Поиск выступлений

9-й Кубок Украины по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 53 кг
1Негодюк ОльгаO1968Белгород-Днестровский51.106062.56562.561.41
2Мельникова АнастасіяO1980Белгород-Днестровский50.505055555049.60С.Шеременко
1Негодюк ОльгаM21968Белгород-Днестровский51.106062.56562.570.25
Категория 55.5 кг
1Фізер Мар'янаO1989Свалява55.50404547.54541.31І.Фалес
2Скопінцева ІннаO1979Белгород-Днестровский53.90404042.542.539.97С.Шеременко
Категория 58.5 кг
1Фірка ГаннаO1987Надворная57.203537.542.542.538.05В.Войчишин
Категория 63 кг
1Бенні ОлександраO1985Белгород-Днестровский62.3062.562.562.562.552.10С.Шеременко
2Гущина КапітолінаO1982Белгород-Днестровский60.8552.55557.557.548.89С.Шеременко
3Сухан ІринаO1984Свалява60.2037.54042.542.536.46І.Фалес
Категория 80 кг
1Єршова АннаO1978Белгород-Днестровский74.6062.56567.56547.09С.Шеременко
Категория 90 кг
1Шеременко СвітланаO1959Белгород-Днестровский83.20606567.56543.48
1Шеременко СвітланаM41959Белгород-Днестровский83.20606567.56566.74
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Вірста ТарасT22001Надворная55.305562.5707062.09В.Войчишин
Войтович ОлександрJ1997Луцк55.10115.5115.5115.5В.Шумаков
1Вірста ТарасO2001Надворная55.305562.5707062.09В.Войчишин
Войтович ОлександрO1997Луцк55.10115.5115.5115.5В.Шумаков
Категория 60 кг
1Донченко ГеннадійT22001Одесса59.1090951009578.44В.Лєбєдєв
1Донченко ГеннадійO2001Одесса59.1090951009578.44В.Лєбєдєв
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мантуляк ІгорT22001Надворная65.307582.5909067.33В.Войчишин
2Маслов ОлексійT22000Белгород-Днестровский62.906567.57067.552.33С.Шеременко
1Kirlich AlexanderT31999Одесса65.70117.512513013096.71А.Семеренко
2Журавчак АндрійT31999Борислав66.90115125132.512591.46С.Гепалов
1Kirlich AlexanderO1999Одесса65.70117.512513013096.71А.Семеренко
2Журавчак АндрійO1999Борислав66.90115125132.512591.46С.Гепалов
3Торчоков ВолодимирO1984Ладыжин67.50125127.5127.512590.73І.Лещенко
4Мантуляк ІгорO2001Надворная65.307582.5909067.33В.Войчишин
5Маслов ОлексійO2000Белгород-Днестровский62.906567.57067.552.33С.Шеременко
Категория 75 кг
1Данилов МихайлоO1977Ладыжин75.00117.512512512583.06І.Лещенко
2Горнодь ВладиславO1989Свалява74.609010010010066.73І.Фалес
3Фалес ІванO1957Свалява75.008592.597.592.561.47
1Данилов МихайлоM11977Ладыжин75.00117.512512512583.06І.Лещенко
1Фалес ІванM51957Свалява75.008592.597.592.5101.11
1Горнодь ВладиславPFM1989Свалява74.609010010010066.73І.Фалес
Категория 82.5 кг
1Житняк ОлександрT31999Свалява82.40130145147.5147.591.42І.Фалес
1Войтович РоманJ1997Борислав81.7016016616616099.76С.Гепалов
1Гопшта ВолодимирO1983Борислав81.30160165167.5165103.24
2Тома АндрійO1978Хуст81.40145150160160100.02І.Фалес
3Войтович РоманO1997Борислав81.7016016616616099.76С.Гепалов
4Житняк ОлександрO1999Свалява82.40130145147.5147.591.42І.Фалес
5Шумаков ВолодимирO1959Луцк81.60130140145.514087.37
6Алмашій ВадимO1986Свалява81.808587.592.587.554.51І.Фалес
1Шумаков ВолодимирM41959Луцк81.60130140145.5140134.12
Категория 90 кг
GGushpit VladislavT31999Молдова84.50142.5152.5152.592.92А.Семеренко
1Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса90.00150160165.5165.596.87
2Горбачов МиколаO1962Луцк89.30155.5160165.516094.10В.Шумаков
3Барчук ОлександрO1982Ладыжин87.40147.5152.5157.5157.593.87І.Лещенко
4Скопінцев ОлегO1977Белгород-Днестровский84.9013014014013078.96С.Шеременко
5Хрищенюк АндрійO1971Одесса89.3012013013012070.57Р.Заріпов
GGushpit VladislavO1999Молдова84.50142.5152.5152.592.92А.Семеренко
1Скопінцев ОлегM11977Белгород-Днестровский84.9013014014013078.96С.Шеременко
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса90.00150160165.5nm2165.5nm2105.78
2Хрищенюк АндрійM21971Одесса89.3012013013012075.44Р.Заріпов
1Горбачов МиколаM41962Луцк89.30155.5160nm4165.5160nm4129.85В.Шумаков
