Поиск выступлений

Турнир по жиму в софт экипировке и бицепсу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Коркішко СвітланаO1987Украинка43.9622.525262535.22
Категория 48 кг
1Проскура КрістінаJ1995Черкассы46.9022.52527.52533.67
1Пономаренко ЮліяO1987Черкассы47.2422.52527.527.536.85
Категория 52 кг
1Пилипенко ВiкторiяO1979Кривой Рог51.742527.5303037.54
1Кошиль МаріяM11978Николаев51.4032.535404050.31
Категория 56 кг
1Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев55.7432.53537.537.5 (40)44.28
2Шаповал МаринаO1987Харьков55.1632.53537.53541.67
Категория 60 кг
1Зоря ВітаT12004пгт Чернобай59.643035403539.20
1Уривкова АнфісаJ1995Чернигов58.8432.535.5353539.62
Категория 67.5 кг
1Розворович ІнгаO1979Украинка66.4032.53537.53536.15
1Стасенко ОксанаM11973Украинка67.253537.537.537.538.38
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кривко АндрійT12003Черкассы65.4047.550555543.51
1Гришко ВадимO1983пгт Чернобай66.256062.56562.548.92
1Гончаров ДенисM11978Сумы64.456567.5707056.06
Категория 75 кг
1Котов ОлексійJ1996Чернигов73.756568707050.47
1Ситніков ЄвгенM11973Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.355560656043.02
Категория 82.5 кг
1Раковський ВіталійO1993пгт Чернобай78.4062.567.5707048.41
2Клименко ЮрійO1982Полонное80.155057.562.562.5 (67.5)42.62
3Радько ЮрійO1982Киев81.855557.562.557.538.70
Категория 90 кг
1Лада МиколаJ1995Черкассы85.256572.572.56542.72
1Нікулін ОлександрO1983Киев88.208082.58582.553.22
2Приходько ДмитроO1992Смела87.305560656038.92
Категория 100 кг
1Губа МиколаO1991Черкассы95.8577.58182.582.551.11
2Нечунаев ДмитроO1992Киев92.207577.577.577.548.89
Категория 110 кг
1Теслюк В`ячеславO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.956575807544.40
2Колодяжний ОлексiйO1981Одесса110.005567.567.567.539.72
1Черепенин ИгорьM11976Харьков106.6580859090 (92.5)53.49
2Донець ЕдуардM11971Чернигов104.753542.55042.525.42

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Нікулін Олександр 53.22 82.5 @ 88.20
2 Губа Микола 51.11 82.5 @ 95.85
3 Гришко Вадим 48.92 62.5 @ 66.25
4 Нечунаев Дмитро 48.89 77.5 @ 92.20
5 Раковський Віталій 48.41 70 @ 78.40
6 Теслюк В`ячеслав 44.40 75 @ 107.95
7 Клименко Юрій 42.62 62.5 (67.5) @ 80.15
8 Колодяжний Олексiй 39.72 67.5 @ 110.00
9 Приходько Дмитро 38.92 60 @ 87.30
10 Радько Юрій 38.70 57.5 @ 81.85
Ветераны
1 Гончаров Денис 56.06 70 @ 64.45
2 Черепенин Игорь 53.49 90 (92.5) @ 106.65
3 Ситніков Євген 43.02 60 @ 74.35
4 Донець Едуард 25.42 42.5 @ 104.75
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кривко Андрій 43.51 55 @ 65.40
Юниоры
1 Котов Олексій 50.47 70 @ 73.75
2 Лада Микола 42.72 65 @ 85.25
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Джерелюк Татьяна 44.28 37.5 (40) @ 55.74
2 Шаповал Марина 41.67 35 @ 55.16
3 Пилипенко Вiкторiя 37.54 30 @ 51.74
4 Пономаренко Юлія 36.85 27.5 @ 47.24
5 Розворович Інга 36.15 35 @ 66.40
6 Коркішко Світлана 35.22 25 @ 43.96
Ветераны
1 Кошиль Марія 50.31 40 @ 51.40
2 Стасенко Оксана 38.38 37.5 @ 67.25
Юноши/Девушки
1 Зоря Віта 39.20 35 @ 59.64
Юниоры
1 Уривкова Анфіса 39.62 35 @ 58.84
2 Проскура Крістіна 33.67 25 @ 46.90