Поиск выступлений

10-й чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
1Гаврилів Романмуж110O1980Львов102.10225175240640351.55
1Хроменко Євгенмуж125O1993Шостка124.60220170250640333.82
1Шнир Сергіймуж100O1987Шостка98.50210145260615343.05М.Єфименко
2Бойко Анатоліймуж100O1994Шостка93.70200165240605346.06М.Єфименко
1Бойко Анатоліймуж100J1994Шостка93.70200165240605346.06М.Єфименко
2Понижан Володимирмуж125O1977Свалява117.90200135210545288.25І.Фалес
1Понижан Володимирмуж125M11977Свалява117.90200nm1135nm1210nm1545nm1288.25І.Фалес
Чудак Євгеніймуж125O1975Белгород-Днестровский114.00190137.5С.Шеременко
Чудак Євгеніймуж125M11975Белгород-Днестровский114.00190137.5С.Шеременко
2Кірдогло Олегмуж110O1960Одесса106.80185145230560302.85Ю.Спінов
1Кірдогло Олегмуж110M41960Одесса106.80185nm4145nm4230nm4560nm4448.22Ю.Спінов
1Батрак Володимирмуж75O1977Киев71.90162.5107.5225495n340.26З.Алієв
1Батрак Володимирмуж75M11977Киев71.90162.5nm1107.5225nm1495nm1340.26З.Алієв
1Батрак Володимирмуж75PFM1977Киев71.90162.5107.5225495340.26З.Алієв
1Житняк Олександрмуж82.5O1999Свалява82.40155147.5210512.5317.65І.Фалес
1Житняк Олександрмуж82.5T31999Свалява82.40155147.5nt3210512.5317.65І.Фалес
2Бєлих Дмитромуж75O1974Обухов74.30150110200460307.92А.Бойко
2Бєлих Дмитромуж75M11974Обухов74.30150110200460313.47А.Бойко
2Бєлих Дмитромуж75PFM1974Обухов74.30150110200460307.92А.Бойко
1Чакань Роландмуж90O1994Ужгород83.10140
85185410
252.64О.Мигович
1Чакань Роландмуж90J1994Ужгород83.1014085185410252.64О.Мигович
1Єршова Аннажен80O1978Белгород-Днестровский74.60132.5n65130327.5237.24С.Шеременко
3Мишко Арій (Аркадій)муж75O1945Обухов75.0012065125310206.00
1Мишко Арій (Аркадій)муж75M71945Обухов75.00120nm765125nm7310nm7427.65
2Алмашій Вадиммуж82.5O1986Свалява81.8011587.5150352.5219.61І.Фалес
3Русин Іванмуж110O1987Свалява104.70110115140365198.67
1Русин Іванмуж110PFM1987Свалява104.70110115140365198.67
1Бенні Олександражен63O1985Белгород-Днестровский62.3010562.5n132.5n300n250.08С.Шеременко
1Дзигун Тетянажен58.5O1986Обухов57.4010052.5126n (127.5n)277.5247.75
2Гущина Капітолінажен63O1982Белгород-Днестровский60.859557.5127.5280238.08С.Шеременко
1Маслов Олексіймуж67.5O2000Белгород-Днестровский62.909567.5140302.5234.53С.Шеременко
1Маслов Олексіймуж67.5T22000Белгород-Днестровский62.909567.5140302.5234.53С.Шеременко
1Гавриленко Ольгажен70O1984Обухов66.4092.542.590225177.71А.Бойко\В.Савченко
3Яровой Олександрмуж100O1970с. Шабо92.509095140325187.23С.Бершадський
1Яровой Олександрмуж100M21970с. Шабо92.509095140325204.46С.Бершадський
1Мельникова Анастасіяжен53O1980Белгород-Днестровский50.5082.550107.5240238.06С.Шеременко
1Скопінцева Іннажен55.5O1979Белгород-Днестровский53.9072.542.5110225211.61С.Шеременко
3Сухан Іринажен63O1984Свалява60.206542.585192.5165.15І.Фалес
2Фізер Мар'янажен55.5O1989Свалява54.906045105210194.52І.Фалес

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гаврилів Роман 351.55 640 @ 102.10
2 Бойко Анатолій 346.06 605 @ 93.70
3 Шнир Сергій 343.05 615 @ 98.50
4 Батрак Володимир 340.26 495n @ 71.90
5 Хроменко Євген 333.82 640 @ 124.60
6 Житняк Олександр 317.65 512.5 @ 82.40
7 Бєлих Дмитро 307.92 460 @ 74.30
8 Кірдогло Олег 302.85 560 @ 106.80
9 Понижан Володимир 288.25 545 @ 117.90
10 Чакань Роланд 252.64 410 @ 83.10
Ветераны
1 Кірдогло Олег 448.22 560nm4 @ 106.80
2 Мишко Арій (Аркадій) 427.65 310nm7 @ 75.00
3 Батрак Володимир 340.26 495nm1 @ 71.90
4 Бєлих Дмитро 313.47 460 @ 74.30
5 Понижан Володимир 288.25 545nm1 @ 117.90
6 Яровой Олександр 204.46 325 @ 92.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Житняк Олександр 317.65 512.5 @ 82.40
2 Маслов Олексій 234.53 302.5 @ 62.90
Юниоры
1 Бойко Анатолій 346.06 605 @ 93.70
2 Чакань Роланд 252.64 410 @ 83.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бенні Олександра 250.08 300n @ 62.30
2 Дзигун Тетяна 247.75 277.5 @ 57.40
3 Гущина Капітоліна 238.08 280 @ 60.85
4 Мельникова Анастасія 238.06 240 @ 50.50
5 Єршова Анна 237.24 327.5 @ 74.60
6 Скопінцева Інна 211.61 225 @ 53.90
7 Фізер Мар'яна 194.52 210 @ 54.90
8 Гавриленко Ольга 177.71 225 @ 66.40
9 Сухан Ірина 165.15 192.5 @ 60.20