Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины по пауэрлифтингу и отдельным упражнениям

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Колеснiкова МаргаритаO1988Одесса47.469042.592.5225300.47
Категория 56 кг
1Сокуренко НаталіяO1981Умань55.8415575155385454.01
2Штембуляк ТетянаO1988Одесса52.0612562.5120307.5383.00
3Гусева АлінаO1987Сумы54.6810057.5105262.5314.69
4Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев55.268547.5127.5260309.12
Киян ОлесяO1990Черкассы55.5895
Стронська ТетянаO1984Черкассы55.74112.5
1Кравченко СвітланаM11971Киев53.1692.547.597.5237.5291.05
Категория 60 кг
1Тимофієва ЛіліяT31999Сумы59.48804090210235.71
1Бойко ОленаO1986Чернигов57.6212067.5117.5305350.93
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ігнатова РенатаT12004Киев63.60755575205218.59
1Владимиренко ТетянаT31999Киев60.75117.562.5100280309.19
1Остроушко ОксанаO1982Умань60.6011065135310342.97
2Рябенко КсеніяO1990Кривой Рог63.5511065125300320.08
Юр'єва ЮліяO1980Чернигов66.95110
Категория 75 кг
1Рудакова ВитаO1980Киев72.50102.547.5147.5297.5289.04
2Бондаренко КатеринаO1990Киев73.1012552.5120297.5287.49
3Балабанова НаталіяO1984Киев68.8011060120290292.00
4Здоровцова ДаріяO1989Запорожье69.458555115255255.07
Категория 90 кг
1Жовта ІннаO1981Киев88.6014077.5157.5375326.19
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
Коваленко АндрійT22002Узин54.18100
Категория 60 кг
1Ардашов ДмитроT22001пгт Побужье57.1414077.5135352.5314.70
1Савоста БогданT31999Чернигов58.0813065120315276.89
1Тарчинський ЯрославO1992Одесса59.4212090150360309.78
Категория 67.5 кг
1Крот ЯрославJ1998Чернигов66.30200
107.5210
517.5404.83
2Онищенко ОлександрJ1996Малин65.05135100170405321.85
3Гайовий МаксимJ1995Киев64.20130100160390313.38
1Тимошик АндрійO1990Тернополь65.8016595185445350.29
2Налегач ОлександрO1986Чернигов65.109572.5157.5325258.11
Категория 75 кг
1Мірошниченко ДмитроT22001Киев70.9513092.5150372.5276.31
1Гуриненко МаксимT31998Запорожье75.00210130190530377.66
1Купрієв ЕрікO1992Киев75.00200112.5260572.5407.94
2Несин ВалентинO1994Киев70.75215132.5220567.5421.85
1Михненко ЮрийM11974Одесса73.90205112.5205522.5376.20
Категория 82.5 кг
1Вишня ВладиславT22002Белая Церковь79.15180110220510350.55
2Слуцький ЯрославT22001пгт Чернобай80.70150110150410278.38
1Звіздарюк ВасильT32000Узин81.65220120220560377.50
1Склярук СергійJ1998Чернигов81.55215130237.5582.5392.96
2Повлюк ВладиславJ1995Чернигов80.85200120215535362.84
1Гонтар ВалентинO1987пгт Чернобай79.60240147.5262.5650445.16
2Воронов ВолодимирO1983Нежин81.15210150212.5572.5387.38
3Хурса ОлександрO1985Чернигов79.0513090170390268.29
1Ланько ВалерійM21965Чернигов81.45160135195490330.81
Категория 90 кг
1Рубан АндрійT31999Чернигов88.90230120240590379.05
1Селезньов СергійJ1996Николаев88.60200135190525337.88
1Сташук БорисO1985Чернигов88.05260175280715461.68
2Горопаха ДмитроO1992Киев89.55280150250680435.22
3Яремій ЮрійO1993Киев88.95220135230585375.72
4Корнутич РусланO1989пгт Перегинское87.65220130217.5567.5367.33
5Лисиця ОлександрO1986Чернигов87.25205125232.5562.5364.99
