Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы имени Ивана Поддубного по тяге

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
1Мякишев Артурмуж67.5T12003Москва66.50107.511512011584.61
1Янгулов Ростиславмуж75T22000Москва72.00110120130130 (137.5)89.27
1Каганович Натанмуж90T22000Королев88.00170175180175103.86
1Ярченко Андреймуж67.5T31999Луганск66.40182.5192.5200200147.34
1Аникина Дарьяжен82.5J1995Москва79.608085909062.20
1Котова Александражен60O1979Москва58.20117.5122.5130130114.73
2Руссу Нинажен60O1982Москва58.60105112.5115112.598.72
1Хисамеева Розажен67.5O1978Москва66.30125130130130102.80
2Снежкина Снежанажен67.5O1988Москва62.35105110117.5117.597.88
3Родионова Иринажен67.5O1987Подольск65.85102.5110117.511087.49
1Аркадьев Дмитриймуж75O1983Люберцы72.30240250260260177.92
1Алиев Эльнурмуж82.5O1982Истра79.80180190200200126.82
1Басов Михаилмуж90O1986Москва83.45215225227.5227.5139.80
2Козин Николаймуж90O1990Королев89.50185195210210123.33
1Кулык Назармуж100O1997Сортавала90.40272.2282.5292.5282.5164.92
2Довгоборец Василиймуж100O1990Муром99.70270282.5282.5270149.80
3Кукушкин Дмитриймуж100O1987Москва92.00230240245240138.70
1Шишкин Евгениймуж110O1988Москва108.80230240257.5257.5138.54
1Кулаков Михаилмуж125O1986Москва110.60155157.5157.515583.05
1Терехова Светланажен56M11972Москва53.006565757574.95
1Мельничук Геннадиймуж100M11969Москва97.40202.5212.5220220 (227.5)137.81
2Герун Андреймуж100M11971Щелково99.85170190210190115.03
1Чистяков Игорьмуж67.5M21965Москва67.35115125125112.64
1Золотков Игорьмуж100M21965Королев95.95130140150150105.01

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Аркадьев Дмитрий 177.92 260 @ 72.30
2 Кулык Назар 164.92 282.5 @ 90.40
3 Довгоборец Василий 149.80 270 @ 99.70
4 Басов Михаил 139.80 227.5 @ 83.45
5 Кукушкин Дмитрий 138.70 240 @ 92.00
6 Шишкин Евгений 138.54 257.5 @ 108.80
7 Алиев Эльнур 126.82 200 @ 79.80
8 Козин Николай 123.33 210 @ 89.50
9 Кулаков Михаил 83.05 155 @ 110.60
Ветераны
1 Мельничук Геннадий 137.81 220 (227.5) @ 97.40
2 Герун Андрей 115.03 190 @ 99.85
3 Чистяков Игорь 112.64 125 @ 67.35
4 Золотков Игорь 105.01 150 @ 95.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ярченко Андрей 147.34 200 @ 66.40
2 Каганович Натан 103.86 175 @ 88.00
3 Янгулов Ростислав 89.27 130 (137.5) @ 72.00
4 Мякишев Артур 84.61 115 @ 66.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Котова Александра 114.73 130 @ 58.20
2 Хисамеева Роза 102.80 130 @ 66.30
3 Руссу Нина 98.72 112.5 @ 58.60
4 Снежкина Снежана 97.88 117.5 @ 62.35
5 Родионова Ирина 87.49 110 @ 65.85
Ветераны
1 Терехова Светлана 74.95 75 @ 53.00
Юниоры
1 Аникина Дарья 62.20 90 @ 79.60