Поиск выступлений

Кубок Севера:BP Raw M

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сентябрьов ДмитроT1998Сновск67.3092.597.5102.5102.579.22
2Городній ДенисT2001Городня62.808085909073.70
3Медведьов РусланT2000Сновск67.4072.572.577.572.555.97
1Мекшун ОлександрJ1996Чернигов66.70107.5107.5110107.583.68
2Ковтун БорисJ1994Чернигов67.407580858565.61
1Светличный АлександрO1988Чернигов67.40125130132.5130100.35
2Метіхатко ОлександрO1987Чернигов66.30105110112.5112.588.01
Мірошниченко ВолодимирO1988Чернигов65.60909595
Категория 75 кг
1Шарабура ЕвгенийT1999Киев74.70107.5107.5107.5107.576.81
2Фесюн ВладиславT1998Нежин69.1090951009571.91
3Омельчук ВолодимирT2001Сновск73.4082.587.592.592.566.92
4Ткач СергійT2000Чернигов71.607580908058.94
1Бєлка ПавлоJ1994Чернигов73.70117.5122.5122.5122.588.37
1Болобан ЄвгенO1996Апостолово73.10165175180175126.99
Категория 82.5 кг
1Курачов МихайлоT2001Городня82.00105110112.511073.96
1Донець ОлександрJ1995Чернигов81.60160165165160107.90
1Dragun RuslanO1989Чернигов80.50155160162.5162.5110.51
2Гречуха ОлексійO1975Городня81.3013514014514598.00
3Чаадаєв ІгорO1988Славутич82.00135140142.514094.13
4Ситник ДмитроO1993Чернигов80.8012013013513088.20
Борисенко ВолодимирO1992Киев81.20135135135
1Мельник ВадимM1965Городня80.6014014515014598.53
Категория 90 кг
1Денисенко ДанилоT2000Городня88.00115120122.5122.579.12
1Соломаха БогданJ1996Чернигов87.10160165170165107.16
1Valivashenko AleksandrO1987Гомель86.20185192.5192.5125.74
2Аль Шаєр РаміO1993Киев85.70132.5140147.514091.74
3Котов ОлександрO1991Чернигов88.00132.5135137.513788.49
4Павленко ЯрославO1989Чернигов88.80132.5140140132.585.17
1Бевзюк В'ячеславM1975пгт Репки87.0013514014514090.98
Категория 100 кг
1Косяк АндрійO1992Киев90.90150160170170107.98
2Кириличев ДенисO1979Чернигов98.80160165170170103.97
Александров РоманO1993Чернигов93.30152.5152.5152.5
1Алексієнко ЄвгенM1976Чернигов91.60200202.5205205129.72
2Гречуха СергійM1972Чернигов95.10150150175175108.80

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Болобан Євген 126.99 175 @ 73.10
2 Valivashenko Aleksandr 125.74 192.5 @ 86.20
3 Dragun Ruslan 110.51 162.5 @ 80.50
4 Косяк Андрій 107.98 170 @ 90.90
5 Кириличев Денис 103.97 170 @ 98.80
6 Светличный Александр 100.35 130 @ 67.40
7 Гречуха Олексій 98.00 145 @ 81.30
8 Чаадаєв Ігор 94.13 140 @ 82.00
9 Аль Шаєр Рамі 91.74 140 @ 85.70
10 Котов Олександр 88.49 137 @ 88.00
Ветераны
1 Алексієнко Євген 129.72 205 @ 91.60
2 Гречуха Сергій 108.80 175 @ 95.10
3 Мельник Вадим 98.53 145 @ 80.60
4 Бевзюк В'ячеслав 90.98 140 @ 87.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сентябрьов Дмитро 79.22 102.5 @ 67.30
2 Денисенко Данило 79.12 122.5 @ 88.00
3 Шарабура Евгений 76.81 107.5 @ 74.70
4 Курачов Михайло 73.96 110 @ 82.00
5 Городній Денис 73.70 90 @ 62.80
6 Фесюн Владислав 71.91 95 @ 69.10
7 Омельчук Володимир 66.92 92.5 @ 73.40
8 Ткач Сергій 58.94 80 @ 71.60
9 Медведьов Руслан 55.97 72.5 @ 67.40
Юниоры
1 Донець Олександр 107.90 160 @ 81.60
2 Соломаха Богдан 107.16 165 @ 87.10
3 Бєлка Павло 88.37 122.5 @ 73.70
4 Мекшун Олександр 83.68 107.5 @ 66.70
5 Ковтун Борис 65.61 85 @ 67.40