6Поліщук ОлегO1991Житомир83.70185135225545361.99
1Денисов АлександрM11972пгт Побужье89.80210135200545348.32
2Гостєв ВалентинM11975Киев88.80205127.5190522.5335.88
1Островський ГеннадійM21965Киев87.75205115212.5532.5344.46
Категория 100 кг
1Рудий МиколаT22000Буча93.30180115190485304.21
1Медведєв АртурT32000Киев94.00207.5120225552.5345.34
1Іванченко МикитаJ1997Киев98.25260170280 (286)710435.23
2Москаленко МаксимJ1996Николаев95.35205122.5220547.5340.00
1Іванченко МикитаO1997Киев98.25260170280710435.23
2Левковський ЄвгенO1990Киев96.50210165262.5637.5393.79
3Жадько ОлексійO1991пгт Чернобай96.35190135230555343.06
Категория 110 кг
1Семкович ПавелO1980пгт Перегинское107.50235
170
252.5
657.5
389.77
2Каменецький ВікторO1982Чернигов107.75220167.5270657.5389.47
3Глибишин ДенисO1983Николаев108.10240145235620366.87
4Радчук РоманO1989Житомир110.0055135215405238.34
Палюх ДенисO1987Белая Церковь105.40200150
Категория 125 кг
1Мальгінов БогданJ1998Запорожье122.00230155230615352.26
Категория 140 кг
1Павєльєв СергійO1983Буча138.40185150210545305.08

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сташук Борис 461.68 715 @ 88.05
2 Гонтар Валентин 445.16 650 @ 79.60
3 Іванченко Микита 435.23 710 @ 98.25
4 Горопаха Дмитро 435.22 680 @ 89.55
5 Несин Валентин 421.85 567.5 @ 70.75
6 Купрієв Ерік 407.94 572.5 @ 75.00
7 Левковський Євген 393.79 637.5 @ 96.50
8 Семкович Павел 389.77 657.5 @ 107.50
9 Каменецький Віктор 389.47 657.5 @ 107.75
10 Воронов Володимир 387.38 572.5 @ 81.15
Ветераны
1 Михненко Юрий 376.20 522.5 @ 73.90
2 Денисов Александр 348.32 545 @ 89.80
3 Островський Геннадій 344.46 532.5 @ 87.75
4 Гостєв Валентин 335.88 522.5 @ 88.80
5 Ланько Валерій 330.81 490 @ 81.45
Юноши/Девушки
1 Рубан Андрій 379.05 590 @ 88.90
2 Гуриненко Максим 377.66 530 @ 75.00
3 Звіздарюк Василь 377.50 560 @ 81.65
4 Вишня Владислав 350.55 510 @ 79.15
5 Медведєв Артур 345.34 552.5 @ 94.00
6 Ардашов Дмитро 314.70 352.5 @ 57.14
7 Рудий Микола 304.21 485 @ 93.30
8 Слуцький Ярослав 278.38 410 @ 80.70
9 Савоста Богдан 276.89 315 @ 58.08
10 Мірошниченко Дмитро 276.31 372.5 @ 70.95
Юниоры
1 Іванченко Микита 435.23 710 @ 98.25
2 Крот Ярослав 404.83 517.5 @ 66.30
3 Склярук Сергій 392.96 582.5 @ 81.55
4 Повлюк Владислав 362.84 535 @ 80.85
5 Мальгінов Богдан 352.26 615 @ 122.00
6 Москаленко Максим 340.00 547.5 @ 95.35
7 Селезньов Сергій 337.88 525 @ 88.60
8 Онищенко Олександр 321.85 405 @ 65.05
9 Гайовий Максим 313.38 390 @ 64.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сокуренко Наталія 454.01 385 @ 55.84
2 Штембуляк Тетяна 383.00 307.5 @ 52.06
3 Бойко Олена 350.93 305 @ 57.62
4 Остроушко Оксана 342.97 310 @ 60.60
5 Жовта Інна 326.19 375 @ 88.60
6 Рябенко Ксенія 320.08 300 @ 63.55
7 Гусева Аліна 314.69 262.5 @ 54.68
8 Джерелюк Татьяна 309.12 260 @ 55.26
9 Колеснiкова Маргарита 300.47 225 @ 47.46
10 Балабанова Наталія 292.00 290 @ 68.80
Ветераны
1 Кравченко Світлана 291.05 237.5 @ 53.16
Юноши/Девушки
1 Владимиренко Тетяна 309.19 280 @ 60.75
2 Тимофієва Лілія 235.71 210 @ 59.48
3 Ігнатова Рената 218.59 205 @ 63.60