Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Обухова в отдельных упражнениях

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бенік ОлегT2003Германовка67.30657072.572.556.03
2Бартко АрсенT2003Обухов64.606067.57067.553.95
3Розпереза ДмитроT2003Обухов63.606065706552.65
4Матвієнко ОлександрT2004Германовка67.305055555038.64
1Полегенький ОлегO1991Германовка66.00909510010078.52
Категория 75 кг
1Капітоненко ДмитроT2000Обухов71.2095100107.510073.98
2Кущ БогданT2002Обухов74.408082.587.587.562.70
3Войтенко ІгорT2003Германовка70.00657077.57052.46
4Крамар АндрійT2004Германовка75.004547.5505035.63
1Бєлих ДмитроO1974Обухов75.0010511012011078.38
2Сиченко РусланO1988Германовка75.008085908560.57
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кравченко ВолодимирT2001Обухов80.8010511011511578.02
1Болобан ЄвгенJ1996Апостолово76.30152.5162.5172.5172.5
1Миколайчук ВадимO1992Обухов80.5012012513012585.00
1Мишко АркадійM1945Обухов75.80707577.577.554.82
Категория 90 кг
1Ойшер АндрійO1994Обухов84.50125132.513513589.18
2Побігай ВалентинO1984Обухов86.10125130132.5132.586.60
3Алексеєнко ВячеславO1980Обухов87.3012513013012581.08
Категория 100 кг
1Гребенюк ЄвгенійJ1997Киев97.808595107.5107.566.02
1Матвієнко МиколаO1984Германовка97.90150160165165101.30
1Кривчиков ОлексійM1948Обухов95.00115120122.512074.64
Категория 110 кг
1Пасічний СергійO1974Обухов108.70160167.5175175103.37
1Ечкенко СергійM1962Обухов101.0014515015515090.93
2Луценко ОлександрM1975Обухов103.5012012513013078.08
3Молодід ОлександрM1969Германовка106.80100105107.510562.38

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пасічний Сергій 103.37 175 @ 108.70
2 Матвієнко Микола 101.30 165 @ 97.90
3 Ойшер Андрій 89.18 135 @ 84.50
4 Побігай Валентин 86.60 132.5 @ 86.10
5 Миколайчук Вадим 85.00 125 @ 80.50
6 Алексеєнко Вячеслав 81.08 125 @ 87.30
7 Полегенький Олег 78.52 100 @ 66.00
8 Бєлих Дмитро 78.38 110 @ 75.00
9 Сиченко Руслан 60.57 85 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Ечкенко Сергій 90.93 150 @ 101.00
2 Луценко Олександр 78.08 130 @ 103.50
3 Кривчиков Олексій 74.64 120 @ 95.00
4 Молодід Олександр 62.38 105 @ 106.80
5 Мишко Аркадій 54.82 77.5 @ 75.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кравченко Володимир 78.02 115 @ 80.80
2 Капітоненко Дмитро 73.98 100 @ 71.20
3 Кущ Богдан 62.70 87.5 @ 74.40
4 Бенік Олег 56.03 72.5 @ 67.30
5 Бартко Арсен 53.95 67.5 @ 64.60
6 Розпереза Дмитро 52.65 65 @ 63.60
7 Войтенко Ігор 52.46 70 @ 70.00
8 Матвієнко Олександр 38.64 50 @ 67.30
9 Крамар Андрій 35.63 50 @ 75.00
Юниоры
1 Гребенюк Євгеній 66.02 107.5 @ 97.80