Категория 100 кг
1Бойко АнатолійJ1994Шостка93.7015016016516594.38М.Єфименко
1Шелест ВолодимирO1969Киев94.70170175180.5180102.38
2Левицький АндрійO1988Ивано-Франковск92.10157.516516516595.29
3Бойко АнатолійO1994Шостка93.7015016016516594.38М.Єфименко
4Гопшта МихайлоO1960Борислав95.70150157.5162.5162.5 (165)91.93
5Криничний ВолодимирO1991Ладыжин91.40152.5157.5162.5157.591.37І.Лещенко
6Богданов ОлегO1974с. Шабо99.90140147.5152.5152.584.53С.Бершадський
7Шнир СергійO1987Шостка98.50137.5145157.514580.88М.Єфименко
8Ус РоманO1976Ужгород99.8080951059552.68І.Фалес
1Богданов ОлегM11974с. Шабо99.90140147.5152.5152.586.05С.Бершадський
2Ус РоманM11976Ужгород99.8080951059552.84І.Фалес
1Шелест ВолодимирM21969Киев94.70170175180.5nm2180nm2114.36
1Гопшта МихайлоM41960Борислав95.70150157.5162.5nm4162.5nm4 (165)136.05
1Левицький АндрійPFM1988Ивано-Франковск92.10157.516516516595.29
2Ус РоманPFM1976Ужгород99.8080951059552.68І.Фалес
Категория 110 кг
1Лещенко ІгорO1971Ладыжин100.10162.5167.5170167.592.76
2Мельник ВолодимирO1970Луцк108.90142.515015080.67В.Шумаков
3Горнодь ВікторO1987Свалява109.1012012513013069.89І.Фалес
4Русин ІванO1987Свалява104.7011512012512065.32І.Фалес
1Лещенко ІгорM21971Ладыжин100.10162.5167.5170167.599.16
2Мельник ВолодимирM21970Луцк108.90142.515015088.09В.Шумаков
1Горнодь ВікторPFM1987Свалява109.1012012513013069.89І.Фалес
2Русин ІванPFM1987Свалява104.7011512012512065.32І.Фалес
Категория 125 кг
1Войчишин ВиталийO1977Надворная112.2017018018518096.12
2Хроменко ЄвгенO1993Шостка124.60150157.517017088.67
3Понижан ВолодимирO1977Свалява117.9012013013513571.40І.Фалес
4Чудак ЄвгенійO1975Белгород-Днестровский114.5012513013513069.13С.Шеременко
1Войчишин ВиталийM11977Надворная112.2017018018518096.12
2Понижан ВолодимирM11977Свалява117.9012013013513571.40І.Фалес
3Чудак ЄвгенійM11975Белгород-Днестровский114.5012513013513069.76С.Шеременко
Категория 145 кг
1Дроботенко ОлександрO1976Белгород-Днестровский133.1016016517016584.36С.Шеременко
1Дроботенко ОлександрM11976Белгород-Днестровский133.1016016517016584.62С.Шеременко

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гопшта Володимир 103.24 165 @ 81.30
2 Шелест Володимир 102.38 180 @ 94.70
3 Тома Андрій 100.02 160 @ 81.40
4 Войтович Роман 99.76 160 @ 81.70
5 Заріпов Рінат 96.87 165.5 @ 90.00
6 Kirlich Alexander 96.71 130 @ 65.70
7 Войчишин Виталий 96.12 180 @ 112.20
8 Левицький Андрій 95.29 165 @ 92.10
9 Бойко Анатолій 94.38 165 @ 93.70
10 Горбачов Микола 94.10 160 @ 89.30
Ветераны
1 Гопшта Михайло 136.05 162.5nm4 (165) @ 95.70
2 Шумаков Володимир 134.12 140 @ 81.60
3 Горбачов Микола 129.85 160nm4 @ 89.30
4 Шелест Володимир 114.36 180nm2 @ 94.70
5 Заріпов Рінат 105.78 165.5nm2 @ 90.00
6 Фалес Іван 101.11 92.5 @ 75.00
7 Лещенко Ігор 99.16 167.5 @ 100.10
8 Войчишин Виталий 96.12 180 @ 112.20
9 Мельник Володимир 88.09 150 @ 108.90
10 Богданов Олег 86.05 152.5 @ 99.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Kirlich Alexander 96.71 130 @ 65.70
2 Журавчак Андрій 91.46 125 @ 66.90
3 Житняк Олександр 91.42 147.5 @ 82.40
4 Донченко Геннадій 78.44 95 @ 59.10
5 Мантуляк Ігор 67.33 90 @ 65.30
6 Вірста Тарас 62.09 70 @ 55.30
7 Маслов Олексій 52.33 67.5 @ 62.90
Юниоры
1 Войтович Роман 99.76 160 @ 81.70
2 Бойко Анатолій 94.38 165 @ 93.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Негодюк Ольга 61.41 62.5 @ 51.10
2 Бенні Олександра 52.10 62.5 @ 62.30
3 Мельникова Анастасія 49.60 50 @ 50.50
4 Гущина Капітоліна 48.89 57.5 @ 60.85
5 Єршова Анна 47.09 65 @ 74.60
6 Шеременко Світлана 43.48 65 @ 83.20
7 Фізер Мар'яна 41.31 45 @ 55.50
8 Скопінцева Інна 39.97 42.5 @ 53.90
9 Фірка Ганна 38.05 42.5 @ 57.20
10 Сухан Ірина 36.46 42.5 @ 60.20
Ветераны
1 Негодюк Ольга 70.25 62.5 @ 51.10
2 Шеременко Світлана 66.74 65 @ 83.20