Поиск выступлений

Кубок г. Хорол по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория Абс.
1Кундій ПолінаT2005Хорол54.102030403036.27
1Капустян ВікторіяO1988Хорол73.204550555048.27
2Кундій ПолінаO2005Хорол54.102030403036.27
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Шатохін АртурT2006Хорол51.802535352524.63
2Волощенко ВіталійT12002Хорол44.703035404046.49
1Шатохін АртурO2006Хорол51.802535352524.63
Категория 60 кг
1Цівина ВладиславT12004Хорол56.20556062.562.556.70
1Цівина ВладиславO2004Хорол56.20556062.562.556.70
Категория 67.5 кг
1Іващенко АртурT22000Хорол61.307080909075.29
1Чмир ЯрославT31999Хорол63.708090959072.80
Категория 75 кг
1Мартиненко ВладиславT31998Хорол69.70809010010075.19
1Синягівський СтаніславJ1995Хорол70.3011011512012089.63
1Синягівський СтаніславO1995Хорол70.3011011512012089.63
2Бован КостянтинO1989Киев73.30100105107.510576.04
1Василенко ВолодимирM1943Лубны72.4060656547.50
Категория 82.5 кг
1Данильченко ВіталійT22000Хорол78.3010511011011076.14
1Фортуна РостиславJ1996Лубны82.30132.5137.514514597.28
1Фортуна РостиславO1996Лубны82.30132.5137.514514597.28
2Богатиренко СергійO1991Хорол81.1010010511510571.08
Категория 90 кг
1Сорока РоманO1988пгт Ерки89.90135142.5152.5142.591.02
Пісоцький МаксимO1990Полтава89.30120120120
Категория 100 кг
1Тютюнник ІванJ1995Хорол96.60145145152.5152.594.16
2Качур ЕдуардO1992пгт Ерки97.9016017017016098.23
1Тютюнник ІванO1995Хорол96.60145145152.5152.594.16

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Качур Едуард 98.23 160 @ 97.90
2 Фортуна Ростислав 97.28 145 @ 82.30
3 Тютюнник Іван 94.16 152.5 @ 96.60
4 Сорока Роман 91.02 142.5 @ 89.90
5 Синягівський Станіслав 89.63 120 @ 70.30
6 Бован Костянтин 76.04 105 @ 73.30
7 Богатиренко Сергій 71.08 105 @ 81.10
8 Цівина Владислав 56.70 62.5 @ 56.20
9 Шатохін Артур 24.63 25 @ 51.80
Ветераны
1 Василенко Володимир 47.50 65 @ 72.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Данильченко Віталій 76.14 110 @ 78.30
2 Іващенко Артур 75.29 90 @ 61.30
3 Мартиненко Владислав 75.19 100 @ 69.70
4 Чмир Ярослав 72.80 90 @ 63.70
5 Цівина Владислав 56.70 62.5 @ 56.20
6 Волощенко Віталій 46.49 40 @ 44.70
7 Шатохін Артур 24.63 25 @ 51.80
Юниоры
1 Фортуна Ростислав 97.28 145 @ 82.30
2 Тютюнник Іван 94.16 152.5 @ 96.60
3 Синягівський Станіслав 89.63 120 @ 70.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Капустян Вікторія 48.27 50 @ 73.20
2 Кундій Поліна 36.27 30 @ 54.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кундій Поліна 36.27 30 @ 54.10