Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу 2019

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Коростель ТетянаT2007Малин35.403022.5n65n117.5n186.24
1Даниленко ГалинаO1991Харьков43.30100n42.5n117.5n260n369.99
Категория 48 кг
1Олійник ТетянаO1994Киев47.90125n55125305n404.57
Категория 52 кг
1Сторожук ОксанаO1984Киев51.9014080162.5n (167.5n)382.5n477.55
2Черниш НаталіяO1989Черкассы51.2067.542.580190239.71
Калашнікова АнастасіяO1985Харьков51.08145
1Ланько АллаM11965Чернигов50.507552.5130n257.5n328.30
Категория 56 кг
1Радченко ЯнаT22002Пологи55.04754575195232.57
1Сокуренко НаталіяO1981Умань55.8215072.5155377.5445.29
2Землянська ГаннаO1981Горловка56.0013567.5147.5350411.81
Мацера ОксанаO1983пгт Розовка54.6665
1Кравченко СвітланаM11971Киев55.22100n50105n255n303.35
Категория 60 кг
1Прокопенко КатеринаJ1996Киев59.729057.5120n267.5n299.32
Герасименко АннаJ1999Черкассы58.1290
1Ковальова ДаринаO1990Харьков59.72155n
72.5
185n (190)
412.5n461.56
2Поддуϵва АделаiдаO1989Мариуполь59.8011572.5132.5320357.69
3Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев56.309550125270316.36
Грищенко ЛюдмилаO1984Малин60.0010555
Рюміна ІринаO1989Киев60.006542.5
1Коляда НаталіяM11976Мироновка60.0095n47.5110n252.5n281.51
Категория 67.5 кг
1Стеценко АнастасіяT22003Кропивницкий (Кировоград)67.1011057.5115 (122.5)282.5289.56
1Філіпова КатеринаO1984Мироновка64.9513060130320335.90
2Остроушко ОксанаO1982Умань60.4510562.5140307.5340.85
3Маліхатко ЛюдмилаO1993Умань64.9010032.592.5225236.32
Мазыкина АннаO1990Киев62.5082.557.5110
Категория 75 кг
1Петленко КіраJ1995Киев75.0011065110285270.93
Рудакова ВитаO1980Киев72.35110
1Салімова РаїсаM11967Узин69.6070n50n120n240n239.71
Категория 82.5 кг
Савченко АннаM11979Киев82.10125
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Бодашівський ОлексійT22002Тараща51.48110n70n155n335n332.22
Категория 60 кг
1Ардашов ДмитроT22001Побужье56.4514567.5135347.5313.89
1Савоста БогданT31999Чернигов58.8414070130340295.24
1Бугай ІванJ1996Киев58.20165n100185n450n394.79
2Тарівердієв ДенисJ1995Кривой Рог58.94150105180435377.14
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сіденко МаксимT12003Пологи66.15130n110n170n410n321.33
1Коберник АндрійT22002с. Скибин65.5511590170n375n296.12
1Бруснік ОлександрJ1999Кривой Рог67.50195130n (140n)215n540n416.35
Категория 75 кг
1Бабенко МихайлоT12005Киев73.456552.582.5200144.63
1Дерябін АндрійT22002Николаев75.00165105185455324.22
2Мірошниченко ДмитроT22001Киев72.20150100170420307.53
1Іванчик РусланT31999Мироновка73.80190137.5202.5530381.97
2Пiдобід ПавлоT32000Киев74.95170105200475338.62
1Крот ЯрославJ1998Чернигов72.75200107.5237.5545396.85
2Очеретний ВолодимирJ1995Николаев73.50170110190470339.72
3Онищенко ОлександрJ1996Малин68.90145105177.5427.5324.31
4Прозоровський ВладиславJ1998Киев73.8015092.5185427.5308.10
1Гонтар ВалентинO1987пгт Чернобай75.00230150270n650n463.16
2Жучков ОлегO1994Киев74.40220132.5262.5615440.70
3Шевченко СергійO1991Киев74.85215125245585417.43
4Крот ЯрославO1998Чернигов72.75200107.5237.5545396.85
Категория 82.5 кг
Стефурак ОлександрJ1997Николаев81.10190
1Слюсаренко РусланO1992Белая Церковь78.05245n115250610n423.11
2Михненко ЮрийO1974Одесса78.65220135225580400.30
3Чалий СергійO1993Харьков81.45190120230540364.57
4Кондратюк ВолодимирO1981Киев79.90125100150375256.21
Лисиця ОлександрO1986Чернигов81.90210
1Михненко ЮрийM11974Одесса78.65220n135225n580400.30
1Ланько ВалерійM21965Чернигов80.50160140195495336.62
Категория 90 кг
1Akmal AzizovT12004Stockholm84.9510070130300197.57
1Кузюра АнатолійJ1998Киев82.75210140250600401.22
2Рубан АндрійJ1999Чернигов89.30220120240580371.75
3Алфьоров ОлександрJ1998Херсон90.00170137.5210517.5330.37
1Горопаха ДмитроO1992Киев89.95280157.5260697.5445.41
2Яремій ЮрійO1993Киев89.65235140230605387.00
3Мошкович МихайлоO1984Харьков83.3016092.5217.5470313.06
