Поиск выступлений

Кубок Киева и Киевской области

ФедерацияКомитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Место проведенияУкраина, Киев
Дата14 – 15 дек 2018
Количество участников175
Добавилk_i_k_o_s 26 декабря 2018
ID51082
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Бугай ІванJ1996Киев59.1616090180.5430.5371.95
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коберник АндрійT2002с. Скибин65.5511587.5165367.5290.19
2Розпереза ДмитроT2003Обухов65.359567.5122.5285225.62
3Данильченко ОлександрT2005Смела64.7582.55590227.5181.49
1Попель ОлександрO1994Кривой Рог66.30155105160420328.56
Категория 75 кг
1Пiдобід ПавлоT2000Киев75.00150100190440313.53
2Войтенко ІгорT2003с. Германовка69.9012570150345258.82
3Бенік ОлегT2003с. Германовка68.6510572.5145322.5245.35
4Крамар АндрійT2004с. Германовка73.308550125260188.30
1Прозоровський ВладиславJ1998Киев71.9513587.5175397.5291.80
1Сиченко РусланO1988с. Германовка73.2013087.5150367.5266.41
Категория 82.5 кг
1Слуцький ЯрославT2001пгт Чернобай79.00140110155405278.72
Стаценко ВадимJ1996Киев78.00165
1Гонтар ВалентинO1987пгт Чернобай78.20242.5145260647.5448.55
2Стадник ЄгорO1989пгт Лысянка81.35150100160410277.01
Категория 90 кг
1Паянок БогданT2001Киев83.25160105200465309.84
Срібний ОлексійT2001Киев89.40200
1Тарпан ДенисJ1997Киев88.35190135235560360.94
1Плюта ВолодимирO1992Мироновка89.25220140242.5602.5386.29
2Щербаков ОлександрO1983Киев88.90220145235600385.47
3Шпачинський ДмитроO1991Шепетовка87.35200137.5240577.5374.49
4Драй ДмитроO1992пгт Чернобай89.30205142.5227.5575368.55
Гнесюк ЄвгенO1989Киев88.05177.5
Категория 100 кг
1Черновський ІлляJ1997Киев97.65155117.5185457.5281.17
DQСкачков ОлександрJ1995Киев97.40230160275665409.14
1Постика РоманO1989Первомайск99.05195140240575351.29
2Приходько ДмитроO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.60150115175440279.95
DQСкачков ОлександрO1995Киев97.40230160275665409.14
Категория 110 кг
1Скалозуб РоманJ1998Херсон107.00185145215545323.57
1Шульгач ЯрославO1987пгт Бородянка109.1520016055415244.81

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гонтар Валентин 448.55 647.5 @ 78.20
2 Плюта Володимир 386.29 602.5 @ 89.25
3 Щербаков Олександр 385.47 600 @ 88.90
4 Шпачинський Дмитро 374.49 577.5 @ 87.35
5 Драй Дмитро 368.55 575 @ 89.30
6 Постика Роман 351.29 575 @ 99.05
7 Попель Олександр 328.56 420 @ 66.30
8 Приходько Дмитро 279.95 440 @ 90.60
9 Стадник Єгор 277.01 410 @ 81.35
10 Сиченко Руслан 266.41 367.5 @ 73.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пiдобід Павло 313.53 440 @ 75.00
2 Паянок Богдан 309.84 465 @ 83.25
3 Коберник Андрій 290.19 367.5 @ 65.55
4 Слуцький Ярослав 278.72 405 @ 79.00
5 Войтенко Ігор 258.82 345 @ 69.90
6 Бенік Олег 245.35 322.5 @ 68.65
7 Розпереза Дмитро 225.62 285 @ 65.35
8 Крамар Андрій 188.30 260 @ 73.30
9 Данильченко Олександр 181.49 227.5 @ 64.75
Юниоры
1 Бугай Іван 371.95 430.5 @ 59.16
2 Тарпан Денис 360.94 560 @ 88.35
3 Скалозуб Роман 323.57 545 @ 107.00
4 Прозоровський Владислав 291.80 397.5 @ 71.95
5 Черновський Ілля 281.17 457.5 @ 97.65