Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы имени Ивана Поддубного по тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Терехова СветланаM11972Москва53.006565757574.95
Категория 60 кг
1Котова АлександраO1979Москва58.20117.5122.5130130114.73
2Руссу НинаO1982Москва58.60105112.5115112.598.72
Категория 67.5 кг
1Хисамеева РозаO1978Москва66.30125130130130102.80
2Снежкина СнежанаO1988Москва62.35105110117.5117.597.88
3Родионова ИринаO1987Подольск65.85102.5110117.511087.49
Категория 82.5 кг
1Аникина ДарьяJ1995Москва79.608085909062.20
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мякишев АртурT12003Москва66.50107.511512011584.61
1Ярченко АндрейT31999Луганск66.40182.5192.5200200147.34
1Чистяков ИгорьM21965Москва67.35115125125112.64
Категория 75 кг
1Янгулов РостиславT22000Москва72.00110120130130 (137.5)89.27
1Аркадьев ДмитрийO1983Люберцы72.30240250260260177.92
Категория 82.5 кг
1Алиев ЭльнурO1982Истра79.80180190200200126.82
Категория 90 кг
1Каганович НатанT22000Королев88.00170175180175103.86
1Басов МихаилO1986Москва83.45215225227.5227.5139.80
2Козин НиколайO1990Королев89.50185195210210123.33
Категория 100 кг
1Кулык НазарO1997Сортавала90.40272.2282.5292.5282.5164.92
2Довгоборец ВасилийO1990Муром99.70270282.5282.5270149.80
3Кукушкин ДмитрийO1987Москва92.00230240245240138.70
1Мельничук ГеннадийM11969Москва97.40202.5212.5220220 (227.5)137.81
2Герун АндрейM11971Щелково99.85170190210190115.03
1Золотков ИгорьM21965Королев95.95130140150150105.01
Категория 110 кг
1Шишкин ЕвгенийO1988Москва108.80230240257.5257.5138.54
Категория 125 кг
1Кулаков МихаилO1986Москва110.60155157.5157.515583.05

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Аркадьев Дмитрий 177.92 260 @ 72.30
2 Кулык Назар 164.92 282.5 @ 90.40
3 Довгоборец Василий 149.80 270 @ 99.70
4 Басов Михаил 139.80 227.5 @ 83.45
5 Кукушкин Дмитрий 138.70 240 @ 92.00
6 Шишкин Евгений 138.54 257.5 @ 108.80
7 Алиев Эльнур 126.82 200 @ 79.80
8 Козин Николай 123.33 210 @ 89.50
9 Кулаков Михаил 83.05 155 @ 110.60
Ветераны
1 Мельничук Геннадий 137.81 220 (227.5) @ 97.40
2 Герун Андрей 115.03 190 @ 99.85
3 Чистяков Игорь 112.64 125 @ 67.35
4 Золотков Игорь 105.01 150 @ 95.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ярченко Андрей 147.34 200 @ 66.40
2 Каганович Натан 103.86 175 @ 88.00
3 Янгулов Ростислав 89.27 130 (137.5) @ 72.00
4 Мякишев Артур 84.61 115 @ 66.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Котова Александра 114.73 130 @ 58.20
2 Хисамеева Роза 102.80 130 @ 66.30
3 Руссу Нина 98.72 112.5 @ 58.60
4 Снежкина Снежана 97.88 117.5 @ 62.35
5 Родионова Ирина 87.49 110 @ 65.85
Ветераны
1 Терехова Светлана 74.95 75 @ 53.00
Юниоры
1 Аникина Дарья 62.20 90 @ 79.60