Степанов РоманO1990с. Шкаровка88.20210165250
Плюта ВолодимирO1992Мироновка88.00240142.5230
DQГурбич ОлександрO1989Львов90.00270180300n750478.80
1Гостєв ВалентинM11975Киев89.30200132.5180512.5328.49
Категория 100 кг
1Іванченко МикитаJ1997Киев98.30275n170280725n444.33
2Ніколаєв ДмитроJ1996Николаев94.20240150280670418.37
3Соболь ДанилоJ1998Бердичев95.60270155220645400.08
4Селезньов СергійJ1996Николаев98.75225150215590360.91
1Лісовський ОлександрO1990Ровно99.35265165270700427.13
2Шубін СтаніславO1992Николаев98.05220160255635389.58
3Омельяновський ЄвгенO1989Умань98.30225155255635389.17
4Iващенко ПавлоO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.40225155230610375.30
5Постика РоманO1989Первомайск98.20210140230580355.61
6Шаталін КонстантинO1991Киев94.80210125240575358.01
Міхєєв ВасильO1990Кривой Рог97.50190
1Стеценко ЮрійM11975Кропивницкий (Кировоград)95.20200130205535332.47
Категория 110 кг
1Москаленко МаксимJ1996Николаев100.95230132.5230592.5359.25
2Михайленко ОлександрJ1997Киев106.40220127.5210557.5331.62
1Старовойт МихайлоO1989Киев110.00245180270695409.00
2Москаленко ВолодимирO1988Кривой Рог106.00210157.5230597.5355.87
1Онищак ІгорM11973Черкассы105.70210115230555330.88
2Даниленко СергійM11977Черкассы102.20170150205525316.82
Кириловський СергійM11975Одесса109.45200
Категория 125 кг
1Белоног РоманJ1998Кривой Рог116.70275n185n300n760n439.91
2Мальгінов БогданJ1998Запорожье120.90255160230645370.19
1Беспалко ОлександрO1983Харьков119.05205145240590339.84

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гонтар Валентин 463.16 650n @ 75.00
2 Горопаха Дмитро 445.41 697.5 @ 89.95
3 Жучков Олег 440.70 615 @ 74.40
4 Лісовський Олександр 427.13 700 @ 99.35
5 Слюсаренко Руслан 423.11 610n @ 78.05
6 Шевченко Сергій 417.43 585 @ 74.85
7 Старовойт Михайло 409.00 695 @ 110.00
8 Михненко Юрий 400.30 580 @ 78.65
9 Крот Ярослав 396.85 545 @ 72.75
10 Шубін Станіслав 389.58 635 @ 98.05
Ветераны
1 Михненко Юрий 400.30 580 @ 78.65
2 Ланько Валерій 336.62 495 @ 80.50
3 Стеценко Юрій 332.47 535 @ 95.20
4 Онищак Ігор 330.88 555 @ 105.70
5 Гостєв Валентин 328.49 512.5 @ 89.30
6 Даниленко Сергій 316.82 525 @ 102.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Іванчик Руслан 381.97 530 @ 73.80
2 Пiдобід Павло 338.62 475 @ 74.95
3 Бодашівський Олексій 332.22 335n @ 51.48
4 Дерябін Андрій 324.22 455 @ 75.00
5 Сіденко Максим 321.33 410n @ 66.15
6 Ардашов Дмитро 313.89 347.5 @ 56.45
7 Мірошниченко Дмитро 307.53 420 @ 72.20
8 Коберник Андрій 296.12 375n @ 65.55
9 Савоста Богдан 295.24 340 @ 58.84
10 Akmal Azizov 197.57 300 @ 84.95
Юниоры
1 Іванченко Микита 444.33 725n @ 98.30
2 Белоног Роман 439.91 760n @ 116.70
3 Ніколаєв Дмитро 418.37 670 @ 94.20
4 Бруснік Олександр 416.35 540n @ 67.50
5 Кузюра Анатолій 401.22 600 @ 82.75
6 Соболь Данило 400.08 645 @ 95.60
7 Крот Ярослав 396.85 545 @ 72.75
8 Бугай Іван 394.79 450n @ 58.20
9 Тарівердієв Денис 377.14 435 @ 58.94
10 Рубан Андрій 371.75 580 @ 89.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сторожук Оксана 477.55 382.5n @ 51.90
2 Ковальова Дарина 461.56 412.5n @ 59.72
3 Сокуренко Наталія 445.29 377.5 @ 55.82
4 Землянська Ганна 411.81 350 @ 56.00
5 Олійник Тетяна 404.57 305n @ 47.90
6 Даниленко Галина 369.99 260n @ 43.30
7 Поддуϵва Аделаiда 357.69 320 @ 59.80
8 Остроушко Оксана 340.85 307.5 @ 60.45
9 Філіпова Катерина 335.90 320 @ 64.95
10 Джерелюк Татьяна 316.36 270 @ 56.30
Ветераны
1 Ланько Алла 328.30 257.5n @ 50.50
2 Кравченко Світлана 303.35 255n @ 55.22
3 Коляда Наталія 281.51 252.5n @ 60.00
4 Салімова Раїса 239.71 240n @ 69.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Стеценко Анастасія 289.56 282.5 @ 67.10
2 Радченко Яна 232.57 195 @ 55.04
3 Коростель Тетяна 186.24 117.5n @ 35.40
Юниоры
1 Прокопенко Катерина 299.32 267.5n @ 59.72
2 Петленко Кіра 270.93 285 @ 75.00