Поиск выступлений

GPA-GPA-D EURO CUP

ФедерацияUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Место проведенияУкраина, Киев
Дата11 – 12 ноя
Количество участников171
Добавилk_i_k_o_s 19 ноября
ID40935
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Глатман СвітланаO1981Одесса62.10137.5
67.5
137.5342.5371.88
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Vano MertsiT22000Batumi70.9515070180400296.71
1Белозеров НиколайO1982Киев73.75200125235560403.79
Категория 82.5 кг
1Коновалов ЄвгенO1987Кривой Рог81.00210140235585396.29
2Кубрак ПавлоO1976Киев81.70180107.5225512.5345.35
1Кубрак ПавлоM11976Киев81.70180107.5225512.5345.35
Категория 90 кг
1Прудський ПавлоT31998Николаев88.45215145220580373.61
1Тишук МиколаO1992Белая Церковь88.30250160255665428.75
2Ярославський ВадимO1984Киев90.00250160230640408.57
Категория 100 кг
1Плотніков СергійJ1995Умань99.50277.5180267.5725442.12
2Solta NicalaiJ1995Chişinău98.80215175255645394.47
1Желязков МихайлоO1980Кривой Рог98.40335185330850520.71
2Плотніков СергійO1995Умань99.50277.5180267.5725442.12
3Рубльов ВікторO1975Белая Церковь98.65280175265720440.61
1Рубльов ВікторM11975Белая Церковь98.65280175265720440.61
Категория 110 кг
1Ейрушевич МикитаO1989Одесса109.30310185285780459.93
2Руднік ЄвгенO1978Киев106.95280180280740439.42
Emelianov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc107.50220
1Mamuka GegidzeM11974Batumi108.00200140240580343.30
Emelianov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc107.50220
Категория 125 кг
1Алексеєнко ДенисO1993Хорол123.00182.5130200512.5293.03

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Желязков Михайло 520.71 850 @ 98.40
2 Ейрушевич Микита 459.93 780 @ 109.30
3 Плотніков Сергій 442.12 725 @ 99.50
4 Рубльов Віктор 440.61 720 @ 98.65
5 Руднік Євген 439.42 740 @ 106.95
6 Тишук Микола 428.75 665 @ 88.30
7 Ярославський Вадим 408.57 640 @ 90.00
8 Белозеров Николай 403.79 560 @ 73.75
9 Коновалов Євген 396.29 585 @ 81.00
10 Кубрак Павло 345.35 512.5 @ 81.70
Ветераны
1 Рубльов Віктор 440.61 720 @ 98.65
2 Кубрак Павло 345.35 512.5 @ 81.70
3 Mamuka Gegidze 343.30 580 @ 108.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Прудський Павло 373.61 580 @ 88.45
2 Vano Mertsi 296.71 400 @ 70.95
Юниоры
1 Плотніков Сергій 442.12 725 @ 99.50
2 Solta Nicalai 394.47 645 @ 98.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Глатман Світлана 371.88 342.5 @ 62.10