубович Ігор 103.82 150 @ 107.15
8 Гладких Олександр 98.94 70 @ 72.50
9 Фалес Іван 95.65 87.5 @ 75.00
10 Руренко Михайло 94.71 120 @ 79.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Донченко Геннадій 90.51 110 @ 59.30
2 Акопян Владислав 79.19 115 @ 71.75
3 Кабалик Максим 79.09 132.5 @ 87.20
4 Говяда Ярослав 59.92 107.5 (110t1) @ 98.65
5 Довгуша Денис 57.80 70 @ 59.12
6 Харитоненко Ілля 56.87 85 @ 74.35
7 Федченко Денис 56.15 60 @ 52.74
8 Воднік Василій 48.21 72.5 @ 74.95
9 Лагода Данило 47.42 55 @ 56.76
10 Лінник Максим 45.97 70 @ 76.15
Юниоры
1 Соломка Євген 94.46 125 @ 64.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Супрунова Юлія 56.80 67.5 @ 61.60
2 Іщенко Людмила 50.81 67.5 (70.5) @ 70.70
3 Чуб Ірина 45.41 55 @ 63.00
4 Чуріліна Аліна 44.64 45 @ 50.50
5 Доротюк Євгенія 42.36 60 @ 77.30
6 Сокур Евлін 41.31 45 @ 55.50
7 Негода Катерина 39.80 52.5 @ 70.00
8 Кудин Яна 39.68 40 @ 50.50
9 Тютенко Олена 37.34 45 @ 62.65
Ветераны
1 Іщенко Людмила 75.19 67.5 (70.5) @ 70.70
2 Тютенко Олена 40.77 45 @ 62.65
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чуб Ірина 45.41 55t1 @ 63.00
2 Кудин Яна 39.68 40 @ 50.50